Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amanda Lindqvist |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:15.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Filippa Hammarén |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
2:18.51 |
+3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
AWS Aboa Watersport |
+0.82 |
|
2:19.32 |
+4.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:20.80 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Josefin Alm |
2001 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:26.61 |
+11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Evelina Porling |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:44.99 |
+29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 09:51:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elin Lundgren |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
2:18.95 |
+4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elsa Djuphammar |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
2:20.76 |
+6.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuva Björkén |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:22.06 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hilma Hagberg Moberg |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
2:22.09 |
+7.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Zeline Bengtson |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:22.38 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elsa Fogelsjöö |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.73 |
|
2:23.73 |
+9.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oliwia Kantecki |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:24.09 |
+9.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Rebecca Gustafsson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
2:25.11 |
+10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elin Bergman |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:25.30 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vendela Hillström |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
-.-- |
|
2:27.40 |
+12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:28.65 |
+14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anni Koivula |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.90 |
|
2:30.83 |
+16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sini Heikkila |
2003 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.91 |
|
2:32.92 |
+18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rebecka Axelmalm |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
2:33.27 |
+18.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mimmi Krekula |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
2:37.88 |
+23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:54.71 |
+40.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ella Törnqvist |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 09:51:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amanda Takala |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:17.71 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maja Frejd |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:21.04 |
+6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:24.24 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Lindqvist |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
2:24.96 |
+10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lovisa Fantenberg |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
2:27.30 |
+12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Wainikka |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
2:28.31 |
+13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elin Furingsten |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.77 |
|
2:28.77 |
+14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elsa Lövquist |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
2:29.36 |
+14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nella Silfwergård |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
2:32.35 |
+17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Isabelle Persson |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.78 |
|
2:32.66 |
+18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
2:33.28 |
+18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
2:33.53 |
+19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:35.34 |
+20.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ida Lindström |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.78 |
|
2:35.49 |
+21.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Matilda Lindqvist |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.79 |
|
2:36.44 |
+21.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
2:38.19 |
+23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:38.81 |
+24.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Cornelia Dahlén |
2004 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.88 |
|
2:39.23 |
+24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Stella Nelson |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.83 |
|
2:52.37 |
+37.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Veronica Tylus |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
3:18.01 |
+1:03.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 09:51:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofia Tossavainen |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:22.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linn Melander |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:22.96 |
+0.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.82 |
|
2:23.41 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alice Lindgren |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:25.37 |
+2.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mia Samuelsson |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:27.16 |
+4.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sivi Juvakka |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.77 |
|
2:28.11 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nike Johnston |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
2:29.23 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:30.83 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jennifer Mardo |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:31.86 |
+9.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elisa Sundberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.84 |
|
2:32.77 |
+9.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:36.17 |
+13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Hanna Sköld |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
2:36.22 |
+13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emilia Karlsson Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:36.24 |
+13.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
2:37.59 |
+14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
2:38.19 |
+15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Clara Sundgren |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
2:38.32 |
+15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:39.66 |
+16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Linn Solehav |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.72 |
|
2:40.91 |
+18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elin Höök |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
2:42.23 |
+19.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emelie Sidén |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:42.53 |
+19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sara Andersson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.95 |
|
2:42.60 |
+19.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Hannah Klamkin |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.80 |
|
2:44.68 |
+21.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Olivia Halfar |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:44.76 |
+21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Alexandra Ward |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
2:45.16 |
+22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
2:45.50 |
+22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Matilda Bergström |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.77 |
|
2:46.76 |
+23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Fanny Cao |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:46.83 |
+24.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Stella Finnhammar |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:49.76 |
+26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
2:50.02 |
+27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:53.87 |
+31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Isabelle Skytt |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
2:58.63 |
+35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
2005 |
Hellas Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
3:01.18 |
+38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Maanasha Uthayathas |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.74 |
|
3:01.72 |
+38.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Elise Klingh |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
3:03.37 |
+40.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Sanni Tapio |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.97 |
|
3:06.03 |
+43.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Alma Hjelm |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
3:06.75 |
+43.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Ebba Bigosinska |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.85 |
|
3:14.11 |
+51.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Teglöf |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 09:51:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Felicia Brännbäck |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.34 |
|
2:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:28.83 |
+10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:29.98 |
+11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Manya Sidén Bashouki |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
2:33.56 |
+15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
2:34.55 |
+16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.87 |
|
2:34.93 |
+16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
2:35.18 |
+16.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Dimitriou |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
-.-- |
|
2:35.53 |
+17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ida Johansson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:35.88 |
+17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:36.38 |
+17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lea Rodin |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
2:36.78 |
+18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alva Qvist |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
2:37.00 |
+18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
|
2:38.03 |
+19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emilia Lind |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.67 |
|
2:38.55 |
+20.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Persson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:38.69 |
+20.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
2:39.41 |
+20.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Leia Ångman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
2:39.71 |
+21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
2:39.72 |
+21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
2:40.30 |
+21.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
2:44.77 |
+26.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Nellie Thofelt |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.76 |
|
2:46.15 |
+27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:46.48 |
+27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Vera Wijk |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:47.53 |
+29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Peppi Värikoski |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.83 |
|
2:48.64 |
+30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Tindra Funke |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
2:49.70 |
+31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Meja Johansson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
2:50.53 |
+32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.75 |
|
2:56.03 |
+37.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Irem Erdogan |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
3:07.21 |
+48.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Clementina Orsi |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
-.-- |
|
3:19.09 |
+1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Minou Merati |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
3:20.25 |
+1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ida Haidari |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.51 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Cecilia Adielsson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 09:51:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 09:57:05 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Fröde |
2001 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
2001 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:01.54 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arvid Hallenborg |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:02.36 |
+2.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Bergstrand |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:05.53 |
+5.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Gutierrez |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:05.62 |
+6.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexis Camacho |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
1:07.26 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Markus Sandh |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:09.07 |
+9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hugo Malmberg |
2001 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:12.67 |
+13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mattias Moreno |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
1:17.39 |
+17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 10:10:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Lööw |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:01.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.65 |
|
1:04.57 |
+3.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:04.83 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
William Malmborg |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
|
1:04.96 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Theo Oerther |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:05.06 |
+3.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Arvid Nilsson |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:06.56 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kevin Rathnasiri |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:08.64 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Victor Bäckström |
2003 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:09.61 |
+8.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aku Hyrsylä |
2003 |
Salon Swimming club |
|
|
1:11.08 |
+9.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Malte Norberg |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
1:11.57 |
+10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sid Lundgren |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:15.13 |
+14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joel Aggefors |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:22.33 |
+21.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 10:10:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
1:06.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Thormé Rova |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:06.62 |
+0.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
1:06.64 |
+0.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:07.79 |
+1.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simon Brunn |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:11.05 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malte Söderberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:11.29 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Axel Hallenborg |
2004 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.80 |
|
1:11.47 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:12.94 |
+6.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Erik Bergman |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:13.69 |
+7.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Spencer Huerta |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
1:14.04 |
+7.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Adrian Ekström |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:15.22 |
+8.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gevork Sarkisyants |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.82 |
|
1:19.53 |
+12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Isak Ekman |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
1:20.15 |
+13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lennon Köndell |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:24.99 |
+18.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Topi Salminen |
2004 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.71 |
|
1:25.41 |
+18.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Walid Darir |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:39.97 |
+33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Verneri Lehtovaara |
2004 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.71 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 10:10:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henry Plavans |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.60 |
|
1:07.36 |
+0.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
1:08.15 |
+1.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Montero |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:08.20 |
+1.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
1:11.85 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
1:14.31 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomas Lehtonen |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:16.24 |
+9.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oliver Harper |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:17.82 |
+11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:18.84 |
+12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kasper Kytö |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.64 |
|
1:22.96 |
+16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Malcolm Honkanen |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 10:10:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
1:10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:11.09 |
+0.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.67 |
|
1:13.22 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:13.36 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
1:16.15 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:16.54 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Casper Kvist |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:24.00 |
+13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anton Lind |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
1:24.87 |
+14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:25.67 |
+15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Simon Söderberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
|
1:31.19 |
+20.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Liro Räty |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.73 |
|
1:32.76 |
+22.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anton Passoja |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.76 |
|
1:35.57 |
+24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
2:07.03 |
+56.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 10:10:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 10:14:06 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louise Larsson |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:21.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Arrhén Andersson |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:21.79 |
+0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anni Matikainen |
2001 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.76 |
|
1:25.71 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Siiri Toiva |
2002 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.81 |
|
1:29.80 |
+8.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Evelina Porling |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:38.79 |
+17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexandra Berggren |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
-.-- |
|
1:48.05 |
+26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 10:34:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isabelle Brodd |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
1:17.82 |
+2.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuva Björkén |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:20.32 |
+5.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Moa Arvehed |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:21.29 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Heidi Saluveer |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.75 |
|
1:22.97 |
+8.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Josefine Iwarson |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:23.03 |
+8.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elin Lundgren |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
1:23.86 |
+8.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mimmi Krekula |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:29.64 |
+14.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Minea Wiren |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.73 |
|
1:29.84 |
