Program for European Junior Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 33, 100m Breaststroke Men |
CR: Andrea TONIATO 1:00.97 2009-07-12 |
# | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | Lehn Christian vom | 1992 | GER | 50 m | 1:01.85 | ||
2 | Lobanov Anton | 1992 | RUS | 50 m | 1:02.01 | ||
3 | Karpouzlis Ioannis | 1992 | GRE | 50 m | 1:02.44 | ||
4 | Bizzarri Flavio | 1993 | ITA | 50 m | 1:02.69 | ||
5 | Fraschi Matteo | 1992 | ITA | 50 m | 1:02.72 | ||
6 | Blazys Vaidotas | 1992 | LTU | 50 m | 1:02.76 | ||
7 | Samilidis Panagiotis | 1993 | GRE | 50 m | 1:02.77 | ||
8 | Rabeisen Thomas | 1992 | FRA | 50 m | 1:02.85 | ||
9 | Naess Sverre | 1992 | NOR | 50 m | 1:03.24 | ||
10 | Kozlovskij Igor | 1992 | LTU | 50 m | 1:03.25 | ||
11 | Nikolaev Andrey | 1992 | RUS | 50 m | 1:03.34 | ||
12 | Atsapkin Alexey | 1992 | RUS | 50 m | 1:03.41 | ||
13 | Blednykh Anton | 1992 | RUS | 50 m | 1:03.50 | ||
14 | Parakhin Yaroslav | 1992 | UKR | 50 m | 1:03.63 | ||
15 | Wald Eric | 1992 | GER | 50 m | 1:03.86 | ||
16 | Pacholczyk Mateusz | 1992 | POL | 50 m | 1:03.88 | ||
17 | Tudosie Razvan Mihai | 1992 | ROU | 50 m | 1:03.89 | ||
18 | Coleman Lewis | 1992 | GBR | 50 m | 1:03.96 | ||
19 | Vollmer Bastian | 1993 | GER | 50 m | 1:03.99 | ||
20 | Ganiel Imri | 1992 | ISR | 50 m | 1:04.08 | ||
21 | Mattsson Matti | 1993 | FIN | 50 m | 1:04.22 | ||
22 | Steeples Christopher | 1992 | GBR | 50 m | 1:04.40 | ||
23 | Smeenge Roy | 1993 | NED | 50 m | 1:04.42 | ||
24 | Riveras Sergio Lujan | 1993 | ESP | 50 m | 1:04.51 | ||
25 | Alari-Williams Xander | 1993 | GBR | 50 m | 1:04.70 | ||
26 | Klarskov Morten | 1992 | DEN | 50 m | 1:04.73 | ||
27 | Shumkov Lachezar | 1992 | BUL | 50 m | 1:04.90 | ||
28 | Capan Ivan | 1992 | CRO | 50 m | 1:04.99 | ||
29 | Mucha Kacper | 1992 | POL | 50 m | 1:05.13 | ||
30 | Kaeser Yannick | 1992 | SUI | 50 m | 1:05.14 | ||
31 | Mauron Yves | 1992 | SUI | 50 m | 1:05.31 | ||
32 | Parker Joseph | 1993 | GBR | 50 m | 1:05.49 | ||
33 | Palosaari Robert | 1992 | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.68 | ||
34 | Dietrich Johannes | 1993 | AUT | 50 m | 1:05.71 | ||
35 | Vandevelde Raf | 1993 | BEL | 50 m | 1:05.76 | ||
36 | Rozhkov Olexiy | 1993 | UKR | 50 m | 1:05.85 | ||
37 | Shahaff Yahav | 1993 | ISR | 50 m | 1:05.90 | ||
38 | Vacval Daniel | 1992 | SVK | 50 m | 1:06.06 | ||
39 | Koch Gulliver | 1992 | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.32 | ||
40 | Vaimann Timo | 1992 | EST | 50 m | 1:06.37 | ||
41 | Perisic Dejan | 1993 | SRB | 50 m | 1:06.47 | ||
42 | Traustason Hrafn | 1992 | ISL | 50 m | 1:07.39 | ||
43 | Eser Kemal Erce | 1993 | TUR | 50 m | 1:07.47 | ||
44 | Asceric Radomir | 1993 | SRB | 50 m | 1:07.67 | ||
45 | Petrovski Damjan | 1993 | MKD | 50 m | 1:07.79 | ||
46 | Kokarevs Dmitrijs | 1992 | LAT | 50 m | 1:07.91 | ||
47 | Szabo Stanislav | 1992 | SVK | 50 m | 1:08.04 | ||
48 | Tazans Uldis | 1993 | LAT | 50 m | 1:08.48 | ||
49 | Aaltomaa Sami | 1992 | FIN | 50 m | 1:08.49 | ||
50 | Galin Tudor | 1992 | MOL | 50 m | |||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 | Print Date | 13 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 23:45 |