Program for Vantaa Junior Meet
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 29, 2020 to Mar 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100m Butterfly M-14, 16, 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Terästarvike Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:01.14 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:03.17 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
1:05.00 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
1:08.97 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
1:14.00 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
1:34.66 |
|
|
ROLLO-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
131 |
|
Onni-Kalle Luomala |
2002 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
89 |
|
Samuel Halminen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:04.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
228 |
|
Konsta Pekkala |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
79 |
|
Raido Vainikk |
2005 |
Pärnu Spordikool |
EST |
1:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
467 |
|
Elias Filippovits |
2002 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
206 |
|
Juho Marjala |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
22 |
|
Roger Ruhno |
2006 |
Uimaseura Briis |
EST |
1:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
315 |
|
Eero Asikainen |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:08.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
475 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
311 |
|
Aapo Tuhkanen |
2005 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
471 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
179 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:11.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
207 |
|
Aki Hakkarainen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
118 |
|
Max Walther |
2003 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
133 |
|
Jerry Roine |
2002 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:12.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
237 |
|
Juho Kotamäki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
255 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:19.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
174 |
|
André Salmi |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:20.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
215 |
|
Heikki Ianes |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
204 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
173 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
175 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
304 |
|
Jasu Haapaniemi |
2006 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
57 |
|
Rome PUKK |
2010 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
316 |
|
Sampo Rahikainen |
2006 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
188 |
|
Angelos Toledos |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:29.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
137 |
|
Ville-Veikko Luomala |
2007 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:30.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
214 |
|
Joonatan Lipiäinen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:34.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
449 |
|
Voitto Vuorenjuuri |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
191 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
194 |
|
Joona Korte |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:44.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
60 |
|
Karl Kuldkepp |
2010 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:55.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
59 |
|
Robin Nikolajev |
2010 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
162 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-28 21.04.50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|