Program for Virtual Event Test
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Swimming Australia |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 29, 2020 to Nov 13, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
3x100m Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
27 |
|
BBI A |
1911 |
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mitch Larkin |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jake Packard |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Clyde Lewis |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
63 |
|
GCR A |
1911 |
GOLD COAST ROCKETS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Thomas Hauck |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cooper van der Laan |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
David Morgan |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
207 |
|
WCW A |
1911 |
WEST COAST WIZARDS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Josh Edwards-Smith |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alex Milligan |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nic Brown |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
131 |
|
SS A |
1911 |
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Will Yang |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matt Wilson |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
3 |
|
ED Marks |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100 |
|
BB B |
1911 |
BRISBANE BRAVES |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lucas Humenuik |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Liam Hunter |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sam Short |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
185 |
|
AA A |
1911 |
ADELAIDE ANACONDAS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jacob Desmond |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josh Palmer |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fergus McLachlan |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
161 |
|
MAV A |
1911 |
MAVERICKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
B G |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
D C |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
3 |
|
M T |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
64 |
|
GCR B |
1911 |
GOLD COAST ROCKETS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tom Fraser-Holmes |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Grayson Bell |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alex Graham |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
97 |
|
BB A |
1911 |
BRISBANE BRAVES |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
TY Hartwell |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Zac Stubblety-Cook |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joe Jackson |
|
NZL |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-06 13:09:46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Australian Swimming Leauge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|