+14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iza Ramså Ness |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.59 |
|
1:34.86 |
+19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 10:34:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.82 |
|
1:22.35 |
+6.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
1:24.98 |
+9.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
1:25.07 |
+9.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
1:28.51 |
+12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:29.10 |
+13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:29.42 |
+13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Thur |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
1:29.46 |
+13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lovisa Fantenberg |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:31.60 |
+16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elma Ridhagen |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:31.89 |
+16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Isabelle Persson |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.77 |
|
1:34.50 |
+18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Hilma Husari |
2004 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.84 |
|
1:37.00 |
+21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:38.49 |
+22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Philippa Ledo Antunes |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:38.99 |
+23.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Maxima Klein |
2004 |
Hellas Simklubb |
-0.08 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 10:34:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.74 |
|
1:21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jennifer Mardo |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:22.36 |
+1.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iris Martinsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.86 |
|
1:22.86 |
+1.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alice Lindgren |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:23.53 |
+2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sivi Juvakka |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.87 |
|
1:27.01 |
+5.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:29.03 |
+7.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:29.38 |
+8.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:29.55 |
+8.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Saga Lööf |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
1:29.92 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Fanny Savia |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.71 |
|
1:32.42 |
+11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Julia Kantoluoto |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:32.70 |
+11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emma Lidell |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.80 |
|
1:32.86 |
+11.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:33.27 |
+12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jenna Nousiainen |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.52 |
|
1:33.84 |
+12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
1:33.84 |
+12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Elin Höök |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:34.18 |
+12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Alva Jacobsson |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:35.44 |
+14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alexandra Ward |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:35.80 |
+14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sara Andersson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.92 |
|
1:36.98 |
+15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Hanna Sköld |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:39.74 |
+18.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Fanny Cao |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:39.83 |
+18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Johanna Espeland |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:41.23 |
+19.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Clara Sundgren |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
1:42.06 |
+20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Isabelle Skytt |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:43.05 |
+21.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:46.26 |
+25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Elise Klingh |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:46.73 |
+25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Alma Hjelm |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:48.39 |
+27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ebba Bigosinska |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.75 |
|
1:49.93 |
+28.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Maya Liss-Jonsson |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.05 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Moa Karlsson |
2005 |
Hellas Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ronja Mäkelä |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 10:34:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:25.02 |
+1.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Felicia Brännbäck |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:26.17 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:26.30 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
1:28.76 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.87 |
|
1:29.89 |
+6.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.61 |
|
1:30.87 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:31.52 |
+8.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Diana Raduly-Baka |
2006 |
Salon Swimming club |
+1.02 |
|
1:31.98 |
+8.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:32.29 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Leia Ångman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.93 |
|
1:34.79 |
+11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Riikka Broman |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.83 |
|
1:35.07 |
+12.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
|
1:35.13 |
+12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Beatrice Olsson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:35.38 |
+12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Persson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:36.08 |
+13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nellie Thofelt |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.74 |
|
1:37.22 |
+14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Irem Erdogan |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:38.41 |
+15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:39.00 |
+15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.92 |
|
1:39.14 |
+16.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
1:39.60 |
+16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sonja Heikkilä |
2006 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.81 |
|
1:41.45 |
+18.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Laura Nelson |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.85 |
|
1:42.11 |
+19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:43.26 |
+20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sara Nilsson Bålman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.95 |
|
1:43.38 |
+20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ida Johansson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:43.55 |
+20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:44.04 |
+21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Tindra Funke |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.56 |
|
1:45.54 |
+22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Kristina Eriksson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+1.07 |
|
1:47.06 |
+24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Vera Wijk |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
1:47.44 |
+24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Minou Merati |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.49 |
|
1:54.66 |
+31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Malva Salmelin |
2006 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.75 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Clementina Orsi |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.07 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 10:34:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 10:37:19 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juan Esbjörnsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
2:40.24 |
+9.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexis Camacho |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
2:43.53 |
+12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linus Thörn |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
2:45.84 |
+14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Algot Lindwall |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:52.57 |
+21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 10:52:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isak Wallström-Blomgren |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
2:45.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.65 |
|
2:46.62 |
+0.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Liam Björklund |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
2:50.96 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kevin Rathnasiri |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
3:10.14 |
+24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jakob Khaytan |
2003 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
3:21.02 |
+35.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Hugo Seemann |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.78 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 10:52:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:34.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malte Söderberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:46.37 |
+11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joona Pohjola |
2004 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.74 |
|
2:51.40 |
+16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adrian Ekström |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:54.07 |
+19.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Morten Brattgård |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
3:05.14 |
+30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Bergman |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
3:07.06 |
+32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isak Ekman |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
3:26.12 |
+51.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Walid Darir |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
3:56.81 |
+1:22.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gustav Niring |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 10:52:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
2:51.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.72 |
|
3:02.09 |
+10.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Melvin Rinaldo |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
3:07.98 |
+16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
3:11.75 |
+20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nuutti Vienonen |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.79 |
|
3:22.01 |
+30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Albin Tetli |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
3:23.55 |
+32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 10:52:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:48.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Söderberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
|
3:10.70 |
+22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luka Hirvonen |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.81 |
|
3:19.23 |
+31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.78 |
|
3:27.18 |
+38.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oscar Hjertzell |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 10:52:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 10:55:49 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Roloff |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
5:23.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 11:10:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
5:24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elin Bergman |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
5:52.06 |
+27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.69 |
|
5:57.31 |
+32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emelie Söderström |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.85 |
|
6:04.29 |
+39.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 11:10:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
5:29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amanda Takala |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
5:35.30 |
+6.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
5:46.55 |
+17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
5:48.38 |
+19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Agnes Behrenfeldt |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
5:51.17 |
+22.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
6:01.32 |
+32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elina Leijonqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 11:10:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moona Korpikoski |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.78 |
|
5:31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linn Melander |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
5:42.13 |
+10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.72 |
|
5:46.32 |
+15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.75 |
|
5:46.82 |
+15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nelli Lehmijoki |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.72 |
|
5:59.02 |
+27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mia Samuelsson |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
6:02.46 |
+31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elisa Sundberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.86 |
|
6:05.29 |
+34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olivia Halfar |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
6:30.09 |
+58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emelie Sidén |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 11:10:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 11:12:06 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 6, 1500m Frisim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isak Gustafsson |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
17:55.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 11:51:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 6, 1500m Frisim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Siavash Vatani |
2003 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.69 |
|
19:03.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Frisendahl |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.85 |
|
19:12.50 |
+9.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 11:51:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 6, 1500m Frisim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
18:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Axel Lewander |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.63 |
|
18:11.04 |
+10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ted Wiker |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
18:13.14 |
+12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.38 |
|
18:52.61 |
+52.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
19:11.40 |
+1:10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 11:51:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 11:53:34 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
2001 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
8:59.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linus Thörn |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
9:28.75 |
+29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Algot Lindwall |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 12:13:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Lööw |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
9:42.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isak Wallström-Blomgren |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
9:49.99 |
+7.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malte Haargaard |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.41 |
|
9:53.94 |
+11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Theo Oerther |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
9:57.72 |
+15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malte Norberg |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
10:46.19 |
+1:03.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 12:13:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marcus Nykvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
9:30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Thormé Rova |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
10:06.19 |
+36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Morten Brattgård |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
10:14.47 |
+44.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 12:13:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oliver Harper |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
10:17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 12:13:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
9:55.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 12:13:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 12:14:31 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amanda Bekkewold |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
|
2:38.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Angelica Blomberg |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:58.83 |
+20.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 16:12:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maria Bang |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.53 |
|
2:43.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:43.12 |
+0.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Moa Arvehed |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:46.39 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rebecka Axelmalm |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
2:49.57 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Bergman |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:52.40 |
+9.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Josefine Iwarson |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:57.71 |
+14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mimmi Krekula |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
3:06.81 |
+23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 16:12:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.80 |
|
2:34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
2:35.87 |
+1.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:38.39 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
2:46.09 |
+11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Clara Unden |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.80 |
|
2:52.27 |
+18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
3:01.08 |
+26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
3:16.64 |
+42.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 16:12:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linn Melander |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:44.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Moona Korpikoski |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.80 |
|
2:49.13 |
+4.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jenna Nousiainen |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.69 |
|
3:01.11 |
+16.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 16:12:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 16:15:35 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
2001 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexis Camacho |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
2:24.03 |
+9.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juan Esbjörnsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
2:24.84 |
+10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
2:24.98 |
+10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mattias Moreno |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:41.42 |
+26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Stavros Theodosiadis |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.33 |
|
2:54.38 |
+39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
2:57.05 |
+42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erik Bergstrand |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 16:48:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Simon Fröde |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
2:14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malte Haargaard |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.67 |
|
2:22.55 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Theo Oerther |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:22.99 |
+8.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.61 |
|
2:32.30 |
+17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aku Hyrsylä |
2003 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.66 |
|
2:40.32 |
+25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Arvid Nilsson |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
2:43.45 |
+28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Noa Sigfelt |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
3:06.23 |
