Startliste for DM JUNIOR LANGBANE 2022
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Stævneafsnit
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
SDU Odense, Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og H2Odense |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
24. mar 2022 to 27. mar 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
400m Medley Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DR |
4:16.34 |
|
Anton Ørskov Ipsen |
1994 |
|
Taastrup (DEN) |
07-04-2019 |
|
|
DJR |
4:25.23 |
|
Jacob Carstensen |
1978 |
|
Geneve (SUI) |
20-07-1995 |
|
|
NR |
4:13.29 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
(FIN) |
Rom (ITA) |
08-09-1994 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
498 |
|
Heorhij Lukashev |
2004 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
362 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
4:25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
328 |
|
Christian Thorhauge |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:33.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
417 |
|
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
4:40.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
136 |
|
Mikkel Andersen |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
379 |
|
Karl Anton Kristensen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
4:46.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
468 |
|
Viktor Lei Lamberg |
2004 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
4:50.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
447 |
|
Thor Majgård |
2005 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:51.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
121 |
|
Aksel Thuesen Güsmer |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:52.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
286 |
|
Andreas Nikolajsen |
2005 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:54.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
391 |
|
Philip Rindum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
4:54.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
400 |
|
Asger Mathiasen |
2004 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:54.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
256 |
|
William Bendix Schmidt |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:57.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
458 |
|
Rodi Cetinkaya |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Vest/Brøndby |
DEN |
5:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
38 |
|
Malthe Funk Larsen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
5:00.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
186 |
|
Lasse Hjorth Jørgensen |
2006 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:03.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
442 |
|
Malthe Elias Wolgast |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:04.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
390 |
|
Mads Emil Wohlfahrt |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
5:06.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
271 |
|
Carl Johan Møllenbach |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
5:07.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
133 |
|
Magnus Steen Andersen |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:09.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
306 |
|
Alexander Poesche |
2006 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
5:10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26-03-2022 16:52.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: H2Odense |
|
|
|
|