Program for Espoo Swim Games 2016
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Laji 14, 200m Vapaauinti Pojat |
# | Nimi | Synt | Seura | Lisenssi | Allas | Alkup. | Ilm.aika | Tila |
1 | Aalto Oskari | 2002 | Cetus | 02A016 | 50 m | 2:04.10 | 2:00.10 | |
2 | Kallstrm Roni | 2001 | Cetus | 01A092 | 50 m | 2:07.28 | 2:03.28 | |
3 | Widbom Herman | 2001 | Cetus | 01A188 | 50 m | 2:07.74 | 2:03.74 | |
4 | Jokinen Tuomas | 2001 | Cetus | 01A556 | 25 m | 2:07.78 | 2:07.78 | |
5 | Gramn Isak | 2001 | Cetus | 01B058 | 25 m | 2:08.00 | 2:08.00 | |
6 | Laitala Eerikki | 2001 | Cetus | 01A548 | 50 m | 2:14.39 | 2:10.39 | |
7 | Koprinen Aleksi | 2003 | HSS | 03A416 | 25 m | 2:11.76 | 2:11.76 | |
8 | Rinne Daniel | 2002 | Cetus | 02B263 | 25 m | 2:12.56 | 2:12.56 | |
9 | Haimi Lassi | 2003 | HSS | 03A559 | 25 m | 2:13.29 | 2:13.29 | |
10 | Byskov Jon | 2000 | NU | 00B203 | 50 m | 2:18.30 | 2:14.30 | |
11 | Vaittinen Kasper | 2001 | Cetus | 01A226 | 25 m | 2:15.67 | 2:15.67 | |
12 | Sepp Konsta | 2001 | RiUS | 01A294 | 25 m | 2:16.29 | 2:16.29 | |
13 | Lindfors Mathias | 2002 | BS-PU | 02A479 | 50 m | 2:23.85 | 2:19.85 | |
14 | Tumanoff Lari | 2003 | HSS | 03A150 | 25 m | 2:21.52 | 2:21.52 | |
15 | Partanen Eetu | 2001 | Cetus | 01A934 | 25 m | 2:21.92 | 2:21.92 | |
16 | Nyman Kasper | 2001 | BS-PU | 01B329 | 50 m | 2:26.21 | 2:22.21 | |
17 | Rahikainen Juuso | 2003 | TuUS | 03A265 | 25 m | 2:22.93 | 2:22.93 | |
18 | Salmela Valtteri | 2000 | RiUS | 00A599 | 25 m | 2:23.38 | 2:23.38 | |
19 | Uusitalo Kasper | 2000 | BS-PU | 00A831 | 25 m | 2:24.47 | 2:24.47 | |
20 | Branea Victor | 2001 | Cetus | 01B306 | 25 m | 2:25.96 | 2:25.96 | |
21 | Rajala Iikka | 2001 | HSS | 01B049 | 50 m | 2:31.14 | 2:27.14 | |
22 | Savulahti Ville | 2003 | RiUS | 03A086 | 25 m | 2:28.99 | 2:28.99 | |
23 | strm Max | 2002 | Cetus | 02A585 | 50 m | 2:33.88 | 2:29.88 | |
24 | Jatkola Isak | 2003 | BS-PU | 03A470 | 50 m | 2:34.30 | 2:30.30 | |
25 | Katajisto Ville-veikko | 2002 | NU | 02A868 | 25 m | 2:31.99 | 2:31.99 | |
26 | Risnen Pyry | 2001 | TuUS | 01A648 | 25 m | 2:35.33 | 2:35.33 | |
27 | Moisio Miro | 2002 | TuUS | 02B001 | 25 m | 2:37.17 | 2:37.17 | |
28 | Jskelinen Elias | 2002 | Cetus | 02A712 | 25 m | 2:37.41 | 2:37.41 | |
29 | Nrj Georg | 2002 | HSS | 02A410 | 50 m | 2:42.34 | 2:38.34 | |
30 | Fokin Elis | 2003 | HSS | 03A811 | 50 m | 2:43.72 | 2:39.72 | |
31 | Juurakko Veerti | 2004 | Cetus | 04A476 | 25 m | 2:39.89 | 2:39.89 | |
32 | Asklf Viktor | 2004 | Cetus | 04A639 | 25 m | 2:41.79 | 2:41.79 | |
33 | Weckman Veikka | 2001 | RiUS | 01A697 | 50 m | 2:52.37 | 2:48.37 | |
34 | Valkeavuori Jeremy | 2004 | RiUS | 04A261 | 25 m | 2:59.40 | 2:59.40 | |
35 | Meng Yufei | 2004 | Cetus | 04A333 | 50 m | 3:05.15 | 3:01.15 | |
36 | Rosendahl Manu | 2003 | RiUS | 03A828 | 25 m | 3:05.84 | 3:05.84 | |
37 | Kuivalainen Joonatan | 2003 | RiUS | 03A620 | 25 m | 3:07.88 | 3:07.88 | |
38 | Paukola Olli | 2003 | RiUS | 03A817 | 25 m | 3:08.50 | 3:08.50 | |
39 | Visto Miikka | 2004 | RiUS | 04A569 | 25 m | 3:13.39 | 3:13.39 | |
40 | Teperi Niko | 2005 | Cetus | 05A120 | 25 m | 3:15.17 | 3:15.17 | |
41 | Virkkala Jesse | 2004 | RiUS | 04A566 | 25 m | 3:20.02 | 3:20.02 | |
42 | Rasinmki Aapo | 2003 | RiUS | 03A916 | 25 m | 3:23.60 | 3:23.60 | |
43 | Bun Daniel | 2004 | RiUS | 04A268 | 25 m | 3:25.61 | 3:25.61 | |
44 | Vallius Jan-aleks | 2004 | RiUS | 04A356 | 25 m | 3:26.38 | 3:26.38 | |
45 | Holtari Justus | 2004 | Cetus | 04A618 | 50 m | 3:30.74 | 3:26.74 | |
46 | Rutanen Rasmus | 2001 | BS-PU | 01B328 | 25 m | |||
47 | Lr Urho | 2002 | TuUS | 02A960 | 25 m | |||
Tekij: WinGrodan 1.24.04 | Tulostuspivmr | 27 syyskuu 2016 |
Lisenssinhaltija: CETUS | Tulostusaika | 18:06 |