Program for Simmis Arena Meet 2017
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Morning session
Startlist Event 8
|
Competition name |
Simmis Arena Meet |
|
Print Date |
14 April 2017 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki |
|
Print Time |
08:12 |
|
|
Organizer |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
14 April 2017 |
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Breaststroke Men |
Finals (3) |
World Seniors: Akihiro YAMAGUCHI (1994) 2:07.01 2012-09-15 |
Nation Seniors: Matti Mattsson (1993) 2:08.95 2013-08-02 |
|
Heat 1 (3) |
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ossi Kleimola |
2001 |
01A663 |
KoU |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Ville Laukkanen |
1999 |
99A811 |
TuUS |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
Aleksi Alanko |
2003 |
03A301 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Oscar Skjäl |
2002 |
02A684 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
|
|
1 |
Pavel Pankratov |
2004 |
04A029 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
|
|
2 |
Joona Saloniemi |
2004 |
04A304 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
3:09.83 |
3:15.83 |
3 |
Olavi Männistö |
2003 |
03A282 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
3:08.11 |
3:14.11 |
4 |
Oskari Repo |
2003 |
03A824 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:03.58 |
3:03.58 |
5 |
Aapo Löyttyniemi |
2001 |
01B168 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
3:09.16 |
3:09.16 |
6 |
Otto Ahvonen |
2003 |
03A671 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
3:15.57 |
3:15.57 |
7 |
Janne Korhonen |
2003 |
03B139 |
KoU |
|
25m |
3:13.43 |
3:19.43 |
8 |
Jyri Lähde |
1996 |
96B234 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
|
|
9 |
Miika Nuorinko |
1996 |
96A507 |
NumKis |
|
25m |
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Matias Ola |
2002 |
02B103 |
ORCA |
|
50m |
2:57.94 |
2:57.94 |
1 |
Eetu Nyrhinen |
2000 |
00A005 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
2:38.71 |
2:44.71 |
2 |
Pyry Nurminen |
2001 |
01A673 |
ORCA |
|
25m |
2:34.51 |
2:40.51 |
3 |
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
1996 |
96A016 |
SWIM |
|
25m |
2:30.70 |
2:36.70 |
4 |
Juha Hyvärinen |
1998 |
98A057 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
2:26.94 |
2:32.94 |
5 |
Roope Ruohtula |
2000 |
00A565 |
JoUS |
|
25m |
2:29.30 |
2:35.30 |
6 |
Juha Jernvall |
2000 |
00A085 |
AQUILA |
|
25m |
2:31.75 |
2:37.75 |
7 |
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
91A438 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
2:41.97 |
2:41.97 |
8 |
Christofor Pavlidi |
2001 |
01A068 |
HSS |
|
50m |
2:55.25 |
2:55.25 |
9 |
Eetu Partanen |
2001 |
01A934 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
2:55.64 |
3:01.64 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
08:12 |
|