Program for Zoggs-Uinnit 2018
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Lhtlista Laji 14
|
Kilpailu |
ZOGGS-uinnit |
|
Tulostuspivmr |
19 toukokuu 2018 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Tampere |
|
Tulostusaika |
10:32 |
|
|
Jrjestj |
Uinti Tampere ry |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupivmr |
19 toukokuu 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 14, 200m Rintauinti Naiset |
Loppukilpailut (5) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eeva Toroi |
2005 |
05A230 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Erin Gonzalez Catn |
2005 |
05A579 |
AUi |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
Ronja Makkonen |
2005 |
05A378 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fanny Grnvall |
2000 |
00A574 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
|
|
3 |
Helmi Romppanen |
2004 |
04A152 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
3:33.17 |
3:33.17 |
4 |
Meri Kultaranta |
2004 |
04A264 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
3:28.46 |
3:28.46 |
5 |
Kaisu Leinonen |
2005 |
05A462 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
3:31.73 |
3:31.73 |
6 |
Ada Niemi |
2005 |
05A926 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
3:56.64 |
4:02.64 |
7 |
Niini Saxelin |
2003 |
03A918 |
TuUS |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Viivi Lehtonen |
2005 |
05A724 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
3:25.19 |
3:25.19 |
2 |
Sanni Lehtonen |
2004 |
04B019 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
3:20.96 |
3:20.96 |
3 |
Ronja Simsek |
2005 |
05A544 |
PUS |
|
50m |
3:17.59 |
3:17.59 |
4 |
Saara Seppl |
2005 |
05A504 |
NumKis |
|
50m |
3:14.79 |
3:14.79 |
5 |
Ranja Ruotoistenmki |
2004 |
04A384 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
3:14.89 |
3:14.89 |
6 |
Hilla Knknen |
2006 |
06A139 |
PUS |
|
50m |
3:20.77 |
3:20.77 |
7 |
Roona Karola |
2004 |
04A099 |
TuUS |
|
25m |
3:18.05 |
3:24.05 |
8 |
Emilia Rahola |
2006 |
06A253 |
PUS |
|
25m |
3:21.95 |
3:27.95 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Erica Tomperi |
2004 |
04A895 |
Pyry |
|
25m |
3:06.52 |
3:12.52 |
2 |
Viivi Jokiniemi |
2001 |
01A795 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
3:02.27 |
3:08.27 |
3 |
Aino Jerohin |
2003 |
03A154 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
3:03.47 |
3:03.47 |
4 |
Venla Salminen |
2002 |
02A046 |
NumKis |
|
50m |
3:01.56 |
3:01.56 |
5 |
Sara Myller |
2003 |
03B029 |
TuUS |
|
50m |
3:03.26 |
3:03.26 |
6 |
Essi Turkki |
2004 |
04A884 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
3:08.00 |
3:08.00 |
7 |
Aamu Kannosto |
2005 |
05A001 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
3:10.94 |
3:10.94 |
8 |
Meea Juntunen |
2005 |
05A451 |
TuUS |
|
50m |
3:12.71 |
3:12.71 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Saana Vhmaa |
2002 |
02A743 |
RaUS |
|
50m |
2:58.87 |
2:58.87 |
2 |
Enni Lahtinen |
2002 |
02A363 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
2:44.82 |
2:50.82 |
3 |
Lotta Aho |
1999 |
99A598 |
HUS |
|
25m |
2:41.73 |
2:47.73 |
4 |
Emma von Dickoff |
2002 |
02A117 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
2:39.54 |
2:45.54 |
5 |
Emma Uuskla |
2002 |
02A310 |
AUi |
|
25m |
2:40.06 |
2:46.06 |
6 |
Juulia Krjmies |
2003 |
03A037 |
NumKis |
|
50m |
2:47.77 |
2:47.77 |
7 |
Pinja Penttil |
2001 |
01A456 |
UKK |
|
25m |
2:50.42 |
2:56.42 |
8 |
Senni Tuominen |
2003 |
03B134 |
VeUS |
|
25m |
2:55.54 |
3:01.54 |
Tekij: WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Tulostuspivmr |
19 toukokuu 2018 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Tampereen Seurat |
Tulostusaika |
10:32 |
|