+51.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joel Aggefors |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 16:48:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
2:24.70 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
2:27.30 |
+3.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Verneri Lehtovaara |
2004 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.75 |
|
2:28.10 |
+4.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:28.17 |
+4.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Thormé Rova |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
2:33.76 |
+9.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adrian Ekström |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
2:36.27 |
+12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lucas Vainio |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:37.15 |
+13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Simon Brunn |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:37.67 |
+13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alexander Suei |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.64 |
|
2:38.34 |
+14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Bergman |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:41.39 |
+17.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
2:42.48 |
+18.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Max Claesson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:43.12 |
+19.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Morten Brattgård |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:45.68 |
+21.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alvin Hamzehnejad |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
2:48.40 |
+24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Spencer Huerta |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:49.00 |
+24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jonathan Hörberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
2:50.13 |
+26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Isak Ekman |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:50.34 |
+26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Gevork Sarkisyants |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.81 |
|
2:52.26 |
+28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lennon Köndell |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:56.85 |
+32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 16:48:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henry Plavans |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.64 |
|
2:31.20 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kevin Hellman |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
2:32.99 |
+6.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
2:34.18 |
+7.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Montero |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:34.36 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.64 |
|
2:36.83 |
+9.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oliver Harper |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:37.19 |
+10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gustav Edman |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
-.-- |
|
2:39.49 |
+12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
2:42.58 |
+15.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Melvin Rinaldo |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:45.01 |
+18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Philip Palmqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
2:48.28 |
+21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Georgios Theodosiadis |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
2:54.06 |
+27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Manfred Bränström |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.86 |
|
2:55.21 |
+28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:59.51 |
+32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
3:02.39 |
+35.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kasper Kytö |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.71 |
|
3:03.36 |
+36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Malcolm Honkanen |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
3:04.55 |
+37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
3:14.55 |
+47.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 16:48:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
-.-- |
|
2:33.82 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
|
2:37.57 |
+9.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
2:41.12 |
+12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
2:41.25 |
+12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.38 |
|
2:43.54 |
+15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
2:43.71 |
+15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sam Hamzehnejad |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
2:49.39 |
+21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.67 |
|
2:51.63 |
+23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Simon Söderberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
2:51.81 |
+23.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
2:55.16 |
+26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Casper Kvist |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.71 |
|
2:58.67 |
+30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Gabriel Klinge |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.77 |
|
2:59.45 |
+31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Walter Herulf |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
2:59.50 |
+31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Erik Frantz |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
3:01.84 |
+33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
3:02.72 |
+34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
3:04.96 |
+36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Luka Hirvonen |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
-.-- |
|
3:10.12 |
+41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Arvin Parsa |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
3:10.35 |
+41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.81 |
|
3:19.31 |
+50.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.83 |
|
3:39.97 |
+1:11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.93 |
|
3:42.15 |
+1:13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
3:43.11 |
+1:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.84 |
|
3:47.72 |
+1:19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 16:48:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 16:52:33 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amanda Lindqvist |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
4:39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Roloff |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
4:40.29 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Felicia Östlund |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.65 |
|
4:44.34 |
+4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anni Matikainen |
2001 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.80 |
|
5:04.34 |
+24.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Siiri Toiva |
2002 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.81 |
|
5:09.45 |
+29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Angelica Blomberg |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
5:27.42 |
+47.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 17:47:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
4:47.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Zeline Bengtson |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
4:52.70 |
+5.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rebecka Axelmalm |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
5:16.28 |
+28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
5:19.67 |
+32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Minea Wiren |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.68 |
|
5:33.11 |
+45.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 17:47:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amanda Takala |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
4:49.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
5:02.16 |
+12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Lindqvist |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.73 |
|
5:12.57 |
+23.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nella Silfwergård |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
5:12.70 |
+23.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lovisa Fantenberg |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
5:16.10 |
+26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
5:21.87 |
+32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Clara Unden |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.80 |
|
5:22.07 |
+32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
5:24.31 |
+34.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
5:27.62 |
+38.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hilma Husari |
2004 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.80 |
|
5:27.97 |
+38.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.91 |
|
5:29.05 |
+39.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matilda Lindqvist |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.77 |
|
5:34.41 |
+44.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
5:34.49 |
+45.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Felicia Camacho |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
5:44.34 |
+54.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 17:47:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iris Martinsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.88 |
|
4:52.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
-.-- |
|
4:59.26 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nelli Lehmijoki |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.72 |
|
5:00.70 |
+8.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linn Melander |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
5:04.11 |
+11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mia Samuelsson |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
5:10.65 |
+17.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Tossavainen |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
5:11.80 |
+19.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fanny Savia |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
5:19.15 |
+26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elisa Sundberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.94 |
|
5:22.25 |
+29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hanna Sköld |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
5:28.08 |
+35.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jennifer Mardo |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
5:28.77 |
+36.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
5:29.49 |
+36.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
5:31.20 |
+38.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emelie Sidén |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
5:32.02 |
+39.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Linn Solehav |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.74 |
|
5:32.23 |
+39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emilia Karlsson Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
5:32.90 |
+40.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Freya Ebert Westerberg |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
5:33.48 |
+40.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Olivia Halfar |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
5:39.49 |
+46.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
5:45.13 |
+52.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Alexandra Ward |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
5:46.28 |
+53.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sara Andersson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
5:47.69 |
+55.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
5:48.20 |
+55.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Fanny Cao |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
6:04.43 |
+1:11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
6:20.18 |
+1:27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 17:47:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
5:15.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
5:17.92 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Persson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
5:30.48 |
+15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.81 |
|
5:30.72 |
+15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lea Rodin |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
5:34.61 |
+19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
-.-- |
|
5:35.55 |
+20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
5:39.19 |
+23.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
5:39.98 |
+24.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alva Qvist |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
5:41.49 |
+26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
-.-- |
|
5:41.60 |
+26.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
5:41.70 |
+26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
|
5:43.00 |
+27.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
5:44.54 |
+29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Beatrice Olsson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
5:46.38 |
+31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Peppi Värikoski |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.85 |
|
5:52.91 |
+37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Riikka Broman |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.83 |
|
5:53.90 |
+38.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emilia Lind |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
5:56.13 |
+40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tindra Funke |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
5:57.28 |
+41.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Vera Wijk |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.96 |
|
5:57.71 |
+42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 17:47:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 17:48:43 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Fröde |
2001 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:03.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isak Gustafsson |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
1:04.81 |
+1.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexis Camacho |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
|
1:07.84 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Shane Falk |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:13.13 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mattias Moreno |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:20.62 |
+17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
1:23.21 |
+20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 18:24:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Simon Fröde |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
1:00.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Lööw |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
|
1:05.49 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonathan Sandqvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
1:06.39 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sid Lundgren |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:07.88 |
+7.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emil Frisendahl |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.66 |
|
1:08.48 |
+7.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Theo Oerther |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:08.69 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
1:09.45 |
+8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oscar Fällman |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
1:11.63 |
+10.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kevin Rathnasiri |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:15.79 |
+14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aku Hyrsylä |
2003 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.75 |
|
1:18.94 |
+18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joel Aggefors |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:27.19 |
+26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jakob Khaytan |
2003 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:27.33 |
+26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
1:34.08 |
+33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 18:24:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marcus Nykvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.56 |
|
1:09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ted Wiker |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:10.00 |
+0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:12.38 |
+2.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anton Kanth |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:13.67 |
+4.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malte Söderberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
1:14.00 |
+4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Filip Hägglund |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:15.81 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jonathan Hörberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.84 |
|
1:16.06 |
+6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Max Claesson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:18.22 |
+8.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lowe Lundvall |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:19.59 |
+10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:20.02 |
+10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lennon Köndell |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
|
1:22.70 |
+13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Bilal Mustefa |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:24.71 |
+15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Walid Darir |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:38.73 |
+29.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Olausson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.54 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 18:24:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
1:10.94 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Philip Palmqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
1:12.96 |
+3.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver Harper |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
|
1:14.16 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Montero |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:15.49 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nuutti Vienonen |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.75 |
|
1:17.70 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
1:17.77 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Georgios Theodosiadis |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
1:17.81 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:19.68 |
+9.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Melvin Rinaldo |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:21.27 |
+11.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Albin Wullt |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:22.59 |
+12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
1:24.54 |
+14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emil Sageryd |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:29.81 |
+20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jonathan Runsten |
2005 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
1:32.36 |
+22.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:33.44 |
+23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:35.46 |
+25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Loe Rönngren |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.88 |
|
1:38.08 |
+28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ludvig Timen |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.68 |
|
1:40.21 |
+30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Viggo Wierup |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
1:41.85 |
+32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Edvin Kallin |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
1:44.19 |
+34.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 18:24:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
1:07.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:11.53 |
+4.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
1:13.09 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.66 |
|
1:18.26 |
+10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simon Söderberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.53 |
|
1:21.09 |
+13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anton Lind |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:21.80 |
+14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:22.75 |
+15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Walter Herulf |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
1:23.57 |
+16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
1:24.39 |
+17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Rasmus Bäckman |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.80 |
|
1:24.65 |
+17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Frantz |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:25.48 |
+18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:26.19 |
+18.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anton Passoja |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.69 |
|
1:27.17 |
+19.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Liro Räty |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.80 |
|
