Program for Kotkan Syysuinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Katariinan Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 17, 2020 to loka 17, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
135 |
|
Iida Heikkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Malin Lindblom |
2006 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
138 |
|
Jenni Konnu |
2006 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
134 |
|
Emma Issakainen |
2002 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
139 |
|
Oona Kokko |
2003 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
113 |
|
Veera Saarelainen |
2002 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:04.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
117 |
|
Sofia Lepistö |
2006 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:05.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
164 |
|
Veera Westerlund |
2006 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:08.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
119 |
|
Ada Hulkko |
2006 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:08.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
114 |
|
Ronja Ruottinen |
2005 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
115 |
|
Iina Kukkonen |
2005 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
123 |
|
Vilma Saarelainen |
2006 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1 |
|
Amanda Ahlgren |
2001 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
122 |
|
Viivi Ikonen |
2006 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
87 |
|
Sara Uski |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
124 |
|
Iita Pitkänen |
2006 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
10 |
|
Pipsa Linteri |
2006 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
126 |
|
Elli Himanen |
2009 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
53 |
|
Miisa Eerola |
2008 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
85 |
|
Nelli Hytti |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
43 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
12 |
|
Ida Lindström |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
80 |
|
Peppi Mutikainen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
37 |
|
Mia Sylvi Sofia Helenius |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:21.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
133 |
|
Vilma Korkalainen |
2009 |
Voikkaan Viesti |
FIN |
1:22.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
15 |
|
Peppiina Piminäinen |
2006 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
169 |
|
Emilia Tikkanen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
27 |
|
Ellen Kuusela |
2008 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
102 |
|
Enni Sinkko |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
28 |
|
Sanni Ahvenniemi |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
38 |
|
Krista Kaasinen |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
94 |
|
Nea Kailio |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
55 |
|
Nelly Hoikkala |
2008 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
100 |
|
Milma Korppas |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
26 |
|
Ellen Lundell |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:31.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
23 |
|
Emelina Karolina Vento |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
25 |
|
Linnea Stolt |
2008 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
96 |
|
Matilda Oinonen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
150 |
|
Veera Karhu |
2005 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:38.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
104 |
|
Tyyne Lehto |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:45.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
14 |
|
Lily Pettersson |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:48.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
127 |
|
Ilona Kellman |
2010 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
32 |
|
Natalie Wester |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
16 |
|
Emma Kataja |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-16 17.06.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
|
|