Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Friday 6 April 2018 09:30
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
WJ: Penny Oleksiak (2000) CAN 56.46 2016-08-07 |
|
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
EJ: 56.06 |
|
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 56.06 2009-07-27 |
|
Kvaltider: EM 59.80 YOG 59.89 EJM 1:01.29/1:02.00 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
799 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1993 |
BN4493 |
50m |
55.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
67 |
|
Kimberly Buys |
Vlaamse Zwemfederatie |
|
|
50m |
57.91 |
|
|
|
1989 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
391 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL3400 |
50m |
58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
946 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM7200 |
50m |
59.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
Jessica Steiger |
VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V. |
1992 |
120717 |
50m |
1:00.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
55 |
|
Claudia Hufnagl |
USC Graz |
1996 |
|
50m |
1:00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
99 |
|
Aksana Dziamidava |
Belarus |
1993 |
|
50m |
1:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200 |
|
Emilie Løvberg |
Bærumsvømmerne |
1995 |
|
50m |
1:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
280 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
Finland |
1995 |
95A534 |
50m |
1:01.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
354 |
|
Tamara Potocká |
Slovakia |
2002 |
SVK1222 6 |
50m |
1:01.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
262 |
|
Kaisla Kollanus |
Finland |
1993 |
93A027 |
50m |
1:01.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
216 |
|
Katarzyna Kolodziej |
Poland |
|
|
50m |
1:01.51 |
|
|
|
2000 |
1010066 00213 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
211 |
|
Anna Dowgiert |
Poland |
1990 |
1001156 00441 |
50m |
1:01.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
16 |
|
Amrita Robertson |
Loughborough University |
1998 |
305191 |
50m |
1:01.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
889 |
|
Josefin Lindkvist |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1993 |
AK4493 |
50m |
1:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
243 |
|
Gabiela Nikitina |
Latvia |
1994 |
A0148 |
50m |
1:01.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
328 |
|
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1996 |
96A676 |
50m |
1:01.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
449 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:01.89 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AD2499 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
1050 |
|
Margaret Markvardt |
Top Swimming Club |
2000 |
|
50m |
1:02.03 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
20 |
296 |
|
Nea Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
1995 |
95A833 |
50m |
1:02.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
914 |
|
Edith Jernstedt |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG1202 |
50m |
1:02.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
317 |
|
Laura Mäki |
Raision Urheilijat |
1997 |
97A073 |
50m |
1:02.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
382 |
|
Anna Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1999 |
AI0499 |
50m |
1:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
120 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Finland Juniors |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
1:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
69 |
|
Lotte Goris |
Vlaamse Zwemfederatie |
2000 |
BRABO/8 96/00 |
50m |
1:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
761 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
50m |
1:03.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
945 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR4499 |
50m |
1:03.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
278 |
|
Tessa Nurminen |
Finland |
|
|
50m |
1:03.13 |
|
|
|
1994 |
94A428 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
126 |
|
Anniina Kallio |
Finland Juniors |
2002 |
02A207 |
50m |
1:03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
757 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
1:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
239 |
|
Jenny Marie Halden |
Glitre SK |
2000 |
|
50m |
1:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1054 |
|
Mariana Pacheco Cunha |
Portugal |
2004 |
124577 |
50m |
1:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
294 |
|
Aino Otava |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A484 |
50m |
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
327 |
|
Ida Konkka |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2000 |
00A573 |
50m |
1:03.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
201 |
|
Ingeborg Vassbakk Løyning |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2000 |
|
50m |
1:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
168 |
|
Luna Donde Feilberg |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
2000 |
0036AJ |
50m |
1:03.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
130 |
|
Annika Bruhn |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
1992 |
157076 |
50m |
1:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
414 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF6801 |
50m |
1:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
279 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
Finland |
1995 |
95A962 |
50m |
1:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
621 |
|
Rebecca Mattsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
1995 |
AQ0295 |
50m |
1:04.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
419 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:04.31 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AN1200 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
360 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A342 |
50m |
1:04.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
90 |
|
Anna Herbst |
SG Stadtwerke München |
2000 |
250303 |
50m |
1:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
649 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2001 |
AF9601 |
50m |
1:04.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
355 |
|
Zora Ripková |
Slovakia |
2002 |
SVK1156 0 |
50m |
1:04.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
78 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99B133 |
50m |
1:04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
788 |
|
