Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 15
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) |
|
Print Date |
04 June 2011 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
16:57 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women |
Finals (8) |
Heat 1 (8) (9 years and younger) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
978 |
2 |
Charis Antoinette Geddert |
2002 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
24.81 |
922 |
3 |
Hanna Schultz |
2002 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
23.82 |
670 |
4 |
Isa Windmüller |
2002 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
23.02 |
636 |
5 |
Vivien Budek |
2002 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
19.99 |
637 |
6 |
Lena Riedemann |
2002 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
21.08 |
694 |
7 |
Levinia Guse |
2002 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
23.38 |
698 |
8 |
Friederike Fass |
2002 |
292232 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
23.89 |
712 |
9 |
Hannah Dähn |
2002 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
24.87 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
2 |
Charlotte Just |
2001 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
22.37 |
642 |
3 |
Elin Swerlander |
2001 |
|
TUREBERG |
|
25m |
21.83 |
643 |
4 |
Vivien Charlott Runge |
2001 |
|
SC EMPOR |
|
25m |
21.08 |
629 |
5 |
Meike Juliana Mann |
2001 |
|
SC EMPOR |
|
25m |
19.57 |
640 |
6 |
Charlotte-Christin Sander |
2001 |
243683 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
20.91 |
646 |
7 |
Elea Linka |
2001 |
224739 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
21.46 |
652 |
8 |
Sara Stenberg |
2001 |
AB1801 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
22.24 |
650 |
9 |
Nina Peuker |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
22.60 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
634 |
2 |
Celine Förster |
2000 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
20.35 |
889 |
3 |
Alicia Nickel |
2000 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
20.08 |
897 |
4 |
Marlene Schmidt |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
19.85 |
624 |
5 |
Tessa Klaus |
2000 |
|
SV HALLE |
|
25m |
18.38 |
626 |
6 |
Zoe Peucelle |
2000 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
19.41 |
633 |
7 |
Vanessa Städter |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
20.05 |
628 |
8 |
Annalena Wolter |
2000 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
20.35 |
635 |
9 |
Hanna Knuhr |
2000 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
20.83 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2 |
Lara Paul |
1999 |
|
ITZEHOE |
|
25m |
19.30 |
80 |
3 |
Sandra Ericsson |
1999 |
AA0899 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
19.14 |
72 |
4 |
Heiðdís Ninna Skúladóttir |
1999 |
190799 |
SH ICELAND |
|
25m |
18.65 |
40 |
5 |
Nicola Dähn |
1999 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
17.61 |
44 |
6 |
Maria Meißner |
1999 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
17.69 |
61 |
7 |
Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen |
1999 |
9966AH |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
18.70 |
95 |
8 |
Ida Persson |
1999 |
AA2699 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
19.28 |
96 |
9 |
Vanessa Kreusel |
1999 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
19.30 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
2 |
Jasmin Troschier |
1998 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
19.17 |
55 |
3 |
Susanne Reeg |
1998 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
18.48 |
59 |
4 |
Jennifer Biel |
1998 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
18.24 |
15 |
5 |
Kim Losensky |
1998 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
16.16 |
52 |
6 |
Alina Stephan |
1998 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
18.23 |
47 |
7 |
Marie Quandt |
1998 |
227015 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
18.29 |
86 |
8 |
Wibke Schult |
1998 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
18.49 |
106 |
9 |
Anne Kurzbach |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
19.29 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
2 |
Tina Schubert |
1997 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
17.90 |
38 |
3 |
Emelie Nilsson |
1997 |
AA4697 |
TYRINGE SS |
|
25m |
17.70 |
43 |
4 |
Natalie Schumacher |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
17.53 |
19 |
5 |
Josefin Säurich |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
16.96 |
27 |
6 |
Femke Svea Westphal |
1997 |
221241 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
17.21 |
224 |
7 |
Fanny Andersson |
1997 |
AO9497 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
17.58 |
46 |
8 |
Katharina Rimatzki |
1997 |
|
ITZEHOE |
|
25m |
17.86 |
49 |
9 |
Elsa Sophie Kempe |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
18.27 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 7 (8) (15 - 16 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2 |
Merve Köse |
1996 |
|
CSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
17.61 |
241 |
3 |
Alina Neumann |
1996 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
17.27 |
21 |
4 |
Ida Schütt |
1996 |
9642AI |
DRAGØR |
|
25m |
17.07 |
12 |
5 |
Lina Wingren |
1996 |
AQ7896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
16.35 |
17 |
6 |
Sabrina Gründer |
1996 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
16.78 |
37 |
7 |
Rea Kalantzis |
1995 |
|
CSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
17.08 |
254 |
8 |
Luisa Goltz |
1996 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
17.35 |
35 |
9 |
Maria Nilsson |
1996 |
AB4696 |
TYRINGE SS |
|
25m |
17.67 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 8 (8) (17 years and older) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2 |
Irene Porschhöfer |
1994 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
16.84 |
14 |
3 |
Cecilie M. Pedersen |
1993 |
9378AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
16.30 |
9 |
4 |
Marie Philipsen |
1992 |
9244AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
15.91 |
211 |
5 |
Line Præst Lauridsen |
1989 |
8994AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
15.64 |
556 |
6 |
Pernille Juel |
1994 |
9418AF |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
15.73 |
10 |
7 |
Louise B. Dalgaard |
1990 |
9096AC |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
16.11 |
25 |
8 |
Pia Du Puits |
1994 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
16.82 |
1019 |
9 |
Lisa Thielmann |
1994 |
153682 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
17.06 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 |
Print Date |
04 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
16:57 |
|