Program for Rollot 2011
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Laji 1, 200m Sekauinti P11 |
# | Nimi | Synt | Seura | Lisenssi | Allas | Ilm.aika | Tila |
1 | Kuznetsov Sergey | 2000 | Cetus | 00A199 | 50 m | 2:55.34 | |
2 | Heinil Jami | 2000 | PTU | 00A081 | 50 m | 3:04.45 | |
3 | Korhonen Joona | 2000 | UKK | 00A464 | 50 m | 3:10.58 | |
4 | Koskinen Walentin | 2000 | TaUS | 00A343 | 50 m | 3:11.17 | |
5 | Ukkola Anton | 2000 | OUS | 00A217 | 50 m | 3:11.78 | |
6 | Herlevi Elias | 2000 | HSS | 00A187 | 50 m | 3:12.12 | |
7 | Karvo Kaius | 2000 | HSS | 00A066 | 50 m | 3:14.98 | |
8 | Hakkarainen Antti | 2000 | TaUS | 00A468 | 50 m | 3:15.24 | |
9 | Kirjonen Frans | 2000 | KU | 00A375 | 50 m | 3:21.29 | |
10 | Palovuori Mika | 2000 | VUS-VSS | 00A103 | 50 m | 3:21.84 | |
11 | Aro Roope | 2000 | NoPy | 00A167 | 50 m | 3:23.55 | |
12 | Juutinen Taneli | 2000 | KemTU | 00A002 | 50 m | 3:25.26 | |
13 | Lehti Leevi | 2000 | PUS | 00A000 | 50 m | 3:26.83 | |
14 | Aflecht Olli | 2000 | SK | 00A307 | 50 m | 3:27.13 | |
15 | Punkka Onni | 2000 | Cetus | 00A267 | 50 m | 3:27.45 | |
16 | Alajsk Juho | 2000 | NoPy | 00A347 | 50 m | 3:28.34 | |
17 | Salminen Joona | 2000 | Cetus | 00A328 | 50 m | 3:28.61 | |
18 | Kekola Jere | 2000 | SeUi | 00A330 | 50 m | 3:28.95 | |
19 | Nygrd Topias | 2000 | OUS | 00A602 | 50 m | 3:30.42 | |
20 | Helin Lauri | 2000 | KeUi | 00A576 | 50 m | 3:32.27 | |
21 | Tikka Niko | 2000 | LaUS | 00A413 | 50 m | 3:32.52 | |
22 | Lehtonen Teemu | 2000 | TaUS | 00A472 | 50 m | 3:36.60 | |
23 | Lotvonen Jere | 2000 | OuLo | 00A154 | 50 m | 3:36.94 | |
24 | Ylipelkonen Tuomas | 2000 | SeUi | 00A376 | 50 m | 3:37.17 | |
25 | Helstel Otso | 2000 | RiUS | 00A052 | 50 m | 3:38.11 | |
26 | Saraneva Tuomas | 2000 | RiUS | 00A326 | 50 m | 3:38.15 | |
27 | Heikkinen Arttu | 2000 | Koovee | 00A448 | 50 m | 3:41.46 | |
28 | Kuitunen Joonas | 2000 | OUS | 00A441 | 50 m | 3:41.98 | |
29 | Ruohtula Roope | 2000 | JoUS | 00A565 | 50 m | 3:42.06 | |
30 | Trm Lauri | 2000 | PTU | 00A153 | 50 m | 3:42.96 | |
31 | Lukkarinen Topi | 2000 | SCR | 00A133 | 50 m | 3:44.53 | |
32 | Nikkari Ville | 2000 | LaUS | 00A243 | 50 m | 3:44.81 | |
33 | Grnroos Lassi | 2000 | SalU | 00A219 | 50 m | 3:44.90 | |
Tekij: WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Tulostuspivmr | 03 keskuu 2011 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Suomen Uimaliitto | Tulostusaika | 12:15 |