Program for Vantaa Junior Meet
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Lähtölista Laji 12
|
Kilpailu |
Vantaa Junior Meet 3.-4.3.2012 |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
03 maaliskuu 2012 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Vantaa |
|
Tulostusaika |
15:17 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
SiWa |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
03 maaliskuu 2012 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 12, 200m RU P-14,16,18 |
Loppukilpailut (4) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Leo Becker |
1998 |
98A833 |
MiUS |
|
50m |
3:32.84 |
3:32.84 |
3 |
Juho Salminen |
1997 |
97A986 |
TaUS |
|
25m |
3:20.40 |
3:26.40 |
4 |
Robert Laitila |
1997 |
97B257 |
KeUi |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
Emil Martikainen |
1997 |
97A535 |
RaUS |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
Heikki Tervanen |
1998 |
98A952 |
JUK |
|
25m |
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Jan Rif |
1998 |
98A868 |
PUS |
|
50m |
3:18.98 |
3:18.98 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Santeri Rantanen |
1996 |
96A554 |
NumKis |
|
50m |
2:56.41 |
2:56.41 |
4 |
Kirill Egorov |
2000 |
00A115 |
ORCA |
|
50m |
3:16.22 |
3:16.22 |
5 |
Samuel Heinonen |
1998 |
98B067 |
VanVe |
|
50m |
3:18.13 |
3:18.13 |
6 |
Tony Kirjonen |
1996 |
96B083 |
KU |
|
25m |
3:17.31 |
3:23.31 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Henrik Sinisalo |
1997 |
97A469 |
RaUS |
|
25m |
2:48.17 |
2:54.17 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Miika Nuorinko |
1996 |
96A507 |
NumKis |
|
25m |
2:31.40 |
2:37.40 |
4 |
Oskar Karjalainen |
1995 |
95A120 |
ORCA |
|
25m |
2:33.25 |
2:39.25 |
5 |
Samu Vuoriainen |
1995 |
95A323 |
ORCA |
|
25m |
2:46.77 |
2:52.77 |
6 |
Henri Aaltonen |
1997 |
97A011 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
2:48.62 |
2:54.62 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.19.04 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
03 maaliskuu 2012 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Simmis Wanda |
Tulostusaika |
15:17 |
|