Program for Swimshop-uinnit 2020
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Ulpukka |
Organizer: |
RaisU |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 24, 2020 to loka 24, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m SU T13, 15, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
201 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
275 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:25.90 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
381 |
|
Tiia Mattila |
2008 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
1:29.45 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
356 |
|
Hanna-Mari Kuisma |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:34.98 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
1:35.32 |
|
|
|
365 |
|
Viivi Heikkinen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
1:35.47 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:35.60 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
FIN |
L |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Pyrintö |
|
1:39.95 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Rebekka Pihl |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:45.33 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
FIN |
L |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:46.75 |
|
|
|
309 |
|
Venla Pentikäinen |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
1:48.70 |
|
|
|
360 |
|
Iitu Olbert |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:51.96 |
|
|
|
302 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
|
Lotta Kunttu |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
|
Iina Raitaluoma |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
256 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:07.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:11.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11 |
|
Marikki Vuorisalo |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
334 |
|
Nanna Kotkatvuori |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
206 |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:24.73 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
195 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:02.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
119 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:04.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
196 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:09.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
53 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
56 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
257 |
|
Ella Alanko |
2003 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:16.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
36 |
|
Henni Havén |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-24 08.33.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
|
|