Program for Vantaa Junior Meet
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 29, 2020 to Mar 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
200m Freestyle M-14, 16, 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
DSV Suomi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:01.55 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:04.22 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
2:08.49 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
2:13.00 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
2:17.50 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
3:04.17 |
|
|
ROLLO-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
84 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:01.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
216 |
|
Miro Merinen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:02.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
86 |
|
Elis Fokin |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
130 |
|
Juuso Rahikainen |
2003 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
155 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
2:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
211 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
79 |
|
Raido Vainikk |
2005 |
Pärnu Spordikool |
EST |
2:11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
212 |
|
Rony Kulju |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
150 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
2:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
437 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
481 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
7 |
|
Alexander Jremenko |
2006 |
Swimming school Kirovsk |
RUS |
2:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
403 |
|
Simo Virtanen |
2004 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
430 |
|
Nikolas Ruotsalo |
2006 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
2:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
248 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:34.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
223 |
|
Henri Hietto |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
214 |
|
Joonatan Lipiäinen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
146 |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:55.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
489 |
|
Danil Sulkonen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:57.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
242 |
|
Juuso Kuusala |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:57.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
409 |
|
Aleks Jermuss |
2008 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:58.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
322 |
|
Lauri Hänninen |
2007 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:58.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
408 |
|
Jan Labinskii |
2007 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
491 |
|
Eerik Välipakka |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:08.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
101 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
413 |
|
Elias Ukkonen |
2007 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
164 |
|
Mikko Salmi |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
262 |
|
Emil Kokki |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
259 |
|
Nico Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
275 |
|
Vladimir Chubiev |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
414 |
|
Miika Riihiaho |
2007 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
276 |
|
Aatu Airaksinen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
65 |
|
Nikolai Prohhorenko |
2010 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
326 |
|
Yaroslav Uzlyakov |
2007 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-29 08.34.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|