Program for Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
200m Individual Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
2:06.29 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Helsingborg (SWE) |
2015-11-04 |
|
|
NJ |
2:09.98 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Gothenburg (SWE) |
2013-11-20 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
112 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
97 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
103 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:15.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
94 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
105 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
145 |
|
Karolin Victoria Kotsar |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
128 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
Iceland |
ISL |
2:17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
262 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
74 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:20.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
107 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:21.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
267 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:21.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
19 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:21.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
156 |
|
Ute Viktoria Liu Yeung |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:22.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
223 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:22.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
222 |
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
172 |
|
Laura Tammik |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
157 |
|
Violanta Gurjanova |
2006 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
284 |
|
Stela Svencionyte |
2008 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:27.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
197 |
|
Jóhanna Ólavsdóttir |
2007 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
2:30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
67 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
Mari Moen |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
2002 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
108 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
257 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
239 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:17.06 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
252 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
165 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:21.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
167 |
|
Katriin Hansalu |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|