Carin Klasson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1995 |
BB4695 |
50m |
1:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
767 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4600 |
50m |
1:05.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
258 |
|
Katinka Rossebø |
Oslo Idrettslag |
1999 |
|
50m |
1:05.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
263 |
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
Finland |
1993 |
93A014 |
50m |
1:05.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
1057 |
|
Maria Ferreira Moura |
Portugal |
|
|
50m |
1:05.48 |
|
|
|
2004 |
131382 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
1011 |
|
Susann Pleym Olsen |
Bergensvømmerne |
1997 |
|
50m |
1:05.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
552 |
|
Sofia Henell |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1997 |
AD0297 |
50m |
1:05.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
732 |
|
Joyce Muzito |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:05.75 |
|
|
|
2001 |
BT4401 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
505 |
|
Linnéa Persson |
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen |
2002 |
AA5802 |
50m |
1:05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
407 |
|
Rebecca Hesslevik |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ0800 |
50m |
1:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
490 |
|
Linn Rosenius |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA4602 |
50m |
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
542 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM1602 |
50m |
1:06.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
952 |
|
Cornelia Johansson |
Örebro Simallians |
2003 |
AF1803 |
50m |
1:06.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
339 |
|
Laura Benková |
Slovakia |
2000 |
SVK1180 6 |
50m |
1:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
808 |
|
Klara Hasslin |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:06.40 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AF3201 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
270 |
|
Julia Bruneau |
Finland |
1999 |
99A066 |
50m |
1:06.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
1003 |
|
Camilla Rimmereide |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
2000 |
|
50m |
1:06.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
746 |
|
Petra Johansson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:06.98 |
|
|
|
1997 |
AF3897 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
197 |
|
Kristine Bjellvåg Braathen |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2000 |
|
50m |
1:07.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
979 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
Trelleborg Sim |
2002 |
AI2602 |
50m |
1:07.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
1060 |
|
Catarina Silva Soares |
Portugal |
2003 |
121977 |
50m |
1:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
692 |
|
Nikki Brockmar |
Skövde Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR2299 |
50m |
1:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
573 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AK8202 |
50m |
1:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
916 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AH9603 |
50m |
1:07.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
308 |
|
Veera Venäläinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1995 |
95A717 |
50m |
1:07.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
987 |
|
Paola Kylberg |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
50m |
1:07.37 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AV6602 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
699 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2003 |
AV3603 |
50m |
1:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
551 |
|
Christin Heina |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
BA0296 |
50m |
1:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
628 |
|
Isabelle Wrejde |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AV5299 |
50m |
1:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
706 |
|
Agnes Fährlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
AR1498 |
50m |
1:07.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
656 |
|
Mary Lagoguez |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2001 |
BD9801 |
50m |
1:07.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
385 |
|
Rebecka Loikala |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2000 |
AS7700 |
50m |
1:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
460 |
|
Alice Müllern |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AQ7498 |
50m |
1:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
809 |
|
Annie Lätt |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
2001 |
AO0601 |
50m |
1:08.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
678 |
|
Emmy Johnsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT6801 |
50m |
1:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
557 |
|
Thilde Smedbäck |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2004 |
AD3404 |
50m |
1:08.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
777 |
|
Olivia Bäckström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:08.27 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AM0205 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
896 |
|
Elin Peng |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ7603 |
50m |
1:08.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
698 |
|
Ida Lövgren |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB2801 |
50m |
1:08.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
178 |
|
Julie Borsheim Endregaard |
Madla Svømmeklubb |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
383 |
|
Frida Gustafsson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2001 |
AM5401 |
50m |
1:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
721 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AQ0801 |
50m |
1:08.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
398 |
|
Ella Laurén |
Simklubben Hajen |
2001 |
AO1201 |
50m |
1:08.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
510 |
|
Saga Nyborg |
Kristianstads SLS |
2003 |
AK9603 |
50m |
1:08.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
592 |
|
Boiana Gradinarska |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2004 |
AJ5204 |
50m |
1:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
291 |
|
Lyydia Kalenius |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A252 |
50m |
1:08.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
