Program for Testtävling
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session 6
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zimsko združeno odprto DP Slovenije
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
POB Kranj |
Organizer: |
Plavalna zveza Slovenije |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 15, 2020 to Oct 18, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
200m Ryggsim Flickor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15oy |
2:17.76 |
|
|
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
Trelleborg Kappsim (SWE) |
Malmö (SWE) |
1. 01. 2009 |
|
|
16-17 |
2:17.02 |
|
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
1. 01. 2013 |
|
|
FM 15oy |
2:24.75 |
|
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings ASS (SWE) |
Malmö (SWE) |
1. 07. 2018 |
|
|
FM 16-17 |
2:21.42 |
|
|
Isabella Revstedt |
2001 |
SK Ran (SWE) |
Malmö (SWE) |
1. 07. 2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
135 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
350 |
|
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
152 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
404 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Sala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
249 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
434 |
|
Trine Forss |
2003 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
284 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
336 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
703 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
2:25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
76 |
|
Lucie Hanquet |
2003 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
BEL |
2:25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
100 |
|
Alice Persson |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
575 |
|
Emilia Forsberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
521 |
|
Jenny Virtanen |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
97 |
|
Alicia Johansson |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
216 |
|
Viktoria Dellhede |
2003 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
664 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
2002 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
121 |
|
Liv Bexell |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
505 |
|
Alwa Widmark |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
298 |
|
Malin Levén |
2003 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
507 |
|
Elin Lundgren |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
538 |
|
Siri Bokander |
2003 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
433 |
|
Linn Suchomel |
2003 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
115 |
|
Hildur Andersson |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
730 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
674 |
|
Hanna Degerlund |
2004 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
490 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
663 |
|
Julia Holmberg |
2002 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
724 |
|
Elvira Montes |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
546 |
|
Julia Häglund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
55 |
|
Julia Lindgren |
2004 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
591 |
|
Marie-Chantal Ballnus |
2002 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
668 |
|
Emilia Boberg |
2002 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
217 |
|
Matilda Hoff |
2003 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
545 |
|
Yasemin Uzum |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
360 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
625 |
|
Alice Skoglund |
2003 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
SWE |
2:33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
325 |
|
Elsa Djuphammar |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
414 |
|
Lia Bromander |
2004 |
Simklubben S 02 |
SWE |
2:33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
313 |
|
Sara Nyqvist |
2003 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
24 |
|
Thilda Häll |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:33.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
125 |
|
Nina Podric |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
205 |
|
Olivia Jarl Halvarsson |
2003 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
520 |
|
Hilma Hagberg Moberg |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
734 |
|
Hilda Eriksson |
2004 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
750 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
2:34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
373 |
|
Johanna Fransson |
2004 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
539 |
|
Maja Blomliden |
2004 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:34.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
312 |
|
Clara Sjöstedt |
2003 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
483 |
|
Ida Lithner |
2004 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
160 |
|
Matilda Nilsson |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
245 |
|
Felicia Järvikari |
2002 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:34.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
44 |
|
My Larsson |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:35.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
16 |
|
Sofie Persson |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:35.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
220 |
|
Wilma Rundblad |
2003 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
114 |
|
Ebba Jönsson |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
419 |
|
Ella Holmqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben S 02 |
SWE |
2:35.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
651 |
|
Felicia Brännbäck |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
732 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
469 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:35.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
18 |
|
Signe Wahlberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
190 |
|
Joline Bakken |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
385 |
|
Ida Nordberg |
2006 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
2:36.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
509 |
|
Veronika Hiram |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
260 |
|
Märta Högfeldt |
2005 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
641 |
|
Roya Tittelbach |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
540 |
|
Tyra Öhlin |
2004 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
713 |
|
Maja Byström |
2003 |
Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
496 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
906 |
|
Aja Kavčič |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
SLO |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-01-14 14:14:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|