Program for Swedish Swim Games- Svenska Simspelen
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 13
|
Competition name |
Swedish Swim Games 2010 |
|
Print Date |
30 October 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby |
|
Print Time |
09:54 |
|
|
Organizer |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 October 2010 |
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Freestyle Women |
Heats (5) |
Sponsor: ICA Kvantum Väsby Centrum |
World Seniors: Marleen Veldhuis (1979) 23.25 2008-04-12 |
Europe Seniors: Marleen Veldhuis (1979) 23.25 2008-04-13 |
Nation Seniors: Therese Alshammar (1977) 23.27 2009-11-21 |
Nation Juniors: Emma Svensson (1992) 24.27 2009-12-11 |
|
Heat 1 (5) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Nat |
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
2 |
Emma Bärnau |
1995 |
AP6495 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
31.07 |
210 |
3 |
Elise Olsen |
1997 |
|
Asker SK |
NOR |
25m |
30.18 |
120 |
4 |
Matilda Angermund |
1993 |
AJ2893 |
SK ÄGIR |
|
25m |
29.73 |
67 |
5 |
Josefin Agnekrans |
1994 |
AK2494 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
25m |
30.03 |
242 |
6 |
Vilma Lagebro |
1996 |
AW6696 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
30.95 |
241 |
7 |
Isabell Kjellberg |
1997 |
AR7497 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
31.57 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Nat |
Pool |
Time |
|
74 |
1 |
Cynthia Illanes |
1994 |
AT9694 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
25m |
29.39 |
240 |
2 |
Josefine Hippi |
1994 |
BA4494 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
28.78 |
263 |
3 |
Milana Salih |
1997 |
AX4697 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
28.53 |
20 |
4 |
Maria Larsson |
1989 |
AL7489 |
KARLSTAD |
|
25m |
28.45 |
219 |
5 |
Marte Bolstad |
1995 |
|
Asker SK |
NOR |
25m |
28.52 |
227 |
6 |
Andrea Westbye |
1995 |
|
Bærum |
NOR |
25m |
28.55 |
85 |
7 |
My Wigholm |
1991 |
BE8291 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
25m |
29.09 |
256 |
8 |
Mikaela Bäck |
1995 |
AE9895 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
29.43 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Nat |
Pool |
Time |
|
55 |
1 |
Ebba Nyberg |
1982 |
AB1282 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
25m |
27.94 |
213 |
2 |
Nora Guthe |
1991 |
|
Asker SK |
NOR |
25m |
27.23 |
25 |
3 |
Josefin Lindkvist |
1993 |
AK4493 |
LUDVIKA SS |
|
25m |
26.04 |
144 |
4 |
Clarissa van Rheenen |
1991 |
|
EIFFEL |
NED |
25m |
24.92 |
167 |
5 |
Anna Kawecka |
1992 |
|
KRAKÓW |
POL |
25m |
25.60 |
95 |
6 |
Frida Truvé |
1993 |
AM7893 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
25m |
26.98 |
192 |
7 |
Elisabeth Svensson |
1991 |
|
Lambertset |
NOR |
25m |
27.49 |
39 |
8 |
Rebecca Mattsson |
1995 |
AQ0295 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
25m |
28.19 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Nat |
Pool |
Time |
|
165 |
1 |
Kamila Sadlo |
1994 |
|
KRAKÓW |
POL |
25m |
27.57 |
244 |
2 |
Therese Mattsson |
1985 |
AJ9285 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
27.06 |
193 |
3 |
Victoria S Løken |
1991 |
|
Lambertset |
NOR |
25m |
26.04 |
164 |
4 |
Katarzyna Wilk |
1992 |
|
KRAKÓW |
POL |
25m |
24.77 |
101 |
5 |
Lovisa Ericsson |
1993 |
AH3293 |
SWEDEN |
SWE |
25m |
25.20 |
226 |
6 |
Emilie Løvberg |
1995 |
|
Bærum |
NOR |
25m |
26.91 |
63 |
7 |
Ulrica Sandgren |
1994 |
AW2494 |
SUNDSVALL |
|
25m |
27.42 |
59 |
8 |
Rebecka Bolt |
1993 |
AQ2493 |
SUNDSVALL |
|
25m |
28.11 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Nat |
Pool |
Time |
|
250 |
1 |
Tove Sparrman |
1996 |
AQ3296 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
27.52 |
267 |
2 |
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
AB0494 |
SWEDEN |
SWE |
25m |
27.06 |
99 |
3 |
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
AM2493 |
SWEDEN |
SWE |
25m |
26.03 |
255 |
4 |
Josefin Lillhage |
1980 |
AA9480 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
24.28 |
268 |
5 |
Gabriella Fagundez |
1985 |
AA7285 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
25.04 |
128 |
6 |
Towa Svärd |
1987 |
AO4487 |
SK ÄGIR |
|
25m |
26.85 |
205 |
7 |
Emelie Hellerud |
1992 |
|
Lambertset |
NOR |
25m |
27.26 |
43 |
8 |
Josefine Schumacher |
1995 |
BC9495 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
25m |
28.07 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 |
Print Date |
30 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
09:54 |
|