301 |
|
Aino Mononen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A089 |
50m |
1:08.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
973 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
Trelleborg Sim |
2000 |
AE4400 |
50m |
1:08.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
956 |
|
Lina Nederman |
Örebro Simallians |
2000 |
AP0600 |
50m |
1:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
400 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AR6803 |
50m |
1:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
845 |
|
Jennifer Nyblom |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
AC1603 |
50m |
1:09.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
540 |
|
Tilde Morin |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM5202 |
50m |
1:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
567 |
|
Louise Ranevi |
Simklubben Lödde |
1999 |
AI3299 |
50m |
1:09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
553 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2003 |
AI8403 |
50m |
1:09.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
593 |
|
Kamelia Gradinarska |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:09.38 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AI3601 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
995 |
|
Sofia Walsh |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2002 |
AF3402 |
50m |
1:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
722 |
|
Elsa Nordström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
1:09.44 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AV9401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
151 |
|
Mathilde Maria Thorsen |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
2004 |
0484AI |
50m |
1:09.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
685 |
|
Clara Steen |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2003 |
BE3603 |
50m |
1:09.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
832 |
|
Jennie Ewerbring |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
AT6603 |
50m |
1:09.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
367 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
2004 |
AA3604 |
50m |
1:09.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
930 |
|
Saga Bodsjö |
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:10.04 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AE1402 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
977 |
|
Hannah Olsson-Lindhé |
Trelleborg Sim |
2003 |
AB6203 |
50m |
1:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
794 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AS7804 |
50m |
1:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
962 |
|
Tova Magnusson |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2002 |
AC5802 |
50m |
1:10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
843 |
|
Smilla Malm |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
AQ4203 |
50m |
1:10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
376 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2003 |
AF1403 |
50m |
1:11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
531 |
|
Matilda Hoff |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2003 |
AG6803 |
50m |
1:11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
931 |
|
Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2004 |
BC2604 |
50m |
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
958 |
|
Ebba Hann |
Simklubben Ägir |
2004 |
AN6804 |
50m |
1:11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
536 |
|
Linnéa Lindh |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2003 |
AI3803 |
50m |
1:12.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
439 |
|
Rebecca Policastro |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AI2403 |
50m |
1:12.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
872 |
|
Jennifer Jingmark |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:12.63 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AO0603 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
749 |
|
Clara Bergh |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AD0404 |
50m |
1:12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
980 |
|
Alicia Sjögren |
Trelleborg Sim |
2005 |
AA8205 |
50m |
1:13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
772 |
|
Sofia Tossavainen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AJ2805 |
50m |
1:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
497 |
|
Isabelle Rydahl |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
2003 |
AC0203 |
50m |
1:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
998 |
|
Olivia Hansson |
Kiviks Simklubb |
2003 |
AP5403 |
50m |
1:13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
940 |
|
Ebba Hellzén |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2003 |
AE3603 |
50m |
1:14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
568 |
|
Isabel Smideberg |
Simklubben Lödde |
2004 |
AJ7804 |
50m |
1:14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
375 |
|
Linn Thid |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
50m |
1:14.29 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AG5803 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
434 |
|
Josefine Iwarson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT1603 |
50m |
1:16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
687 |
|
Felicia Heintz |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AU8204 |
50m |
1:20.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
903 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:23.34 |
|
|
|
2004 |
BN3604 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
839 |
|
Alexandra Jensen |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BG6801 |
50m |
1:09.57 |
RES |
|
132 |
773 |
|
Nadia Welin-Berger |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU4402 |
50m |
1:09.68 |
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
492 |
|
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
1997 |
AV5497 |
50m |
1:09.96 |
RES |
|
134 |
736 |
|
Nathalie Pettersson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
BP4602 |
50m |
1:10.04 |
RES |
|
135 |
919 |
|
Lina Rehnman |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ4802 |
50m |
1:10.16 |
RES |
|
136 |
986 |
|
Lea Granert |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2001 |
BQ1401 |
50m |
1:10.33 |
RES |
|
137 |
686 |
|
Sofia Stålnacke |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT7801 |
50m |
1:10.42 |
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-04-03 21:01:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|