Program for Rollo-uinnit
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Lähtölista Laji 19
|
Kilpailu |
Rollo-uinnit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
09 kesäkuu 2018 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Lahti |
|
Tulostusaika |
15:34 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
LaUS |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
08 kesäkuu 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 19, 100m VU P13 |
Loppukilpailut (10) |
Oletettu alkamisaika 17:04 |
Erä 1 (10) |
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vladislav Shavyrin |
2005 |
05A606 |
AQUILA |
|
50m |
1:12.85 |
1:12.85 |
3 |
Adam Björkstrand |
2005 |
05A478 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:14.09 |
1:14.09 |
4 |
Miska Sarkkinen |
2005 |
05A510 |
HU |
|
50m |
1:14.07 |
1:14.07 |
5 |
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
05A042 |
TuUS |
|
50m |
1:14.09 |
1:14.09 |
6 |
Ville Ikola |
2005 |
05A206 |
KUS-GSS |
|
50m |
1:11.93 |
1:11.93 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
05A144 |
Gladius |
|
50m |
1:13.88 |
1:13.88 |
2 |
Veikka Leväsalo |
2005 |
05A863 |
HSS |
|
50m |
1:13.80 |
1:13.80 |
3 |
Toni Muurman |
2005 |
05A990 |
HaUS |
|
50m |
1:13.63 |
1:13.63 |
4 |
Eeli Partanen |
2005 |
05A202 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:13.56 |
1:13.56 |
5 |
Patrik Reiman |
2005 |
05A098 |
ÅSK |
|
25m |
1:11.57 |
1:13.57 |
6 |
Ivan Kovalchuk |
2005 |
05A878 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:13.74 |
1:13.74 |
7 |
Konsta Kauppinen |
2005 |
05A260 |
JoUS |
|
25m |
1:11.82 |
1:13.82 |
8 |
Aleksi Määttä |
2005 |
05A505 |
AQUILA |
|
25m |
1:12.01 |
1:14.01 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Tuomas Mäkinen |
2005 |
05A515 |
RaUS |
|
25m |
1:11.39 |
1:13.39 |
2 |
Riku Huuhka |
2005 |
05A549 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
1:11.20 |
1:13.20 |
3 |
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
05A680 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
1:13.10 |
1:13.10 |
4 |
Joa Metsola |
2005 |
05A948 |
ÅSF |
|
50m |
1:12.78 |
1:12.78 |
5 |
Samuli Seger |
2005 |
05A605 |
Octopus |
|
50m |
1:13.01 |
1:13.01 |
6 |
Kasperi Jalonen |
2005 |
05A110 |
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:11.19 |
1:13.19 |
7 |
Maksim Karvanen |
2005 |
05A421 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
1:11.20 |
1:13.20 |
8 |
Veeti Valdolin |
2005 |
05A284 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
1:13.49 |
1:13.49 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Adrian Kaslin |
2005 |
05A414 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:12.35 |
1:12.35 |
2 |
Topi Fordell |
2005 |
05A548 |
SCV |
|
50m |
1:12.22 |
1:12.22 |
3 |
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
05A803 |
BS-PU |
|
25m |
1:10.05 |
1:12.05 |
4 |
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
05A183 |
PUS |
|
50m |
1:11.97 |
1:11.97 |
5 |
Frans Riekki |
2005 |
05A475 |
JoUS |
|
50m |
1:11.99 |
1:11.99 |
6 |
Aleksanteri Nissinen |
2005 |
05A016 |
SWIM |
|
25m |
1:10.08 |
1:12.08 |
7 |
Elias Mikkonen |
2005 |
05A583 |
OuLo |
|
50m |
1:12.33 |
1:12.33 |
8 |
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
05A864 |
KaUS |
|
50m |
1:12.61 |
1:12.61 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Stefan Saltykov |
2005 |
05A145 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
1:09.77 |
1:11.77 |
2 |
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
05A646 |
OU |
|
50m |
1:11.12 |
1:11.12 |
3 |
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
05A224 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:10.79 |
1:10.79 |
4 |
Valtteri Muranen |
2005 |
05A496 |
AQUILA |
|
50m |
1:10.62 |
1:10.62 |
5 |
Oliver Aalto-Hardy |
2005 |
05B102 |
ÅSF |
|
50m |
1:10.69 |
1:10.69 |
6 |
Leevi Kukkonen |
2005 |
05A258 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:08.99 |
1:10.99 |
7 |
Juho Herva |
2005 |
05B044 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
1:11.48 |
1:11.48 |
8 |
Nuutti Vienonen |
2005 |
05A328 |
SalU |
|
50m |
1:11.91 |
1:11.91 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Jimi Kojo |
2005 |
05A032 |
AQUILA |
|
25m |
