Program for SM/Para-SM/JSM 2019
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Lindängsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 28 jun 2019 till den 2 jul 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
200m Bröstsim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
2:19.11 |
|
Rikke Möller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark |
DEN |
Barcelona |
ESP |
2013-08-01 |
|
|
WJ |
2:19.64 |
|
Viktoria Zeynep Gunes |
1998 |
TUR |
TUR |
Singapore |
SGP |
2015-08-30 |
|
|
ER |
2:19.11 |
|
Rikke Möller Pedersen |
1989 |
DEN |
DEN |
Barcelona |
ESP |
2013-08-01 |
|
|
EJ |
2:19.64 |
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
|
|
2015-01-01 |
|
|
NR |
2:19.11 |
|
Rikke Möller Pedersen |
1989 |
DEN |
DEN |
Barcelona |
ESP |
2013-08-01 |
|
|
NJ |
2:25.98 |
|
Thea Blomsterberg |
2002 |
Denmark |
DEN |
Glasgow |
GBR |
2018-08-06 |
|
|
SR |
2:22.24 |
|
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim |
SWE |
Rom |
ITA |
2009-07-30 |
|
|
SJ |
2:25.38 |
|
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim |
SWE |
Rom |
ITA |
2008-06-08 |
|
|
MR |
2:26.16 |
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun |
SWE |
Norrköping |
SWE |
2016-07-06 |
|
|
FM |
2:28.79 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S |
SWE |
Landskrona |
SWE |
2018-07-04 |
|
|
FJ |
2:30.95 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S |
SWE |
Landskrona |
SWE |
2018-07-04 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
472 |
|
Hannah Brunzell |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AP6801 |
50m |
2:30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
491 |
|
Julia Månsson |
Örebro Simallians |
2002 |
BL9202 |
50m |
2:31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
314 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
BA7800 |
50m |
2:34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
338 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2003 |
AV3603 |
50m |
2:35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
471 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE7402 |
50m |
2:36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
16 |
|
Lina Maltesson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
BF0600 |
50m |
2:36.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
326 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
Sala Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA1206 |
50m |
2:38.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
81 |
|
Nelly Rasmusson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AO7201 |
50m |
2:39.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
297 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
50m |
2:39.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
96 |
|
Alva Landälv |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2005 |
AO4605 |
50m |
2:39.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
283 |
|
Alexandra Vartiainen |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
BW1801 |
50m |
2:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
88 |
|
Telma Maltesjö |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR3602 |
50m |
2:39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
150 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
Kristianstads SLS |
2005 |
AK0205 |
50m |
2:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
95 |
|
Elly Palm |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
BP4401 |
50m |
2:40.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
346 |
|
Julia Augustsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
BC9200 |
50m |
2:41.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
149 |
|
Thilde Lantz |
Kristianstads SLS |
2001 |
AX6201 |
50m |
2:41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
291 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG7202 |
50m |
2:41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
181 |
|
Moa Bergdahl |
Simklubben Laxen |
2003 |
BB8603 |
50m |
2:41.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
447 |
|
Julia Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL1601 |
50m |
2:41.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
457 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2004 |
BN3604 |
50m |
2:42.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
451 |
|
Tuva Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AC0603 |
50m |
2:44.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
183 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
AU1603 |
50m |
2:44.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
273 |
|
Mikaela Bergh |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AK5299 |
50m |
2:44.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
428 |
|
Cornelia Almqvist |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2002 |
AJ6602 |
50m |
2:44.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
502 |
|
Lovisa Alsop |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2001 |
AJ9601 |
50m |
2:44.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
280 |
|
Isabelle Brodd |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AU4803 |
50m |
2:44.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
423 |
|
Wilma Henriksson |
Umeå Simsällskap |
2001 |
BM9601 |
50m |
2:44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
482 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE2402 |
50m |
2:45.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
429 |
|
Linnéa Englund |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2003 |
AI5403 |
50m |
2:46.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
528 |
|
Elsa Bitzén |
Simklubben Hajen |
2003 |
AD8203 |
50m |
2:46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
543 |
|
Linn Herlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AU6402 |
50m |
2:46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
505 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
BD0202 |
50m |
2:47.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
228 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AK8202 |
50m |
2:47.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
303 |
|
Moa Olofsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG8202 |
50m |
2:47.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-24 17:30:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|