1:27.58 |
+20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:30.04 |
+22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
1:30.08 |
+22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eskil Bränström |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
1:31.60 |
+24.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ivan Hvenmark |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.65 |
|
1:34.38 |
+27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Arvin Parsa |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:37.33 |
+30.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Oliver Hagberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.80 |
|
1:38.70 |
+31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:38.89 |
+31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Victor Sundberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:42.18 |
+34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Alexander Kahlin |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.86 |
|
1:42.73 |
+35.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ryan Zhang |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:43.94 |
+36.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.77 |
|
1:44.90 |
+37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.91 |
|
1:45.60 |
+38.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 18:24:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 18:25:59 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
AWS Aboa Watersport |
+0.71 |
|
2:32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alwa Widmark |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
|
2:38.36 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Thea Boij Du Rietz |
2002 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.70 |
|
2:42.83 |
+9.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lilly Lundgren |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:47.31 |
+14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 18:44:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
2:25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elin Lundgren |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:29.41 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Bang |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.65 |
|
2:35.22 |
+9.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hilma Hagberg Moberg |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:36.88 |
+11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rebecca Gustafsson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.60 |
|
2:37.85 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.80 |
|
2:38.65 |
+13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elsa Fogelsjöö |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.63 |
|
2:42.59 |
+17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oliwia Kantecki |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
2:42.76 |
+17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Törnqvist |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
2:44.29 |
+18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tuva Björkén |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:47.50 |
+21.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rebecca Policastro |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
2:48.86 |
+23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elin Bergman |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:49.19 |
+23.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anni Koivula |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.81 |
|
2:54.65 |
+29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sini Heikkila |
2003 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.86 |
|
2:58.58 |
+33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mimmi Krekula |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
3:00.44 |
+34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elsa Djuphammar |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.52 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 18:44:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
2:28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amanda Takala |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
2:38.81 |
+10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.77 |
|
2:40.25 |
+11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:40.73 |
+12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Felicia Camacho |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:53.27 |
+24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lovisa Fantenberg |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:56.68 |
+28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
3:05.38 |
+36.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.87 |
|
3:06.87 |
+38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 18:44:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.71 |
|
2:35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nike Johnston |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
2:40.45 |
+4.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilma Åhlen |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
2:44.83 |
+8.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sivi Juvakka |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.72 |
|
2:45.21 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenna Nousiainen |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.64 |
|
2:46.31 |
+10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Tossavainen |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
2:50.93 |
+14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Julia Kantoluoto |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
|
2:58.67 |
+22.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Clara Sundgren |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
2:59.17 |
+23.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.66 |
|
2:59.50 |
+23.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
3:01.79 |
+25.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
3:01.94 |
+25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elin Höök |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
3:06.69 |
+30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Signe Lundh |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
3:07.29 |
+31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Alva Jacobsson |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
3:07.52 |
+31.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Olivia Halfar |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
3:07.69 |
+31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Isabelle Skytt |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
3:08.34 |
+32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sara Andersson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
3:09.86 |
+33.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
3:10.33 |
+34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emelie Sidén |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
3:12.31 |
+36.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elise Klingh |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
3:17.80 |
+41.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Fanny Cao |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
3:18.26 |
+42.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sanni Tapio |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 18:44:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Felicia Brännbäck |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
2:35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
2:49.57 |
+13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Johansson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:50.19 |
+14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Dimitriou |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.65 |
|
2:51.62 |
+15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
2:56.16 |
+20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
2:56.52 |
+20.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 18:44:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 18:47:52 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Karl Palmqvist |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
57.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juan Esbjörnsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
|
58.00 |
+0.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linus Thörn |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
58.39 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
58.59 |
+0.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Arvid Hallenborg |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.74 |
|
59.16 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hugo Malmberg |
2001 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
59.53 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alexis Camacho |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
59.74 |
+1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Shane Falk |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:01.69 |
+3.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Markus Sandh |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:02.12 |
+4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
1:03.09 |
+5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:03.73 |
+5.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Stavros Theodosiadis |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.64 |
|
1:05.34 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mattias Moreno |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:06.69 |
+8.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Felix Lindström |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
|
1:13.71 |
+15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erik Bergstrand |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 19:09:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
56.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.73 |
|
56.65 |
+0.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malte Haargaard |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
58.34 |
+1.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
58.51 |
+2.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isak Wallström-Blomgren |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.63 |
|
59.68 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hugo Seemann |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.71 |
|
1:00.67 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Arvid Nilsson |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:00.83 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sid Lundgren |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:00.92 |
+4.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kevin Rathnasiri |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:00.96 |
+4.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oscar Fällman |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:01.35 |
+5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Victor Bäckström |
2003 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:02.90 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Siavash Vatani |
2003 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:03.33 |
+6.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aku Hyrsylä |
2003 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.64 |
|
1:04.29 |
+7.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jakob Khaytan |
2003 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:07.73 |
+11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Noa Sigfelt |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:12.22 |
+15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Joel Aggefors |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:13.78 |
+17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:15.15 |
+18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 19:09:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joona Pohjola |
2004 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.69 |
|
59.81 |
+0.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.64 |
|
59.87 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Nykvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:00.50 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.62 |
|
1:00.50 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:00.91 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Simon Brunn |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
1:01.59 |
+2.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexander Suei |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.83 |
|
1:01.67 |
+2.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johan Thormé Rova |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:01.85 |
+2.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ted Wiker |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.47 |
|
1:02.50 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lucas Vainio |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:03.28 |
+4.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Spencer Huerta |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:03.52 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Max Claesson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:03.57 |
+4.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Roope Tuomainen |
2004 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.44 |
|
1:03.82 |
+4.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Adrian Ekström |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:03.96 |
+5.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Erik Bergman |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:04.07 |
+5.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Isak Ekman |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:04.35 |
+5.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Morten Brattgård |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:04.68 |
+5.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Alvin Hamzehnejad |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:05.57 |
+6.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Gevork Sarkisyants |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.79 |
|
1:05.99 |
+7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jonathan Hörberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.81 |
+8.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anton Kanth |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:07.86 |
+8.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Bilal Mustefa |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:08.47 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lennon Köndell |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:09.45 |
+10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lowe Lundvall |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:09.56 |
+10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Topi Salminen |
2004 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.74 |
|
1:09.61 |
+10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Filip Hägglund |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:14.08 |
+15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Joseph Aljumaah |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:15.64 |
+16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Walid Darir |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:19.14 |
+20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lucas Yousef |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:21.48 |
+22.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Olausson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.34 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Axel Hallenborg |
2004 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.38 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 19:09:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henry Plavans |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
57.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
1:00.40 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kevin Hellman |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
1:00.69 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.64 |
|
1:00.91 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Montero |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:05.29 |
+7.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gustav Edman |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
1:06.20 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Philip Palmqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.98 |
|
1:06.46 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tuomas Lehtonen |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.74 |
|
1:06.68 |
+8.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Melvin Rinaldo |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.49 |
|
1:07.09 |
+9.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.66 |
|
1:07.14 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:07.75 |
+9.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Malcolm Honkanen |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:08.21 |
+10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Manfred Bränström |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.83 |
|
1:09.97 |
+12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mikail Arslan |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.66 |
|
1:10.06 |
+12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Albin Wullt |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:10.06 |
+12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Georgios Theodosiadis |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.77 |
|
1:11.19 |
+13.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.77 |
|
1:11.63 |
+13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.57 |
|
1:12.58 |
+14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:13.57 |
+15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kasper Kytö |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.70 |
|
1:13.60 |
+15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Frans Willquist |
2005 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.79 |
|
1:16.34 |
+18.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jonathan Runsten |
2005 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.44 |
|
1:17.04 |
+19.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emil Sageryd |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:18.15 |
+20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Leo Brehmer |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.78 |
|
1:19.84 |
+21.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:20.55 |
+22.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Edvin Kallin |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
-.-- |
|
1:22.13 |
+24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ludvig Timen |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
-.-- |
|
1:23.33 |
+25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Viggo Wierup |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
1:25.02 |
+27.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Loe Rönngren |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.88 |
|
1:28.08 |
+30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 19:09:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sam Hamzehnejad |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
|
1:05.57 |
+0.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.64 |
|
1:05.77 |
+0.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:07.56 |
+2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:08.83 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gabriel Klinge |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:09.67 |
+4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anton Lind |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:10.86 |
+5.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Walter Herulf |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
1:13.01 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
1:13.21 |
+7.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anton Passoja |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.81 |
|
1:13.93 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.66 |
|
1:14.39 |
+8.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Erik Frantz |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:14.53 |
+9.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Arvin Parsa |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:15.67 |
+10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:16.05 |
+10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rasmus Bäckman |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.79 |
|
1:16.16 |
+10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Luka Hirvonen |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.86 |
|
1:17.38 |
+11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eskil Bränström |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.64 |
|
1:18.24 |
+12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.88 |
|
1:25.48 |
+19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ryan Zhang |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:27.57 |
+22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
1:29.04 |
+23.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Oliver Hagberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.77 |
|
1:29.39 |
+23.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ivan Hvenmark |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.66 |
|
1:29.56 |
+24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:31.69 |
+26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Victor Sundberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:33.90 |
+28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.78 |
|
1:35.62 |
