Ohjelma Nääs-Uinnit 2020
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 10, 2020 to loka 10, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
200m Sekauinti N, T17-T14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
23 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
53 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
45 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:23.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
39 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
395 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
18 |
|
Elina Ryynänen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:30.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
75 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
51 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
47 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:35.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
55 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:37.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
68 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
78 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:37.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
44 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:40.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
452 |
|
Ippi Ranta |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:42.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
204 |
|
Veera Tall |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:46.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
436 |
|
Noora Pätiälä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:49.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
91 |
|
Ella Kalliokari |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:50.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
93 |
|
Ronja Ristevirta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:52.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
83 |
|
Siiri Päivärinta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:53.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
319 |
|
Hilma Husari |
2004 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
2:54.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
414 |
|
Viivi Nieminen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:55.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
328 |
|
Riikka Broman |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
2:59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
611 |
|
Aino Kallio |
2003 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
99 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
486 |
|
Milja Prepula |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:02.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
94 |
|
Lotta Lönnqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:05.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
527 |
|
Aino Jääskeläinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
453 |
|
maisa savisto |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:18.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
190 |
|
Elviira Salminen |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:05.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
104 |
|
Risa Haruna |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
576 |
|
Emma Gschwentner |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-09 07.13.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|