Startliste for Sydbank Cup 2022
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Stævneafsnit
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Næstved Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. jan 2022 to 9. jan 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
200m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
96 |
|
Josefine Krumbak |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
149 |
|
Rebecca Skov Vinding |
2007 |
Kalundborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:21.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
74 |
|
Cecilie Jakobsen |
2008 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:22.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
285 |
|
Amanda F. Christiansen |
2005 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:23.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
296 |
|
Silje Juul Kjeldsen |
2008 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:24.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
193 |
|
Nynne Bugge |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
212 |
|
Amalie Møller |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
273 |
|
Mille-Mai Krog |
2007 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
120 |
|
Silje Rud Pedersen |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
293 |
|
Caroline Søe Jepsen |
2007 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
138 |
|
Kristine Porsborg Blach |
2009 |
Kalundborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
297 |
|
Alberte Bendix Raunkjær |
2007 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
331 |
|
Naja-Amalie Hallengreen |
2008 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
299 |
|
Laura Storm Frimann |
2009 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:40.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
19 |
|
Johanne Lund Bro |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
2:40.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
255 |
|
Mie Bysand |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:41.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
84 |
|
Ester Ganci Frederiksen |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:42.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
197 |
|
Maja F. E. Kamper |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:43.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
61 |
|
Mikala Valentin Eggertsen |
2009 |
Nakskov Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:44.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
108 |
|
Mathilde Bendtsen |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:46.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
82 |
|
Emilie Jakobsen |
2010 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:47.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2 |
|
Ella Palmund |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
2:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
3 |
|
Eva De Maeyer |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
2:47.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
289 |
|
Rosa Sofie Wismarch Mørch |
2009 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:48.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
243 |
|
Iben Birkholm |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
2:49.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
6 |
|
Liva Holst Klarskov |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
2:51.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
48 |
|
Maila Anker |
2007 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:52.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
98 |
|
Julie Holm Sørensen |
2008 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
318 |
|
Adrianna Pedersen |
2009 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:55.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
249 |
|
Asta Sejr Hansen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
2:58.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
28 |
|
Lidia Beyarslan |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
2:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
155 |
|
Nina Caroline Nielsen |
2007 |
Kalundborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:01.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
236 |
|
Olivia Køltoft |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
3:02.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
85 |
|
Filippa Stolholm Würfel |
2010 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:02.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
69 |
|
Anja Munkebjerg |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:03.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
290 |
|
Maria Gandrup Nygaard |
2010 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
3:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
246 |
|
Anna Müller |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
3:06.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
275 |
|
Gine Juul Martins |
2009 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:08.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
244 |
|
Emma Jacobsen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
3:10.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
315 |
|
Alberte Hjarbæk |
2010 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
3:23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
104 |
|
Maja Lund Nielsen |
2010 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
5 |
|
Caroline Hauch |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
3:31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
319 |
|
Rosa Pico |
2010 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
3:42.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
201 |
|
Adele Svendsen |
2011 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
4:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
311 |
|
Laura Johansson |
2010 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
4:11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
100 |
|
Line Silleborg |
2010 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
53 |
|
Emma Dejløw Sonne |
2011 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
14 |
|
Smilla Magnolia Friis |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
15 |
|
Viola Trenter |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
27 |
|
Celina Buhl-Madsen |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
26 |
|
Hannah Eldon |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
12 |
|
Lærke Lind-Jensen |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
309 |
|
Hannah Hultquist Moll |
2010 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
11 |
|
Laura Dam |
2011 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-01-2022 16:39.48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Næstved Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|