Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Perjantai-ilta
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Vanders |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 25, 2019 to Oct 27, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1500m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
735 |
|
Håkan Skaarud Karlsen |
Oslo Idrettslag |
1979 |
|
50m |
18:12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
736 |
|
Knut Ivan Rasmunssen |
Oslo Idrettslag |
1978 |
|
50m |
18:30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
48 |
|
Søren Mikkelsen |
Lyseng IF |
1991 |
9101AG |
50m |
18:35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
68 |
|
Ola Selvrenius |
Simklubben Neptun |
1966 |
AB0766 |
50m |
18:45.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
Gustaf Toll |
Danderyds Simförening |
1985 |
AD9585 |
50m |
19:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
646 |
|
Per Svanberg |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
1971 |
AA6371 |
50m |
19:20.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
489 |
|
Jani-Petteri Puustinen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
1979 |
79A120 |
50m |
19:21.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
577 |
|
Frans Veck |
Speedo Masters Finland |
1979 |
79A068 |
50m |
19:29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
326 |
|
Aki Tuomaala |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
1991 |
91A438 |
50m |
19:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
99 |
|
Samuli Ikävalko |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1970 |
70A060 |
50m |
19:31.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
649 |
|
Stefan Behring |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
1974 |
AB1974 |
50m |
19:53.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
741 |
|
Magne Klementsen |
Stord Kappsymjarlag |
1961 |
|
50m |
20:15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
10 |
|
Robert Jakubek |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1959 |
AB1559 |
50m |
20:16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
739 |
|
Jan Kåre Fjeldstad |
Stord Kappsymjarlag |
1969 |
|
50m |
20:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
177 |
|
Topi Könkö |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
1992 |
92A220 |
50m |
20:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
738 |
|
Geir Inge Rimmereide |
Stord Kappsymjarlag |
1970 |
|
50m |
20:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
686 |
|
Hákon Jónsson |
Sunddeild Breiðabliks |
1985 |
2905852 799 |
50m |
20:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
285 |
|
Ossi Ilveskoski |
Cetus Espoo |
1976 |
76A017 |
50m |
20:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
537 |
|
Markus Salmela |
Gamla Polare urheiluseura |
1983 |
83A063 |
50m |
20:37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
65 |
|
Carl Magnus Helin |
Lidingö Simklubb |
1976 |
AB3376 |
50m |
20:53.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
123 |
|
Teemu Paatela |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1976 |
76A106 |
50m |
20:59.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
329 |
|
Tomi Miettinen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
1986 |
86A014 |
50m |
21:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
304 |
|
Petri Ratala |
Cetus Espoo |
1968 |
68A091 |
50m |
21:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
5 |
|
Anders Meinert Pedersen |
DeltaSwim |
1961 |
6125AA |
50m |
21:14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
301 |
|
Aki Kattelus |
Cetus Espoo |
1972 |
72A078 |
50m |
21:15.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
95 |
|
Veli-Pekka Laakso |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1978 |
78A005 |
50m |
21:28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
126 |
|
Sauli Haahtela |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1975 |
75A129 |
50m |
21:44.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
591 |
|
Jukka Lehtola |
Uinti Imatra |
1968 |
68A008 |
50m |
21:53.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
375 |
|
Niko Rantala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1973 |
73A076 |
50m |
22:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
452 |
|
Ville-Matti Erkintalo |
S.C. Pingviinit |
1982 |
82A089 |
50m |
22:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
297 |
|
Ville Alopaeus |
Cetus Espoo |
1971 |
71A065 |
50m |
22:10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
554 |
|
Markku Ahonen |
UPOT |
1981 |
81A015 |
50m |
22:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
279 |
|
Simo-Pekka Torsti |
Cetus Espoo |
1960 |
60A013 |
50m |
22:17.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
597 |
|
Lasse Lahtinen |
Vanders |
1971 |
71A037 |
50m |
22:22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
746 |
|
Rolf Skeide |
Kristiansund Svømmeklubb |
1957 |
|
50m |
22:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
544 |
|
Martti Näsäkkälä |
ORCA Helsinki |
1978 |
78A062 |
50m |
22:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
8 |
|
Magnus Svensson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1962 |
AB0562 |
50m |
22:31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
203 |
|
Juha Karttunen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1964 |
64A035 |
50m |
22:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
711 |
|
Sergey Frolov |
Neva Stars |
1964 |
|
50m |
22:41.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
250 |
|
Veijo Tolonen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
1967 |
67A025 |
50m |
23:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
357 |
|
Markku Makkonen |
Savonlinnan Uimaseura |
1948 |
48A011 |
50m |
23:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2 |
|
Henrik Bodén |
Danderyds Simförening |
1959 |
AA8759 |
50m |
23:16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
125 |
|
Sami-Petteri Pitkänen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1975 |
75A127 |
50m |
23:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
455 |
|
Janne Moilanen |
S.C. Pingviinit |
1977 |
77A114 |
50m |
23:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
179 |
|
Risto Hiltunen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
1953 |
53A013 |
50m |
23:48.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
67 |
|
Ulf Gabrielsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
1948 |
AA9148 |
50m |
23:56.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
128 |
|
Bojan Hudec |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1978 |
78A144 |
50m |
24:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
173 |
|
Antti Koskela |
Helsingin Uimarit |
1982 |
82A125 |
50m |
24:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
344 |
|
Matti Kurki |
Lahden Kaleva |
1975 |
75A114 |
50m |
24:02.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
696 |
|
Pedro Miguel Magalhaes |
Ginásio Clube de Santo Tirso |
1988 |
128262 |
50m |
24:07.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
456 |
|
Pasi Huhtala |
S.C. Pingviinit |
1981 |
81A089 |
50m |
24:25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
602 |
|
Janne Alanne |
Vanders |
1970 |
70A154 |
50m |
24:26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
29 |
|
Morten Schanke |
Masters Sørlandet |
1954 |
|
50m |
24:28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
281 |
|
Marko Lysmä |
Cetus Espoo |
1965 |
65A020 |
50m |
24:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
251 |
|
Taito Pöysti |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
1956 |
56A026 |
50m |
24:37.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
626 |
|
Tuomas Räikkönen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1991 |
91A867 |
50m |
24:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
632 |
|
Joonas Tapiovaara |
Swimming Team Rauma |
1976 |
76A114 |
50m |
25:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
460 |
|
Heikki Kultala |
S.C. Pingviinit |
1979 |
79A113 |
50m |
25:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
430 |
|
Timo Piispanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1968 |
68A072 |
50m |
25:29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
198 |
|
Raimo Backman |
Uintiseura Kuhat |
1956 |
56A047 |
50m |
26:30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
284 |
|
Lauri Malk |
Cetus Espoo |
1937 |
37A002 |
50m |
27:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
286 |
|
Antero Elovaara |
Cetus Espoo |
1959 |
59A016 |
50m |
27:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
400 |
|
Heikki Räsänen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1951 |
51A014 |
50m |
27:35.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
759 |
|
Ilkka Pöyry |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
28:00.00 |
|
|
|
1950 |
50A021 |
|
65 |
678 |
|
Sigurbjörn Einarsson |
Sundfélagið Ægir |
|
|
50m |
28:11.00 |
|
|
|
1952 |
2811522 899 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
78 |
|
Ulf Brangefält |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1942 |
AA9142 |
50m |
28:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
118 |
|
Ralf Sund |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1955 |
55A022 |
50m |
28:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
291 |
|
Pentti Keränen |
Cetus Espoo |
1935 |
35A005 |
50m |
36:40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-10-24 13.45.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|