Ohjelma Zoggs-Uinnit 2018
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso 1
Lähtölista Laji 5
|
Kilpailu |
ZOGGS-uinnit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
19 toukokuu 2018 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Tampere |
|
Tulostusaika |
10:32 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Uinti Tampere ry |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
19 toukokuu 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 5, 100m SU M, P14, 12 |
Loppukilpailut (12) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Matias Tyry |
1993 |
93A763 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
|
|
3 |
Timi Louhe |
2005 |
05B109 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Thomas Failer |
2007 |
07A233 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:55.91 |
1:57.91 |
5 |
Richard Tikkerberi |
2006 |
06A909 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
Luka Hirvonen |
2006 |
06A887 |
Pyry |
|
25m |
|
|
7 |
Niklas Töyrylä |
2006 |
06A090 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Luca Ruusila |
2006 |
06A491 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:50.83 |
1:52.83 |
2 |
Vili Niemi |
2006 |
06A329 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
1:46.08 |
1:48.08 |
3 |
Iiro Kyllönen |
2005 |
05A758 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
1:47.49 |
1:47.49 |
4 |
Ossi Vienamo |
2006 |
06A487 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:46.57 |
1:46.57 |
5 |
Castor Trygg |
2004 |
04A572 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:47.20 |
1:47.20 |
6 |
Markus Popov |
2005 |
05B014 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
1:45.66 |
1:47.66 |
7 |
Elias Tuukkanen |
2006 |
06A555 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:49.32 |
1:49.32 |
8 |
Ferdinand Backman |
2006 |
06A021 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
1:55.17 |
1:55.17 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Antti Toivonen |
2003 |
03A479 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:44.09 |
1:46.09 |
2 |
Leevi Luoma |
2005 |
05A842 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:43.61 |
1:45.61 |
3 |
Luukas Kallio |
2005 |
05B025 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:45.11 |
1:45.11 |
4 |
Aki Eetu Petteri Raitala |
2004 |
04A868 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:42.43 |
1:42.43 |
5 |
Juuso Saarikko |
2006 |
06A881 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
1:43.78 |
1:43.78 |
6 |
Georg Aspholm |
2008 |
08A121 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:43.28 |
1:45.28 |
7 |
Oskari Solante |
2005 |
05A777 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
1:45.99 |
1:45.99 |
8 |
Rasmus Piiroinen |
2006 |
06A841 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:44.51 |
1:46.51 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Miki Vierre |
2006 |
06A572 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
1:39.97 |
1:41.97 |
2 |
Aapo Koivuniemi |
2004 |
04A890 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:39.14 |
1:41.14 |
3 |
Frans Nieminen |
2009 |
09A128 |
UKK |
|
25m |
1:38.73 |
1:40.73 |
4 |
Anton Helén |
2006 |
06A270 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:38.36 |
1:40.36 |
5 |
Tobias Syrjä |
2006 |
06A554 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:38.64 |
1:40.64 |
6 |
Veeti Heittokangas |
2006 |
06A104 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:39.06 |
1:41.06 |
7 |
Alex Lehtola |
2005 |
05A840 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:39.28 |
1:41.28 |
8 |
Rasmus Ruotoistenmäki |
2006 |
06A320 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:42.04 |
1:42.04 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Casper Kvist |
2006 |
06A352 |
Pyry |
|
50m |
1:39.18 |
1:39.18 |
2 |
Väinö Pitkänen |
2006 |
06A199 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:37.55 |
1:37.55 |
3 |
Juho Kallio |
2007 |
07A032 |
PUS |
|
25m |
1:34.97 |
1:36.97 |
4 |
Aapo Rasinmäki |
2003 |
03A916 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:34.29 |
1:36.29 |
5 |
Eetu Nieminen |
2006 |
06A540 |
UKK |
|
25m |
1:34.74 |
1:36.74 |
6 |
Santeri Gummerus |
2003 |
03B183 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:37.49 |
1:37.49 |
7 |
Jesse Virkkala |
2004 |
04A566 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:38.08 |
1:38.08 |
8 |
Max Lausi |
2006 |
06A380 |
KU |
|
25m |
1:37.78 |
1:39.78 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Matias Mäkinen |
2006 |
06A486 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:35.74 |
1:35.74 |
2 |
Alex Koskela |
2004 |
04B017 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:34.87 |
1:34.87 |
3 |
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
06A534 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:34.19 |
1:34.19 |
4 |
Markus Koskinen |
2005 |
05A207 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
1:31.60 |
1:31.60 |
5 |
Joel Jokiaho |
2004 |
04B015 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:32.11 |
1:32.11 |
6 |
Rasmus Lempinen |
2005 |
05A077 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:32.66 |
1:34.66 |
7 |
Saku Pietilä |
2006 |
06A344 |
UKK |
|
25m |
1:33.17 |
1:35.17 |
8 |
Vinski Saarikallio |
2004 |
04A863 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:36.22 |
