Program for Grand Prix Malmö
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session 1 Saturday 27 January 2018 10.00
Startlist Event 1
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 2018 |
|
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
Competition place |
Malmö (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
09:18 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 100m Freestyle Men |
Heats (6) |
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 46.91 2009-07-30 |
ER: Alain Bernard (1983) 47.12 2009-07-30 |
SR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 47.37 2009-07-30 |
SJ: Isak Eliasson (1996) 49.39 2016-04-01 |
|
Heat 1 (6) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
8 |
1 |
Sebastian Karlsson |
1993 |
AW2993 |
KARLSKRONA |
|
50m |
1:04.92 |
S14 |
371 |
2 |
William Houen |
2001 |
0145AF |
HELSINGØR |
|
50m |
54.65 |
|
173 |
3 |
William Lindblom |
1998 |
AN7798 |
MKK |
|
50m |
54.42 |
|
53 |
4 |
Anes Cavka |
1999 |
AG9799 |
ELFSBORG |
|
50m |
54.36 |
|
38 |
5 |
Oliver Jacobsen |
1997 |
9781AQ |
HVIDOVRE |
|
50m |
54.41 |
|
239 |
6 |
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
AJ7901 |
SK SYDSIM |
|
50m |
54.49 |
|
360 |
7 |
Frederik O. Møller |
1999 |
9935AC |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
55.01 |
|
312 |
8 |
Lukas Steiner |
1998 |
AG8998 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
25m |
52.29 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
111 |
1 |
Marcus Holmquist |
2000 |
AK2500 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
54.03 |
|
206 |
2 |
Gustav Östlund |
2000 |
AH1100 |
POSEIDON |
|
50m |
53.99 |
|
148 |
3 |
Linus Kahl |
2001 |
AE1501 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
53.96 |
|
47 |
4 |
Alexander Eggers |
1999 |
9967AD |
BIRKERØD |
|
50m |
53.80 |
|
34 |
5 |
Felix Lund |
2001 |
0123AM |
HERLEV |
DEN |
50m |
53.84 |
|
190 |
6 |
Tor Leander |
1999 |
AA5999 |
MASS |
|
50m |
53.98 |
|
116 |
7 |
Markus Malm |
1997 |
AE7397 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
54.00 |
|
56 |
8 |
Samuel Rudqvist |
1999 |
AA7799 |
ELFSBORG |
|
50m |
54.30 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
24 |
1 |
Andreas Kaas Elmgreen |
1999 |
9903AA |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
53.39 |
|
109 |
2 |
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
AL0198 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
53.17 |
|
150 |
3 |
Hampus Svensson |
1999 |
AE5199 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
53.12 |
|
112 |
4 |
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
AA7798 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
52.79 |
|
183 |
5 |
Mats Westergren |
1994 |
AA0994 |
MKK |
|
50m |
52.85 |
|
31 |
6 |
William Textor-Broch |
2001 |
0157AD |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
53.12 |
|
114 |
7 |
Tim Lärkfeldt |
2000 |
AC9900 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
53.36 |
|
158 |
8 |
Daniel Olsson |
1996 |
AF0396 |
LASS |
|
50m |
53.45 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
81 |
1 |
Alexander Löfqvist |
1999 |
AM5399 |
HS |
|
50m |
52.57 |
|
250 |
2 |
Daniel Kertes |
1999 |
AD8399 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
50m |
52.15 |
|
137 |
3 |
Nils Liess |
1996 |
AZ5596 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SUI |
50m |
51.43 |
|
65 |
4 |
Christoffer Carlsen |
1992 |
AM1192 |
HS |
|
50m |
49.96 |
|
100 |
5 |
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
AA2701 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
|
50m |
50.71 |
|
115 |
6 |
Albin Lövgren |
1999 |
AC0199 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
51.69 |
|
7 |
7 |
Peter Vangsgaard |
2000 |
0001AC |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
50m |
52.30 |
|
171 |
8 |
Eric Hinderup |
1998 |
AH4798 |
MKK |
|
50m |
52.78 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
145 |
1 |
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
AC1900 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
52.48 |
|
275 |
2 |
Olle Sköld |
1999 |
AK4599 |
TYRESÖ SS |
|
50m |
52.12 |
|
259 |
3 |
Jesper Jonsson |
1993 |
AS9393 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
51.32 |
|
224 |
4 |
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
AJ5596 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
49.85 |
|
119 |
5 |
Axel Pettersson |
1995 |
AE8995 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
50.61 |
|
308 |
6 |
Gustaf Dahlman |
1997 |
AJ1597 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
50m |
51.67 |
|
368 |
7 |
Andrija Petkovic |
2001 |
|
S NIKOLA |
SRB |
50m |
52.21 |
|
75 |
8 |
Kristian Kron |
1992 |
AY2192 |
HS |
|
50m |
52.67 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
131 |
1 |
Johan Rydahl |
2001 |
AF4901 |
KARLSTAD |
|
50m |
52.38 |
|
49 |
2 |
Frederik Dalhøj Paulsen |
1998 |
9833AK |
BIRKERØD |
|
50m |
51.77 |
|
244 |
3 |
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
AD5999 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
50m |
50.83 |
|
378 |
4 |
Velemir Stjepanovic |
1993 |
|
PARTIZAN |
SRB |
50m |
48.66 |
|
374 |
5 |
Robin Andréasson |
1988 |
AN7788 |
MASS |
|
50m |
50.20 |
|
29 |
6 |
Frederik Rindshøj |
1999 |
9955AN |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
51.61 |
|
159 |
7 |
Pontus Palmqvist |
1991 |
AV7391 |
LASS |
|
50m |
52.17 |
|
151 |
8 |
Anton Andersson |
1993 |
AC1593 |
LASS |
|
50m |
52.67 |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
Print Time |
09:18 |
|