+30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Kahlin |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.59 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 19:09:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 19:10:53 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martin Melinder |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:01.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:04.92 |
+3.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
2001 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
2:05.09 |
+3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:08.69 |
+6.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linus Thörn |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
2:09.22 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hugo Malmberg |
2001 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:10.12 |
+8.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alexis Camacho |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
2:11.84 |
+10.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
William Lernå |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:12.87 |
+11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ludvig Ahlström |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:13.37 |
+11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johan Allberg |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.68 |
|
2:14.80 |
+13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Algot Lindwall |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:22.25 |
+20.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:23.07 |
+21.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:59:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:06.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malte Haargaard |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
2:08.81 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sid Lundgren |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:11.75 |
+5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.73 |
|
2:12.05 |
+5.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Siavash Vatani |
2003 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.68 |
|
2:19.92 |
+13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kevin Rathnasiri |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
2:20.45 |
+13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Arvid Nilsson |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
2:21.28 |
+14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jakob Khaytan |
2003 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
2:38.31 |
+31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Noa Sigfelt |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:39.86 |
+33.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
2:42.21 |
+35.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Hugo Lundströmer |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.61 |
|
2:45.72 |
+39.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leo Trolin |
2003 |
Hellas Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
2:54.23 |
+47.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:59:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:09.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Nykvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:10.47 |
+0.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
2:10.67 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
2:12.28 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.62 |
|
2:12.50 |
+2.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ted Wiker |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:12.61 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joona Pohjola |
2004 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.69 |
|
2:14.58 |
+4.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lucas Vainio |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:18.84 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Roope Tuomainen |
2004 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.78 |
|
2:23.45 |
+13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Spencer Huerta |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:26.14 |
+16.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Bergman |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:26.52 |
+16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alvin Hamzehnejad |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
2:27.83 |
+18.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lennon Köndell |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:32.18 |
+22.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Bilal Mustefa |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:36.75 |
+27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Filip Hägglund |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
2:44.04 |
+34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Joseph Aljumaah |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.51 |
|
2:47.47 |
+37.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:59:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henry Plavans |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
2:19.53 |
+8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Harper |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:20.34 |
+9.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Montero |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
2:21.48 |
+10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:26.56 |
+15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Philip Palmqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.77 |
|
2:27.70 |
+16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gustav Edman |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
2:29.49 |
+18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Georgios Theodosiadis |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
2:37.32 |
+26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Manfred Bränström |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.81 |
|
2:40.80 |
+29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mikail Arslan |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.69 |
|
2:42.58 |
+31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Malcolm Honkanen |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:44.70 |
+33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oskar Andersen |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
2:48.91 |
+37.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Albin Wullt |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:59:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.62 |
|
2:22.05 |
+7.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.56 |
|
2:22.73 |
+8.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.66 |
|
2:24.42 |
+10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
2:25.98 |
+11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.54 |
|
2:27.50 |
+13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sam Hamzehnejad |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:29.73 |
+15.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
2:33.61 |
+19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anton Lind |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
2:34.10 |
+19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Simon Söderberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
|
2:35.06 |
+20.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
2:38.51 |
+24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
2:38.55 |
+24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Gabriel Klinge |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.73 |
|
2:39.60 |
+25.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
2:40.48 |
+26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anton Passoja |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.76 |
|
2:43.24 |
+28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Arvin Parsa |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:47.11 |
+32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Erik Frantz |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:47.69 |
+33.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:47.86 |
+33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Walter Herulf |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
2:48.93 |
+34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Eskil Bränström |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.64 |
|
2:49.50 |
+35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Rasmus Bäckman |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.75 |
|
2:53.73 |
+39.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ryan Zhang |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
3:12.89 |
+58.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Oliver Hagberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.71 |
|
3:19.03 |
+1:04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:59:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 11:01:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:07.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amanda Bekkewold |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
|
1:09.74 |
+1.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:10.73 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:11.13 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amanda Lindqvist |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:11.49 |
+3.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Louise Peacock |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:14.55 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Julia Björkén |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:15.45 |
+7.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Filippa Hammarén |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
1:15.75 |
+7.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anni Matikainen |
2001 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.81 |
|
1:15.78 |
+7.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Angelica Blomberg |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:16.04 |
+8.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
AWS Aboa Watersport |
+0.78 |
|
1:19.01 |
+11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Siiri Toiva |
2002 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.82 |
|
1:24.17 |
+16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 09:54:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maria Bang |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.68 |
|
1:09.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elin Bergman |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:11.50 |
+2.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Madicken Eriksson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
1:11.71 |
+2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:13.03 |
+3.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Heidi Saluveer |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.73 |
|
1:13.38 |
+4.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rebecca Policastro |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:13.44 |
+4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anni Koivula |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.83 |
|
1:15.00 |
+5.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oliwia Kantecki |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:16.09 |
+6.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:16.25 |
+7.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Isabelle Brodd |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
1:17.90 |
+8.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rebecca Gustafsson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
1:19.83 |
+10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mimmi Krekula |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:21.34 |
+12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Minea Wiren |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.65 |
|
1:25.49 |
+16.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 09:54:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.77 |
|
1:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:08.65 |
+0.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:13.86 |
+5.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maja Frejd |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:14.77 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Grähs |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.81 |
|
1:15.35 |
+7.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elin Furingsten |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.78 |
|
1:16.05 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elsa Lövquist |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.80 |
|
1:16.55 |
+8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:18.75 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
1:19.35 |
+11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anna Wainikka |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
1:19.45 |
+11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ida Lindström |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.83 |
|
1:20.25 |
+12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lovisa Fantenberg |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:20.61 |
+12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nella Silfwergård |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:20.86 |
+12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofia Lindqvist |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.77 |
|
1:20.95 |
+12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:22.45 |
+14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Matilda Lindqvist |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
1:24.30 |
+16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.92 |
|
1:26.95 |
+18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hilma Husari |
2004 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.87 |
|
1:31.05 |
+23.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veronica Tylus |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 09:54:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linn Melander |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:08.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Tossavainen |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:09.34 |
+0.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.88 |
|
1:12.07 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Moona Korpikoski |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.78 |
|
1:13.18 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mia Samuelsson |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:16.48 |
+7.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jenna Nousiainen |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.64 |
|
1:17.60 |
+8.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nelli Lehmijoki |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.76 |
|
1:20.65 |
+11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nike Johnston |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
1:21.69 |
+12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Fanny Savia |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.70 |
|
1:22.35 |
+13.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linn Solehav |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.74 |
|
1:23.02 |
+14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alexandra Ward |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:24.19 |
+15.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Erica Griberg |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:24.96 |
+16.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:25.30 |
+16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.67 |
|
1:25.47 |
+16.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Melanie Blix Grimaldi |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.85 |
|
1:25.99 |
+17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Stella Finnhammar |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:27.00 |
+18.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Säva Höglund Lundeberg |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
|
1:27.07 |
+18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:27.16 |
+18.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sara Andersson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
1:27.39 |
+18.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Olivia Halfar |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:28.09 |
+19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emelie Sidén |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:30.05 |
+21.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Hanna Sköld |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:30.30 |
+21.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Isabelle Skytt |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:34.73 |
+25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 09:54:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nora Kovacs |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.90 |
|
1:17.29 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:17.89 |
+3.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Lind |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
1:18.21 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:21.16 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Dimitriou |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.75 |
|
1:21.20 |
+6.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Manya Sidén Bashouki |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:23.73 |
+8.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Beatrice Olsson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:26.44 |
+11.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:26.60 |
+11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lea Rodin |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
1:27.22 |
+12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Meja Johansson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.56 |
|
1:29.20 |
+14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:29.73 |
+14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:30.92 |
+16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nellie Ekman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:31.30 |
+16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
|
|
1:34.74 |
+19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Peppi Värikoski |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:35.22 |
+20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Riikka Broman |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.76 |
|
1:36.51 |
+21.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 09:54:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 09:57:10 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
William Lernå |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:11.78 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juan Esbjörnsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
1:12.41 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
2001 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:12.66 |
+2.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elias Fröde |
2001 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:12.85 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexis Camacho |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:14.30 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Melinder |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:14.79 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:16.04 |
+6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johan Allberg |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:19.66 |
+9.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Algot Lindwall |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:19.89 |
+10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ludvig Ahlström |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:26.48 |
+16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Felix Lindström |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
1:33.54 |
+23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:15:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lukas Malmström |
2003 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.50 |
|
1:14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isak Wallström-Blomgren |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
1:14.57 |
+0.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hugo Seemann |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.71 |
|
1:16.89 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.65 |
|
1:17.22 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jakob Khaytan |
2003 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:34.03 |
+19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Noa Sigfelt |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:35.67 |
+21.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leo Trolin |
2003 |
Hellas Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:43.49 |
+28.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:15:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Malte Söderberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:13.41 |
+0.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joona Pohjola |
2004 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.72 |
|
1:17.07 |
+4.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:17.88 |
+5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ted Wiker |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:25.75 |
+13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lucas Vainio |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:26.90 |
+14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Bergman |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:27.92 |
+15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bilal Mustefa |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.52 |
|
1:30.02 |
+17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Spencer Huerta |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:30.70 |
