Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1500m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Sun Yang (1991) CHN 14:31.02 2012-08-03 |
|
WJ: Mack Horton (1996) AUS 14:51.55 2014-04-06 |
|
ER: Gregorio Paltrinieri (1994) ITA 14:34.04 2016-05-18 |
|
EJ: 14:48.92 |
|
NR: Pal Joensen (1990) FAR 14:46.33 2011-07-31 |
|
SR: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:05.91 2017-07-29 |
|
SJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:05.91 2017-07-29 |
|
Kvaltider: EM 15:21.68 EJM 15:44.93/16:02.59 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1026 |
|
Mykhaylo Romanchuk |
Energy Standard |
1996 |
|
50m |
14:37.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
217 |
|
Wojciech Wojdak |
Poland |
|
|
50m |
14:54.07 |
|
|
|
1996 |
1015067 00028 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1027 |
|
Sergiy Frolov |
Energy Standard |
1992 |
|
50m |
14:55.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
140 |
|
Florian Wellbrock |
SC Magdeburg |
|
|
50m |
15:02.91 |
|
|
|
1997 |
201392 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
455 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA7798 |
50m |
15:05.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
154 |
|
Theo Cacheux |
Stade Clermontois Swimming |
1997 |
|
50m |
15:24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
179 |
|
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
Madla Svømmeklubb |
1997 |
|
50m |
15:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
352 |
|
Richard Nagy |
Slovakia |
1993 |
SVK1039 0 |
50m |
15:35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
172 |
|
Óli Mortensen |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
1996 |
9603AN |
50m |
15:40.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
32 |
|
Nathan Wells |
Loughborough University |
1998 |
451158 |
50m |
15:52.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
615 |
|
Mattias Glenesk |
Simklubben Neptun |
1994 |
BB6994 |
50m |
15:54.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
236 |
|
Patrick Toth |
Lambertseter Svømmeklubb |
2000 |
|
50m |
15:56.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1015 |
|
Sondre Saltnes Urdal |
Bergensvømmerne |
1999 |
|
50m |
16:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
614 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
16:06.20 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AG9599 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
900 |
|
Max Sundberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS5399 |
50m |
16:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
454 |
|
Marcus Holmquist |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AK2500 |
50m |
16:13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
371 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
16:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
421 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
16:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
155 |
|
Baptiste Colomas |
Stade Clermontois Swimming |
2000 |
|
50m |
16:27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
859 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
16:33.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
891 |
|
Martin Melinder |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG1301 |
50m |
16:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
315 |
|
Elias Kuusisto |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
50m |
16:42.66 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A373 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
630 |
|
Johan Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE7199 |
50m |
16:43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
176 |
|
Espen Aikio |
Madla Svømmeklubb |
2000 |
|
50m |
16:47.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
80 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
16:50.11 |
|
|
|
1998 |
98A584 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
82 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
16:51.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
365 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AL8198 |
50m |
16:52.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
688 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2001 |
AS3301 |
50m |
16:52.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
727 |
|
Joel Berglund |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG9702 |
50m |
16:54.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
886 |
|
Eric Hansson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AD0302 |
50m |
16:58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
429 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
17:02.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
728 |
|
Johan Ekengren |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6901 |
50m |
17:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
861 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
17:11.82 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AA9303 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
941 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA6300 |
50m |
17:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
437 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3701 |
50m |
17:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
390 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
Eslövs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AH6502 |
50m |
17:22.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
898 |
|
Ivar Simonsson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AO9502 |
50m |
17:40.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
885 |
|
Victor Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AP7300 |
50m |
17:36.08 |
RES |
|
39 |
412 |
|
Gustav Lind |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG7702 |
50m |
17:44.72 |
RES |
|
40 |
653 |
|
Anton Jansson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2002 |
AC4702 |
50m |
18:04.47 |
RES |
|
41 |
444 |
|
Linus Thörn |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:12.62 |
RES |
|
|
2002 |
AN6102 |
|
42 |
860 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2004 |
AG9304 |
50m |
18:13.69 |
RES |
|
43 |
506 |
|
Simon Persson |
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen |
2003 |
AA1703 |
50m |
18:24.35 |
RES |
|
44 |
733 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:50.42 |
RES |
|
|
2003 |
AD5103 |
|
45 |
926 |
|
Gustaf Walldén |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AE8503 |
50m |
19:22.18 |
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-04-03 21:01:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|