1:36.22 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Áron Zautasvili |
2006 |
06A560 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:30.87 |
1:30.87 |
2 |
Topi Salminen |
2004 |
04A856 |
Pyry |
|
50m |
1:30.07 |
1:30.07 |
3 |
Joona Kurppa |
2004 |
04A686 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
1:29.45 |
1:29.45 |
4 |
Niko Nokikuru |
2005 |
05A305 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:28.98 |
1:28.98 |
5 |
Karri Korhonen |
2002 |
02A759 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:27.09 |
1:29.09 |
6 |
Sami Schrader |
2006 |
06A494 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:28.04 |
1:30.04 |
7 |
Pirkka Pyry Pyykkö |
2006 |
06A868 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:28.10 |
1:30.10 |
8 |
Joni Routamo |
2005 |
05A486 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
1:31.32 |
1:31.32 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Matias Pikkala |
2004 |
04A735 |
VUS-VSS |
|
25m |
1:25.03 |
1:27.03 |
2 |
Daniel Kontula |
2005 |
05A152 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:26.00 |
1:26.00 |
3 |
Leevi Lehtonen |
2003 |
03A753 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:22.07 |
1:24.07 |
4 |
Jimi Kojo |
2005 |
05A032 |
AQUILA |
|
25m |
1:20.21 |
1:22.21 |
5 |
Osmo Mäkelä |
2004 |
04A814 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
1:22.76 |
1:22.76 |
6 |
Konsta Vainio |
2005 |
05A299 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:24.80 |
1:24.80 |
7 |
Eero Asikainen |
2004 |
04A878 |
TuUS |
|
50m |
1:26.25 |
1:26.25 |
8 |
Sebastian Rasimus |
2004 |
04B113 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:25.87 |
1:27.87 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Einari Palmu |
2004 |
04A395 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:21.96 |
1:21.96 |
2 |
Akseli Liukkonen |
2005 |
05A362 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:21.32 |
1:21.32 |
3 |
Oliver Aspholm |
2005 |
05A594 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:19.43 |
1:19.43 |
4 |
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
05A183 |
PUS |
|
50m |
1:18.06 |
1:18.06 |
5 |
Ivan Chupakhin |
2005 |
05A628 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:18.93 |
1:18.93 |
6 |
Eetu Nyrhinen |
2000 |
00A005 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:20.63 |
1:20.63 |
7 |
Akseli Soini |
2004 |
04A562 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
1:21.74 |
1:21.74 |
8 |
Markus Kylliäinen |
2002 |
02B168 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:20.16 |
1:22.16 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Tuomas Toppinen |
2005 |
05A167 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:17.64 |
1:17.64 |
2 |
Antte Säilä |
2004 |
04A883 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:17.50 |
1:17.50 |
3 |
Elmeri Aho |
2004 |
04A232 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
1:14.52 |
1:16.52 |
4 |
Oskar Tuominen |
2004 |
04A373 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:15.03 |
1:15.03 |
5 |
Ilja Syrjä |
2004 |
04A573 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:14.37 |
1:16.37 |
6 |
Perttu Järvinen |
2003 |
03A819 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:16.81 |
1:16.81 |
7 |
Emil Saha |
2003 |
03A067 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:17.56 |
1:17.56 |
8 |
Onni Pajumäki |
2004 |
04A396 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:18.03 |
1:18.03 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Kasper Holopainen |
2003 |
03A423 |
NumKis |
|
25m |
1:12.14 |
1:14.14 |
2 |
Miska Birkstedt |
2002 |
02A105 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
1:11.81 |
1:11.81 |
3 |
Lauri Törmä |
2000 |
00A153 |
PUS |
|
50m |
1:08.78 |
1:08.78 |
4 |
Akseli Hakala |
2003 |
03A023 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:06.84 |
1:06.84 |
5 |
Teemu Oksakari |
2003 |
03A161 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:07.82 |
1:07.82 |
6 |
Joona Kortteinen |
2003 |
03A195 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:11.13 |
1:11.13 |
7 |
Jere Broman |
2002 |
02A116 |
Pyry |
|
25m |
1:10.01 |
1:12.01 |
8 |
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
05A108 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:14.52 |
1:14.52 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Walentin Koskinen |
2000 |
00A343 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:01.58 |
1:03.58 |
2 |
Joona Korhonen |
2000 |
00A464 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:00.08 |
1:02.08 |
3 |
Kalle Pyykkönen |
1996 |
96A549 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
59.24 |
59.24 |
4 |
Petja Yritys |
1993 |
93A330 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
54.86 |
56.86 |
5 |
Roope Kastarinen |
1994 |
94A478 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
56.99 |
58.99 |
6 |
Ibrahim Ezzat |
2002 |
02A249 |
AUi |
|
25m |
57.90 |
59.90 |
7 |
Niklas Valkonen |
1997 |
97B255 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:01.00 |
1:03.00 |
8 |
Perttu Somero |
2001 |
01A317 |
La-Ka |
|
25m |
1:03.85 |
1:05.85 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
19 toukokuu 2018 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Tampereen Seurat |
Tulostusaika |
10:32 |
|