+18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Filip Hägglund |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:32.85 |
+20.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:15:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.66 |
|
1:15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.63 |
|
1:16.25 |
+0.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
1:19.14 |
+3.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Montero |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:22.04 |
+6.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gustav Edman |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
1:22.12 |
+6.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.71 |
|
1:22.56 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nuutti Vienonen |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.81 |
|
1:30.49 |
+14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Albin Wullt |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:31.21 |
+15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
|
1:31.61 |
+15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tuomas Lehtonen |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.82 |
|
1:32.16 |
+16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:38.44 |
+22.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jonathan Runsten |
2005 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
1:38.60 |
+22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kasper Kytö |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.81 |
|
1:38.70 |
+22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:38.84 |
+23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
William Rättö |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+1.00 |
|
1:41.41 |
+25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Frans Willquist |
2005 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.79 |
|
1:42.25 |
+26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Leo Brehmer |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:46.66 |
+30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Loe Rönngren |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.80 |
|
1:54.38 |
+38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ludvig Timen |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.77 |
|
1:54.55 |
+38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:15:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
1:18.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:20.25 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
|
1:21.32 |
+3.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
1:23.12 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
|
1:23.58 |
+5.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
1:23.97 |
+5.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
1:24.40 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sam Hamzehnejad |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:27.87 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Simon Söderberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
1:28.90 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Luka Hirvonen |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.90 |
|
1:33.15 |
+15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anton Lind |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
1:34.56 |
+16.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.53 |
|
1:34.66 |
+16.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.81 |
|
1:38.24 |
+20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Gabriel Klinge |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:39.98 |
+21.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Erik Frantz |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:40.12 |
+22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Arvin Parsa |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:43.05 |
+24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Iiro Räty |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.72 |
|
1:44.14 |
+26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:45.15 |
+27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Eskil Bränström |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:46.23 |
+28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
1:47.21 |
+29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.84 |
|
1:49.07 |
+30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Oliver Hagberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.69 |
|
1:54.95 |
+36.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ryan Zhang |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:59.30 |
+41.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Casper Kvist |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:15:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 10:16:46 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julia Björkén |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:49.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Björkman |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:55.05 |
+5.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Parsons |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
3:00.82 |
+11.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:39:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuva Björkén |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
2:50.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Moa Arvehed |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:55.12 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Madicken Eriksson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
2:55.13 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Josefine Iwarson |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
3:00.25 |
+9.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.72 |
|
3:06.62 |
+16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mimmi Krekula |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
3:09.07 |
+18.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emelie Söderström |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.79 |
|
3:14.39 |
+23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:39:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
2:57.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Agnes Behrenfeldt |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.80 |
|
2:59.64 |
+2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Thur |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.69 |
|
3:06.89 |
+9.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
3:11.32 |
+13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isabelle Persson |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.75 |
|
3:22.51 |
+24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ethel Nordman |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+1.08 |
|
4:43.71 |
+1:46.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:39:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alice Lindgren |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
3:00.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sivi Juvakka |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.83 |
|
3:01.44 |
+1.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jennifer Mardo |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
3:03.59 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.74 |
|
3:06.26 |
+6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Julia Kantoluoto |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
3:18.03 |
+17.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
3:18.23 |
+18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Lidell |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.82 |
|
3:18.67 |
+18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Saga Lööf |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.77 |
|
3:20.60 |
+20.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.65 |
|
3:26.42 |
+26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Olivia Halfar |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
3:28.80 |
+28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elin Höök |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
3:29.69 |
+29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Säva Höglund Lundeberg |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
3:33.62 |
+33.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Signe Lundh |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
3:33.92 |
+33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
3:51.75 |
+51.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:39:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
3:06.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
3:06.53 |
+0.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.87 |
|
3:09.25 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
3:09.39 |
+3.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nellie Ekman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
3:11.78 |
+5.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
3:14.74 |
+8.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
3:15.91 |
+9.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Malva Salmelin |
2006 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.72 |
|
3:16.88 |
+10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Diana Raduly-Baka |
2006 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.93 |
|
3:20.83 |
+14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ida Johansson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
3:36.22 |
+29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sonja Heikkilä |
2006 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.88 |
|
3:36.45 |
+30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.36 |
|
3:41.50 |
+35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
3:44.91 |
+38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.88 |
|
3:47.04 |
+40.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Minou Merati |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
4:01.53 |
+55.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:39:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 10:41:31 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isak Gustafsson |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
5:03.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:52:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Simon Fröde |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
4:48.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Theo Oerther |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
5:05.15 |
+16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:52:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
5:09.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Axel Lewander |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.68 |
|
5:12.04 |
+2.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Nykvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
5:12.58 |
+3.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
5:28.64 |
+19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
5:44.89 |
+35.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alvin Hamzehnejad |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
6:01.97 |
+52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:52:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
5:17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Harper |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
5:33.72 |
+15.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Montero |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
5:35.51 |
+17.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
6:38.06 |
+1:20.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:52:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
5:54.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 10:52:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 11:01:34 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louise Larsson |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
19:19.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 11:56:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elsa Fogelsjöö |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.75 |
|
19:05.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuva Björkén |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
19:48.39 |
+42.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 11:56:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amanda Takala |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
19:31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
21:39.76 |
+2:08.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 11:56:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.74 |
|
19:38.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Sköld |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
21:52.71 |
+2:14.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Signe Lundh |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
22:13.26 |
+2:35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
22:45.61 |
+3:07.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexandra Ward |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
23:02.50 |
+3:24.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elin Höök |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
23:13.75 |
+3:35.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 11:56:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ida Johansson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
21:51.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
22:46.14 |
+54.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tindra Funke |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
24:24.97 |
+2:33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 11:56:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 11:57:51 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Roloff |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
9:37.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amanda Lindqvist |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
9:39.84 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
9:43.58 |
+5.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
9:45.07 |
+7.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Felicia Östlund |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.77 |
|
9:54.06 |
+16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 12:31:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Klara Possman |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
10:02.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Zeline Bengtson |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
10:05.40 |
+2.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hilma Hagberg Moberg |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
10:25.72 |
+23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ella Törnqvist |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
10:32.02 |
+29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rebecka Axelmalm |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
10:59.48 |
+56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 12:31:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anna Wainikka |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
10:33.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Agnes Behrenfeldt |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
11:01.42 |
+27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nella Silfwergård |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
11:02.91 |
+29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
11:17.70 |
+44.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matilda Lindqvist |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.73 |
|
11:50.06 |
+1:16.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 12:31:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moona Korpikoski |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.79 |
|
9:53.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iris Martinsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.93 |
|
10:15.17 |
+22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nelli Lehmijoki |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.74 |
|
10:19.29 |
+26.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emelie Sidén |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
11:08.84 |
+1:15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Melanie Blix Grimaldi |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.87 |
|
11:15.91 |
+1:22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 12:31:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.75 |
|
10:58.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Persson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
11:07.17 |
+8.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vera Wijk |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.93 |
|
11:51.32 |
+52.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 12:31:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 12:32:55 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martin Melinder |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linus Thörn |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
2:31.81 |
+13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 16:06:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kevin Rathnasiri |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:38.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Victor Bäckström |
2003 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.73 |
|
2:41.83 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 16:06:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Verneri Lehtovaara |
2004 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.74 |
|
2:23.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Axel Hallenborg |
2004 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.79 |
|
2:37.31 |
+13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:48.04 |
+24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erik Bergman |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 16:06:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
2:34.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
2:34.78 |
+0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 16:06:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
3:03.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 16:06:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 16:08:00 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louise Peacock |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:32.40 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:34.75 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julia Björkén |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:37.07 |
+7.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anni Matikainen |
2001 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.85 |
|
2:42.06 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Siiri Toiva |
2002 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.83 |
|
2:50.34 |
+21.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Stråhle |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
3:10.83 |
+41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 16:59:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maria Bang |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.69 |
|
2:35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Madicken Eriksson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.63 |
|
2:35.62 |
+0.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elin Lundgren |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:35.73 |
+0.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuva Björkén |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
2:37.22 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elsa Djuphammar |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.61 |
|
2:42.03 |
+6.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliwia Kantecki |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:43.99 |
+8.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:45.13 |
+9.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elin Bergman |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:48.09 |
+12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anni Koivula |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.89 |
|
2:50.48 |
+14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mimmi Krekula |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
2:52.00 |
+16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iza Ramså Ness |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.74 |
|
3:04.70 |
+29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Isabelle Brodd |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 16:59:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
2:35.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amanda Takala |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:42.63 |
+7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Agnes Behrenfeldt |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
2:44.10 |
+8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.66 |
|
2:44.29 |
+8.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
2:46.30 |
+10.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elsa Lövquist |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
2:47.23 |
+11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
2:47.48 |
+11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:48.95 |
+13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lovisa Fantenberg |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:50.14 |
+14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Clara Unden |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.81 |
|
2:51.39 |
+15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ida Lindström |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.79 |
|
2:53.33 |
+17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
2:53.67 |
+18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nella Silfwergård |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
2:54.39 |
+18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:54.46 |
