Program for Vest Junior/Senior Langbane
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Lb 21, 100m Brystsvmning Damer |
Dansk Rekord Senior: Rikke Mller Pedersen (1989) 1:05.93 2013-07-30 |
Dansk Rekord Junior: Josephine Kruse (2002) 1:09.67 2018-04-13 |
# | Nr. | Navn | Fdt | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 477 | Nielsen Astrid | 2002 | ESBJERG | 0276AO | 50 m | 1:11.18 | |
2 | 760 | Pallesen Victoria Haahr | 2002 | AALBORG | 0226AC | 50 m | 1:12.60 | |
3 | 671 | Fogh Laura | 2003 | HEI | 0352AI | 50 m | 1:12.74 | |
4 | 461 | Andersen Amalie Staghj | 2004 | ESBJERG | 0466AK | 50 m | 1:13.62 | |
5 | 541 | Egerup Emilie | 2003 | SILKEBORG | 0316AW | 50 m | 1:13.66 | |
6 | 746 | Schulze Nele | 2004 | HADERSLEV | 0492AH | 50 m | 1:13.70 | |
7 | 713 | Andersson Johanne A | 2003 | H2Odense | 0302AD | 50 m | 1:14.59 | |
8 | 314 | Hansen Maria Bebe | 2004 | NYBORG | 0482AG | 50 m | 1:14.99 | |
9 | 352 | Batz Cecilie | 2003 | DELTA | 0386AT | 50 m | 1:15.57 | |
10 | 622 | Jensen Louise Sjrup | 2003 | VEJLE | 0322AG | 50 m | 1:15.82 | |
11 | 329 | Godt Annika Hausgaard | 2003 | HOLSTEBRO | 0306AE | 50 m | 1:15.88 | |
12 | 387 | Hougaard Maiken | 2002 | AGF | 0282AM | 50 m | 1:15.97 | |
13 | 311 | Kjrgaard Ida | 2003 | SKANDERBOR | 0368BB | 50 m | 1:16.31 | |
14 | 697 | Forsberg Dicte Skov | 2004 | SKIVE | 0466AM | 50 m | 1:16.33 | |
15 | 767 | Vesterlund Frida Hagstrup | 2004 | AALBORG | 0464AI | 50 m | 1:17.40 | |
16 | 685 | Hjort Eva | 2004 | SKOVBAKKEN | 0452AE | 50 m | 1:17.50 | |
17 | 733 | Kildahl Sarah | 2004 | LYSENG | 0474AJ | 50 m | 1:17.57 | |
18 | 408 | Rasmussen Freja Rjkjr | 2004 | ST-NEPTUN | 0496AD | 50 m | 1:18.55 | |
19 | 762 | Bertelsen Anne Bjstrup | 2002 | AALBORG | 0204AU | 50 m | 1:18.72 | |
20 | 436 | Harpth Julia | 2002 | VIBORG | 0208AX | 50 m | 1:18.91 | |
21 | 743 | Schmidt Mira Emilie | 2003 | HADERSLEV | 0394AY | 50 m | 1:19.05 | |
22 | 740 | Mbes Amalie Averhoff | 2002 | HADERSLEV | 0226BB | 50 m | 1:19.13 | |
23 | 354 | Asmussen Mathilde Thy | 2004 | DELTA | 0426AT | 50 m | 1:19.22 | |
24 | 492 | stergaard Mathilde | 2004 | GRINDSTED | 0484AE | 50 m | 1:19.42 | |
25 | 624 | Hlsen Kristine | 2002 | VEJLE | 0286AH | 50 m | 1:19.58 | |
26 | 580 | Bundgaard Sara | 2003 | S 68 | 0368AM | 50 m | 1:19.61 | |
27 | 318 | Pedersen Kristine Kipper | 2004 | NYBORG | 0494AV | 50 m | 1:19.86 | |
28 | 534 | Broholm Caroline | 2003 | RINGE | 0338AA | 50 m | 1:20.42 | |
29 | 511 | Grndal Cecilie | 2002 | HORSENS | 0282AK | 50 m | 1:20.50 | |
30 | 306 | Dyrman Nicoline | 2004 | PINGVINEN | 0446AM | 50 m | 1:21.33 | |
31 | 619 | Pedersen Mille Trier | 2003 | VEJLE | 0386AI | 50 m | 1:22.19 | |
32 | 313 | Nissen Stine Bendixen | 2004 | SKANDERBOR | 0406AS | 50 m | 1:22.36 | |
33 | 344 | Pedersen Laura | 2004 | HERNING | 0424AL | 50 m | 1:22.49 | |
34 | 581 | Winther Mille | 2003 | S 68 | 0346AW | 50 m | 1:22.70 | |
35 | 490 | Kruse Freja | 2004 | GRINDSTED | 0434AW | 50 m | 1:22.83 | |
36 | 558 | Jakobsen Karoline Thagrd | 2004 | STRUER | 0408AU | 50 m | 1:22.83 | |
37 | 410 | Volke Maja | 2002 | ST-NEPTUN | 0228BC | 50 m | 1:23.31 | |
38 | 433 | Therkildsen Celeste Pind | 2002 | VIBORG | 0274AU | 50 m | 1:24.46 | |
39 | 453 | Mller Luna Holm | 2004 | ERRITS | 0464AS | 50 m | 1:24.55 | |
40 | 430 | Nielsen Maria stergaard | 2004 | VIBORG | 0474AS | 50 m | 1:24.71 | |
41 | 617 | Keren-Klaris Sophia | 2004 | VEJLE | 0428AF | 50 m | 1:24.84 | |
42 | 455 | Simon Rose Pernille | 2004 | ERRITS | 0414AS | 50 m | 1:25.63 | |
43 | 452 | Lynggaard Clara | 2002 | ERRITS | 0272AY | 50 m | 1:25.78 | |
44 | 438 | Andersen Maria Aakmann | 2004 | VIBORG | 0444AV | 50 m | 1:26.00 | |
45 | 437 | Therkildsen Malena Pind | 2004 | VIBORG | 0488AR | 50 m | 1:27.01 | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.08 | Udskriftsdato | 10 marts 2019 |
Licens til Vejle Svmmeklub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 07:41 |