Program for Elixia Games
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Tikkurila |
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
huhti 13, 2019 to huhti 13, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
200m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
|
Ronja Nevanko |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05B042 |
50m |
2:43.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
240 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A319 |
50m |
2:44.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
|
Malin Lindblom |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A073 |
50m |
2:46.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
331 |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A135 |
50m |
2:48.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
326 |
|
Ada Oila |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A135 |
50m |
2:58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
90 |
|
Jennifer Sallinen |
HTU Stadi |
2003 |
03B303 |
50m |
2:59.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
126 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A332 |
50m |
3:03.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
74 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05B171 |
50m |
3:03.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
108 |
|
Siiri Ruponen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A287 |
50m |
3:04.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
169 |
|
Anja Miao |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A170 |
50m |
3:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
333 |
|
Emmi Halonen |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A312 |
50m |
3:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
115 |
|
Senni Hokkanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A513 |
50m |
3:16.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
85 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A102 |
50m |
3:18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
291 |
|
Esther Reunala |
Octopus Lohja |
2007 |
07A478 |
50m |
3:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
123 |
|
Kätlin Ploompuu |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A371 |
50m |
3:23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
332 |
|
Veera Oila |
VANDERS |
2007 |
07A056 |
50m |
3:23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
290 |
|
Nina Sundberg |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A497 |
50m |
3:24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
84 |
|
Ria Rahkonen |
HTU Stadi |
2005 |
05A495 |
50m |
3:27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
286 |
|
Ella Palovaara |
Octopus Lohja |
2005 |
05A562 |
50m |
3:28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
154 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A098 |
50m |
3:29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
242 |
|
Ada Puranen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A200 |
50m |
3:30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
203 |
|
Eine Idman |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A631 |
50m |
3:33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
293 |
|
Riina Jungell |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A808 |
50m |
3:34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
58 |
|
Laura Kangas |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A710 |
50m |
3:34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
51 |
|
Tua Iivanainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A515 |
50m |
3:37.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
69 |
|
Olivia Aravirta |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A562 |
50m |
3:37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
72 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A640 |
50m |
3:37.82 |
|
|
28 |
155 |
|
Emmalina Piitulainen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
3:38.07 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A542 |
|
29 |
153 |
|
Almina Köroglu |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
3:38.28 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A732 |
|
30 |
150 |
|
Milma Tammikorpi |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
3:38.93 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A293 |
|
31 |
216 |
|
Emmi Liukko |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
3:39.71 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06B024 |
|
32 |
159 |
|
Deniz Keteli |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
3:57.41 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05B070 |
|
33 |
261 |
|
Siiri Haanpää |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
01B166 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-12 18.29.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|