+18.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Thur |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.68 |
|
2:54.50 |
+18.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Isabelle Persson |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.76 |
|
2:54.87 |
+19.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
2:55.71 |
+20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Felicia Camacho |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:55.76 |
+20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.91 |
|
3:01.25 |
+25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Philippa Ledo Antunes |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
3:05.86 |
+30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Hilma Husari |
2004 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.86 |
|
3:08.42 |
+32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Elma Ridhagen |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
3:09.09 |
+33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Wilma Landegren |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
3:09.83 |
+34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Stella Nelson |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
3:13.16 |
+37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 16:59:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linn Melander |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iris Martinsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.89 |
|
2:39.91 |
+0.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.89 |
|
2:40.67 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nelli Lehmijoki |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.69 |
|
2:46.59 |
+7.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mia Samuelsson |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:47.36 |
+8.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:48.16 |
+8.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jennifer Mardo |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:51.33 |
+12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fanny Savia |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.75 |
|
2:52.66 |
+13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
2:55.20 |
+16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:55.35 |
+16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Olivia Halfar |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:56.00 |
+16.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:59.01 |
+19.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.68 |
|
2:59.46 |
+20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sara Andersson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
3:02.55 |
+23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Signe Lundh |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
3:03.28 |
+24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emelie Sidén |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
3:04.57 |
+25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
3:10.15 |
+30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Säva Höglund Lundeberg |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
3:12.75 |
+33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Isabelle Skytt |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
3:13.39 |
+34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elise Klingh |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
3:20.41 |
+41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Johanna Espeland |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
3:22.67 |
+43.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Alice Belic |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.78 |
|
3:24.10 |
+44.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tilda Hägbom |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alice Lindgren |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 16:59:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:47.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:48.58 |
+0.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:48.75 |
+0.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:52.23 |
+4.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
2:52.68 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Lind |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
2:52.79 |
+4.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
|
2:53.07 |
+5.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alva Qvist |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:53.19 |
+5.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:54.01 |
+6.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.86 |
|
2:57.29 |
+9.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lea Rodin |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
2:57.37 |
+9.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nellie Ekman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
2:58.93 |
+11.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.80 |
|
2:59.93 |
+12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
|
3:00.32 |
+12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
|
3:02.16 |
+14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Beatrice Olsson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
3:03.28 |
+15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
3:03.30 |
+15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
3:04.11 |
+16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Diana Raduly-Baka |
2006 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.85 |
|
3:06.09 |
+18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Vera Wijk |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
3:09.30 |
+21.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Leia Ångman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
3:12.69 |
+24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Riikka Broman |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
3:13.67 |
+25.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Peppi Värikoski |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.85 |
|
3:14.22 |
+26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.88 |
|
3:19.24 |
+31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Tuva Eriksson |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.69 |
|
3:25.83 |
+38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Alva Ek |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.71 |
|
3:37.20 |
+49.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Minou Merati |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
3:50.35 |
+1:02.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 16:59:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 17:01:55 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
4:23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isak Gustafsson |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
4:25.17 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
William Lernå |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
4:39.60 |
+16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ludvig Ahlström |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
4:44.58 |
+21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
5:06.12 |
+43.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
5:22.35 |
+59.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 17:25:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sid Lundgren |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
4:34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.63 |
|
4:39.08 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Siavash Vatani |
2003 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.69 |
|
4:51.44 |
+17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 17:25:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
4:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
4:34.37 |
+0.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
4:34.78 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.67 |
|
4:38.70 |
+4.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
4:39.27 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ted Wiker |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
4:39.94 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.61 |
|
4:42.40 |
+8.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Roope Tuomainen |
2004 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.71 |
|
5:02.30 |
+27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jonathan Hörberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
5:09.35 |
+35.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lennon Köndell |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
5:12.28 |
+37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 17:25:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oliver Harper |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
4:54.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
5:00.27 |
+5.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
5:00.38 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
5:05.92 |
+11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
5:10.02 |
+15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Philip Palmqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
5:11.55 |
+16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomas Lehtonen |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.80 |
|
5:12.77 |
+18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gustav Edman |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
5:16.32 |
+21.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.72 |
|
5:28.25 |
+33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kasper Kytö |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.80 |
|
5:45.98 |
+51.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Georgios Theodosiadis |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
5:46.56 |
+51.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mikail Arslan |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
5:53.06 |
+58.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 17:25:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
4:43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
5:07.20 |
+23.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.67 |
|
5:09.17 |
+25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
5:19.06 |
+35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simon Söderberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
|
5:19.72 |
+35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anton Lind |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
5:19.86 |
+35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iiro Räty |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.72 |
|
5:22.44 |
+38.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
5:29.38 |
+45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
5:33.19 |
+49.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
5:36.99 |
+53.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.66 |
|
5:41.88 |
+58.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anton Passoja |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.75 |
|
5:44.89 |
+1:01.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Luka Hirvonen |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.93 |
|
5:49.55 |
+1:05.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Arvin Parsa |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
5:51.29 |
+1:07.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gabriel Klinge |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.61 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 17:25:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 17:27:50 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
AWS Aboa Watersport |
+0.69 |
|
1:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louise Peacock |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
|
1:12.44 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Thea Boij Du Rietz |
2002 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.70 |
|
1:14.12 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lilly Lundgren |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:15.63 |
+5.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilia Bengtsson |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:18.00 |
+8.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Michelle Aspberg |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
1:18.73 |
+8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:19.00 |
+9.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Stråhle |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:26.62 |
+16.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Evelina Porling |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
1:30.84 |
+20.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 18:05:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elsa Djuphammar |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
1:11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hilma Hagberg Moberg |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:12.58 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rebecca Gustafsson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.67 |
|
1:13.17 |
+1.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.73 |
|
1:13.38 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliwia Kantecki |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:14.29 |
+2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ella Törnqvist |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:17.52 |
+5.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Zeline Bengtson |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:18.38 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rebecca Policastro |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:21.13 |
+9.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sini Heikkila |
2003 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.74 |
|
1:21.35 |
+9.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Minea Wiren |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.64 |
|
1:24.32 |
+12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:35.76 |
+23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 18:05:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
1:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.67 |
|
1:17.10 |
+9.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elsa Bäckström |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:18.83 |
+10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cornelia Dahlén |
2004 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.75 |
|
1:21.47 |
+13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elsa Axvik Reutergårdh |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:23.60 |
+15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Philippa Ledo Antunes |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:28.77 |
+20.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veronica Tylus |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:45.18 |
+37.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 18:05:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moona Korpikoski |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.74 |
|
1:13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nike Johnston |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
1:15.04 |
+1.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilma Åhlen |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.66 |
|
1:16.25 |
+2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linn Melander |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:16.53 |
+2.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenna Nousiainen |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.56 |
|
1:17.13 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sivi Juvakka |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.72 |
|
1:17.87 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elisa Sundberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.82 |
|
1:20.41 |
+6.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.76 |
|
1:20.65 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emilia Karlsson Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:21.45 |
+7.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:22.20 |
+8.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Stella Finnhammar |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:23.48 |
+9.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:23.75 |
+10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Julia Kantoluoto |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:23.77 |
+10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emma Lidell |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.84 |
|
1:24.35 |
+10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:24.67 |
+10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Astrid Rosén |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
1:24.77 |
+11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Alva Jacobsson |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:24.93 |
+11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alexandra Ward |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:25.23 |
+11.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tilda Hägbom |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
1:27.08 |
+13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Hannah Klamkin |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.66 |
|
1:27.56 |
+13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:27.77 |
+14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Fanny Cao |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:27.78 |
+14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Elin Höök |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:28.30 |
+14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Hanna Sköld |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:28.34 |
+14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Olivia Halfar |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:28.36 |
+14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Isabelle Skytt |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:28.77 |
+15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Maanasha Uthayathas |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.67 |
|
1:29.04 |
+15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
1:29.51 |
+15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Signe Lundh |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:29.73 |
+16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Alma Hjelm |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.40 |
|
1:30.15 |
+16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Emelie Sidén |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:30.71 |
+17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ebba Bigosinska |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.75 |
|
1:33.54 |
+19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Maya Liss-Jonsson |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.80 |
|
1:36.92 |
+23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Amanda Westling |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
1:38.23 |
+24.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Johanna Espeland |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:39.45 |
+25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Felicia Engberg |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:51.62 |
+37.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alice Belic |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ronja Mäkelä |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 18:05:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anna Dimitriou |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.63 |
|
1:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:19.08 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Manya Sidén Bashouki |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
|
1:19.30 |
+2.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Johansson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:20.43 |
+3.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:21.97 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nora Kovacs |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.96 |
|
1:22.76 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:23.30 |
+6.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:23.31 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:23.36 |
+6.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
1:23.37 |
+6.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tindra Funke |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:25.33 |
+8.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vera Wijk |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:27.05 |
+10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Malva Salmelin |
2006 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.69 |
|
1:28.13 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Beatrice Olsson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+1.11 |
|
1:29.92 |
+13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.67 |
|
1:30.28 |
+13.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
1:31.10 |
+14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nellie Ekman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:32.60 |
+15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.85 |
|
1:33.06 |
+16.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:33.16 |
+16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sara Nilsson Bålman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:34.35 |
+17.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tuva Eriksson |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.89 |
|
1:36.42 |
+19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Laura Nelson |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.81 |
|
1:36.44 |
+19.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Leia Ångman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
1:36.74 |