1:08.49 |
1:10.49 |
2 |
Antti Musikka |
2005 |
05A015 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
1:10.44 |
1:10.44 |
3 |
Joni Routamo |
2005 |
05A486 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
1:10.36 |
1:10.36 |
4 |
Konsta Vainio |
2005 |
05A299 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:10.27 |
1:10.27 |
5 |
Joel Korte |
2005 |
05A570 |
STR |
|
50m |
1:10.35 |
1:10.35 |
6 |
Santeri Salonen |
2005 |
05A686 |
HeiI |
|
25m |
1:08.40 |
1:10.40 |
7 |
Salomo Pihlaja |
2005 |
05A900 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:10.46 |
1:10.46 |
8 |
Tuomas Romsi |
2005 |
05A325 |
KemUS |
|
50m |
1:10.51 |
1:10.51 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
05A069 |
LrU |
|
50m |
1:09.96 |
1:09.96 |
2 |
Valtteri Niemimuukko |
2005 |
05A561 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:09.88 |
1:09.88 |
3 |
Julius Sandelin |
2005 |
05A235 |
RaUS |
|
25m |
1:07.73 |
1:09.73 |
4 |
Mio Heinola |
2005 |
05A011 |
NumKis |
|
50m |
1:09.27 |
1:09.27 |
5 |
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
05A268 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
1:09.63 |
1:09.63 |
6 |
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
05A377 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
1:09.80 |
1:09.80 |
7 |
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
05A631 |
OU |
|
50m |
1:09.94 |
1:09.94 |
8 |
Nikita Semach |
2005 |
05A100 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:10.26 |
1:10.26 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Tuomas Hämäläinen |
2005 |
05A467 |
KuUS |
|
25m |
1:06.80 |
1:08.80 |
2 |
Ivan Chupakhin |
2005 |
05A628 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:08.39 |
1:08.39 |
3 |
Aaron Pirinen |
2005 |
05A567 |
JUK |
|
50m |
1:07.38 |
1:07.38 |
4 |
Oliver Aspholm |
2005 |
05A594 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:07.28 |
1:07.28 |
5 |
Sisu Sorri |
2005 |
05A017 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:07.35 |
1:07.35 |
6 |
Kasperi Heikkinen |
2005 |
05A084 |
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:05.67 |
1:07.67 |
7 |
Akseli Liukkonen |
2005 |
05A362 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:08.65 |
1:08.65 |
8 |
Jasper Oikarainen |
2005 |
05A276 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
1:09.10 |
1:09.10 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
05A517 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
1:07.08 |
1:07.08 |
2 |
Topias Tynjä |
2005 |
05A627 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
1:04.76 |
1:06.76 |
3 |
Aapo Tuhkanen |
2005 |
05A394 |
TuUS |
|
50m |
1:06.47 |
1:06.47 |
4 |
Arttu Venemies |
2005 |
05A599 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:04.71 |
1:04.71 |
5 |
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
2005 |
05A464 |
UKK |
|
50m |
1:05.79 |
1:05.79 |
6 |
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
05A743 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:06.71 |
1:06.71 |
7 |
Joonas Arponen |
2005 |
05A559 |
RaUS |
|
50m |
1:06.96 |
1:06.96 |
8 |
Maksim Amosov |
2005 |
05A932 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:07.08 |
1:07.08 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Lucas Lydman |
2005 |
05A187 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:04.09 |
1:04.09 |
2 |
Leo Währn |
2005 |
05A103 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
1:03.71 |
1:03.71 |
3 |
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
05A108 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:03.52 |
1:03.52 |
4 |
Eero Rautaporras |
2005 |
05A055 |
Pyry |
|
50m |
59.14 |
59.14 |
5 |
Sakari Korri |
2005 |
05A293 |
RaUS |
|
50m |
1:01.94 |
1:01.94 |
6 |
Tuomas Toppinen |
2005 |
05A167 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:03.62 |
1:03.62 |
7 |
Samuel Halminen |
2005 |
05A578 |
HSS |
|
25m |
1:02.08 |
1:04.08 |
8 |
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
05A046 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
1:04.17 |
1:04.17 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
09 kesäkuu 2018 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Lahden Uimaseura |
Tulostusaika |
15:34 |
|