Program for European Junior Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Day 1 - Prelims
Startlist Event 6
|
Competition name |
European Junior Swimming Champ |
|
Print Date |
14 July 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki, Finland |
|
Print Time |
00:06 |
|
|
Organizer |
LEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
14 July 2010 |
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Backstroke Men |
Heats (7) |
CR: Laszlo CSEH 55.06 2003-08-03 |
|
Heat 1 (7) |
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marko Spasov |
1992 |
|
SRB |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Lauri Leinonen |
1992 |
|
FIN |
|
50m |
1:02.90 |
1:02.90 |
5 |
Serhei Golban |
1993 |
|
MOL |
|
50m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Girts Feldbergs |
1993 |
|
LAT |
|
50m |
1:01.35 |
1:01.35 |
2 |
Maciej Sudenis |
1993 |
|
POL |
|
50m |
1:00.66 |
1:00.66 |
3 |
Mateo Muzek |
1992 |
|
CRO |
|
50m |
1:00.46 |
1:00.46 |
4 |
Mikhail Zvyagin |
1992 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
1:00.15 |
1:00.15 |
5 |
Dario Lackovic |
1992 |
|
CRO |
|
50m |
1:00.18 |
1:00.18 |
6 |
Igor Vulesevic |
1992 |
|
SRB |
|
50m |
1:00.49 |
1:00.49 |
7 |
Gorazd Cepisevski |
1993 |
|
MKD |
|
50m |
1:00.97 |
1:00.97 |
8 |
Lyubomir Aleksiev |
1993 |
|
BUL |
|
50m |
1:01.61 |
1:01.61 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Tibor Lukacovsky |
1993 |
|
CZE |
|
50m |
1:00.01 |
1:00.01 |
1 |
Miroslav Udicki |
1993 |
|
SRB |
|
50m |
59.77 |
59.77 |
2 |
Goekbert Pala |
1993 |
|
TUR |
|
50m |
59.44 |
59.44 |
3 |
Elijah Stolz |
1993 |
|
SUI |
|
50m |
59.32 |
59.32 |
4 |
Karel Benicek |
1992 |
|
CZE |
|
50m |
58.99 |
58.99 |
5 |
Justinas Bilis |
1992 |
|
LTU |
|
50m |
59.05 |
59.05 |
6 |
Atilla Ugur Erdogan |
1993 |
|
TUR |
|
50m |
59.35 |
59.35 |
7 |
Marko Krce-Rabar |
1992 |
|
CRO |
|
50m |
59.48 |
59.48 |
8 |
Deniss Jariga |
1992 |
|
LAT |
|
50m |
59.89 |
59.89 |
9 |
Charles Navarre |
1993 |
|
BEL |
|
50m |
1:00.02 |
1:00.02 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Daniel Skaaning |
1993 |
|
DEN |
|
50m |
58.60 |
58.60 |
1 |
Richard Bohus |
1993 |
|
HUN |
|
50m |
58.47 |
58.47 |
2 |
Lukas Nattmann |
1992 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
58.39 |
58.39 |
3 |
Vasily Grishin |
1992 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
58.33 |
58.33 |
4 |
Ilias Verykokidis |
1992 |
|
GRE |
|
50m |
58.27 |
58.27 |
5 |
Jakub Jonczyk |
1992 |
|
POL |
|
50m |
58.28 |
58.28 |
6 |
Kristian Kron |
1992 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
58.35 |
58.35 |
7 |
Lavrans Veieroe Solli |
1992 |
|
NOR |
|
50m |
58.44 |
58.44 |
8 |
Ondrej Palatka |
1992 |
|
CZE |
|
50m |
58.59 |
58.59 |
9 |
Goncalo Filipe Gregorio |
1993 |
|
POR |
|
50m |
58.93 |
58.93 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Andreas Schiellerup |
1993 |
|
DEN |
|
50m |
58.04 |
58.04 |
1 |
Alex Vera Gomez |
1992 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
57.73 |
57.73 |
2 |
Julien Pierre Goyetche |
1993 |
|
FRA |
|
50m |
57.44 |
57.44 |
3 |
Alexis Manacas Santos |
1992 |
|
POR |
|
50m |
57.09 |
57.09 |
4 |
Andriy Kovbasa |
1992 |
|
UKR |
|
50m |
56.10 |
56.10 |
5 |
Matthew Mcmanemy Barrera |
1993 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
56.55 |
56.55 |
6 |
Giuseppe Bellocchio |
1992 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
57.22 |
57.22 |
7 |
Martin Fakla |
1993 |
|
SVK |
|
50m |
57.55 |
57.55 |
8 |
Emmanuel Vanluchene |
1992 |
|
BEL |
|
50m |
57.85 |
57.85 |
9 |
Nathan Bonnel |
1993 |
|
BEL |
|
50m |
58.21 |
58.21 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Raphael Stacchiotti |
1992 |
|
LUX |
|
50m |
58.03 |
58.03 |
1 |
Calum Jarvis |
1992 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
57.67 |
57.67 |
2 |
Charlie Boldison |
1992 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
57.43 |
57.43 |
3 |
David Gregory |
1992 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
56.90 |
56.90 |
4 |
Peter Bernek |
1992 |
|
HUN |
|
50m |
55.69 |
55.69 |
5 |
Mateusz Wysoczynski |
1993 |
|
POL |
|
50m |
56.48 |
56.48 |
6 |
Daniele Di Deodato |
1993 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
57.17 |
57.17 |
7 |
Mans Hjelm |
1992 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
57.54 |
57.54 |
8 |
Karl-Richard Hennebach |
1992 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
57.83 |
57.83 |
9 |
Ivan Biondic |
1992 |
|
CRO |
|
50m |
58.13 |
58.13 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Sverre Eschweiler |
1992 |
|
NED |
|
50m |
58.02 |
58.02 |
1 |
Alexandros Theocharidis |
1993 |
|
GRE |
|
50m |
57.61 |
57.61 |
2 |
David Gamburg |
1993 |
|
ISR |
|
50m |
57.40 |
57.40 |
3 |
Grant Halsall |
1993 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
56.68 |
56.68 |
4 |
Yakov-Yan Toumarkin |
1992 |
|
ISR |
|
50m |
55.50 |
55.50 |
5 |
Christian Diener |
1993 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
56.40 |
56.40 |
6 |
Max Claussen |
1993 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
57.09 |
57.09 |
7 |
Julian Sobon |
1992 |
|
POL |
|
50m |
57.49 |
57.49 |
8 |
Alexey Stepin |
1992 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
57.79 |
57.79 |
9 |
Matas Andriekus |
1992 |
|
LTU |
|
50m |
58.07 |
58.07 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 |
Print Date |
14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
00:06 |
|