+19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sonja Heikkilä |
2006 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.80 |
|
1:37.46 |
+20.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Alva Ek |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.68 |
|
1:41.27 |
+24.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Clementina Orsi |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.69 |
|
1:42.26 |
+25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Irem Erdogan |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
|
1:43.54 |
+26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Minou Merati |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:43.68 |
+26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Rebecka Rang |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:47.30 |
+30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Emma Van De Beek |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
|
1:49.34 |
+32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mila Ekfeldt |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 18:05:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 18:07:36 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Lernå |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martin Melinder |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:26.91 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:27.68 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ludvig Ahlström |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
2:39.02 |
+17.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 18:18:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Frisendahl |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.73 |
|
2:28.31 |
+11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malte Haargaard |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
2:28.71 |
+11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sid Lundgren |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:29.18 |
+12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
2:30.17 |
+13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kevin Rathnasiri |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:46.59 |
+29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 18:18:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ted Wiker |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonathan Hörberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
2:40.73 |
+3.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Filip Hägglund |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:43.70 |
+6.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lowe Lundvall |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:50.92 |
+14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 18:18:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
2:30.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
2:30.95 |
+0.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kevin Hellman |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.55 |
|
2:31.83 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver Harper |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
|
2:39.71 |
+9.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:52.70 |
+22.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:53.46 |
+23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 18:18:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
2:27.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:39.17 |
+11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
|
2:39.31 |
+11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simon Söderberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
2:51.60 |
+24.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anton Lind |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:54.33 |
+26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rasmus Bäckman |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.80 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erik Frantz |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 18:18:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 18:19:14 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/SPIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:01.20 |
+0.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julia Björkén |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:02.32 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
AWS Aboa Watersport |
+0.75 |
|
1:02.97 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Filippa Hammarén |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
1:03.14 |
+2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:03.69 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alwa Widmark |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:04.41 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Louise Peacock |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
1:05.26 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Siiri Toiva |
2002 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.81 |
|
1:06.59 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anni Matikainen |
2001 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.78 |
|
1:07.82 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Amanda Bekkewold |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
|
1:07.93 |
+6.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Thea Boij Du Rietz |
2002 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.65 |
|
1:08.67 |
+7.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emilia Bengtsson |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:09.57 |
+8.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Michelle Aspberg |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:11.45 |
+10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Evelina Porling |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:13.66 |
+12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emma Stråhle |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:14.44 |
+13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Alexandra Berggren |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.95 |
|
1:27.29 |
+26.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 18:51:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elin Lundgren |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:03.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Heidi Saluveer |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.71 |
|
1:03.81 |
+0.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Madicken Eriksson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.64 |
|
1:04.09 |
+0.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elsa Djuphammar |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.61 |
|
1:04.37 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Bergman |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:04.83 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tuva Björkén |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:04.91 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hilma Hagberg Moberg |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:05.46 |
+1.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anni Koivula |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.87 |
|
1:06.04 |
+2.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:08.20 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ella Törnqvist |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:08.68 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Isabelle Brodd |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
1:08.70 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sini Heikkila |
2003 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.79 |
|
1:08.84 |
+5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iza Ramså Ness |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.74 |
|
1:12.27 |
+8.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Minea Wiren |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.69 |
|
1:12.58 |
+8.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:20.91 |
+17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 18:51:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maja Frejd |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Lindqvist |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.75 |
|
1:04.60 |
+1.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amanda Takala |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
1:04.91 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elin Grähs |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
|
1:05.02 |
+1.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:05.70 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:06.01 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Agnes Behrenfeldt |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
1:07.19 |
+3.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:07.72 |
+4.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lovisa Fantenberg |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:07.85 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nella Silfwergård |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:08.20 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elsa Lövquist |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.85 |
|
1:08.57 |
+5.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:08.72 |
+5.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ida Lindström |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.79 |
|
1:09.23 |
+5.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Isabelle Persson |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:09.44 |
+6.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ida Edvinsson |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.68 |
|
1:09.56 |
+6.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:10.02 |
+6.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
1:10.14 |
+6.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Felicia Heintz |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:10.48 |
+7.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Clara Unden |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
1:10.67 |
+7.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
1:11.13 |
+7.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Matilda Lindqvist |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.69 |
|
1:11.35 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Hilma Husari |
2004 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:11.43 |
+8.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emma Thur |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
1:11.87 |
+8.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Felicia Camacho |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:12.40 |
+9.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Elsa Axvik Reutergårdh |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:13.61 |
+10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Cornelia Dahlén |
2004 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.91 |
|
1:13.82 |
+10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:14.32 |
+11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Philippa Ledo Antunes |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:17.20 |
+13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Stella Nelson |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.79 |
|
1:17.34 |
+14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Wilma Landegren |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
1:18.14 |
+14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Veronica Tylus |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:26.46 |
+23.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ethel Nordman |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+1.17 |
|
1:59.18 |
+55.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elma Ridhagen |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 18:51:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moona Korpikoski |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.79 |
|
1:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alice Lindgren |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:03.03 |
+0.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iris Martinsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.86 |
|
1:04.01 |
+1.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Lundberg |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:05.55 |
+2.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.73 |
|
1:06.75 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jennifer Mardo |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.25 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fanny Savia |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:07.31 |
+4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
1:07.38 |
+4.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:07.54 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mia Samuelsson |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
1:08.16 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nike Johnston |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
1:08.76 |
+5.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:10.16 |
+7.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Melanie Blix Grimaldi |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.87 |
|
1:10.22 |
+7.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Freya Ebert Westerberg |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:10.60 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Linn Solehav |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
1:10.62 |
+7.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Signe Lundh |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:10.83 |
+8.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:11.50 |
+8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:11.60 |
+8.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Fanny Cao |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:11.82 |
+9.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emma Lidell |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.82 |
|
1:12.02 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emilia Karlsson Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:12.05 |
+9.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Erica Griberg |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:12.12 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.67 |
|
1:12.44 |
+9.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sara Andersson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:13.26 |
+10.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:13.31 |
+10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Matilda Bergström |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.77 |
|
1:13.73 |
+10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Hannah Klamkin |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.80 |
|
1:13.80 |
+11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:13.88 |
+11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Elin Höök |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:15.24 |
+12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:15.77 |
+13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Hanna Sköld |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:16.07 |
+13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tilda Hägbom |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.80 |
|
1:16.59 |
+13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Säva Höglund Lundeberg |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:16.74 |
+13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Isabelle Skytt |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:16.80 |
+14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Astrid Rosén |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.42 |
|
1:16.81 |
+14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Maja Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.81 |
|
1:17.28 |
+14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Alexandra Ward |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:18.58 |
+15.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Stella Finnhammar |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:19.13 |
+16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Ellen Medeborn |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.86 |
|
1:19.45 |
+16.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Maanasha Uthayathas |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.76 |
|
1:20.82 |
+18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ebba Bigosinska |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.78 |
|
1:21.21 |
+18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Alma Hjelm |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:22.21 |
+19.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Maya Liss-Jonsson |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.78 |
|
1:22.36 |
+19.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Elise Klingh |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:24.30 |
+21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Johanna Espeland |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:26.56 |
+23.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Amanda Westling |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:31.77 |
+29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Felicia Engberg |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.37 |
|
1:35.46 |
+32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sanni Tapio |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.75 |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ronja Mäkelä |
2005 |
Salon Swimming club |
+0.80 |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 18:51:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anna Dimitriou |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alva Qvist |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:08.02 |
+0.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:08.70 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Lind |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
1:09.23 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
1:09.95 |
+2.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Persson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
1:10.12 |
+2.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
1:10.21 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lea Rodin |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.61 |
|
1:10.93 |
+3.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nora Kovacs |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.82 |
|
1:11.23 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Meja Johansson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.67 |
|
1:12.69 |
+5.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:13.57 |
+5.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leia Ångman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+1.01 |
|
1:13.71 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
1:13.72 |
+6.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:14.12 |
+6.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
1:14.32 |
+6.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.62 |
|
1:14.44 |
+6.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Malva Salmelin |
2006 |
Salon Swimming club |
|
|
1:15.31 |
+7.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:15.41 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:15.75 |
+8.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Vera Wijk |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:15.80 |
+8.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Beatrice Olsson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
1:16.19 |
+8.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ida Johansson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:16.61 |
+9.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Diana Raduly-Baka |
2006 |
Salon Swimming club |
|
|
1:17.17 |
+9.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Tindra Funke |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:17.98 |
+10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.72 |
|
1:18.05 |
+10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Laura Nelson |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.77 |
|
1:20.42 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Tuva Eriksson |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.62 |
|
1:20.81 |
+13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
1:20.91 |
+13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Sara Nilsson Bålman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:22.18 |
+14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Alva Ek |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.65 |
|
1:24.76 |
+17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Tyra Svensk-Sandersson |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:26.09 |
+18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Mila Ekfeldt |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:29.93 |
+22.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Clementina Orsi |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.81 |
|
1:30.70 |
+23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Emma Van De Beek |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:31.09 |
+23.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Minou Merati |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
1:34.65 |
+27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Rebecka Rang |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:46.30 |
+38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Irem Erdogan |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Bonnie Tham |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.38 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kristina Eriksson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 18:51:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 18:52:47 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|