Program for EuroGames 2016
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
7_S
Event 7, 100m Freestyle Men |
|
World Seniors: Cesar CIELO FILHO (1987) 46.91 2009-07-30 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
Original |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
154 |
Thomson Neal |
1991 |
OUT TO SWI |
|
50 m |
53.40 |
53.40 |
|
2 |
157 |
Whittingslow Darren |
1990 |
OUT TO SWI |
|
50 m |
56.00 |
56.00 |
|
3 |
238 |
Schouten Dennis |
1975 |
UPSTREAM |
|
50 m |
57.91 |
57.91 |
|
4 |
5 |
Schassberger Micha |
1972 |
ABSEITZ |
|
50 m |
58.50 |
58.50 |
|
5 |
206 |
Lindgren Claes |
1978 |
DOLPHINS |
|
50 m |
59.10 |
59.10 |
|
6 |
103 |
Dekker Stan |
1979 |
PLONS |
|
50 m |
59.60 |
59.60 |
|
7 |
15 |
Tanko Jure |
1986 |
BGS |
|
50 m |
1:00.00 |
1:00.00 |
|
8 |
85 |
Mohr Christoph |
1973 |
H2O |
|
50 m |
1:00.00 |
1:00.00 |
|
9 |
133 |
Gray Paul |
1990 |
NWSC |
|
50 m |
1:00.00 |
1:00.00 |
|
10 |
165 |
Tenerowicz John |
1994 |
OUT TO SWI |
|
50 m |
1:00.00 |
1:00.00 |
|
11 |
234 |
van der Meulen Edwin |
1981 |
UPSTREAM |
|
50 m |
1:00.00 |
1:00.00 |
|
12 |
132 |
Andersen Dag Audun |
1974 |
Lambertset |
|
50 m |
1:00.30 |
1:00.30 |
|
13 |
6 |
Siegloch Roger |
1972 |
ABSEITZ |
|
50 m |
1:01.50 |
1:01.50 |
|
14 |
10 |
Mongey Vivian |
1960 |
ALMSC |
|
50 m |
1:01.80 |
1:01.80 |
|
15 |
44 |
Hilker Bastian |
1979 |
FVV |
|
50 m |
1:02.00 |
1:02.00 |
|
16 |
22 |
Steinmetz Markus |
1987 |
DOLPHINS-D |
|
50 m |
1:03.00 |
1:03.00 |
|
17 |
25 |
Jonkhans Reto |
1988 |
DOLPHINS-D |
|
50 m |
1:03.50 |
1:03.50 |
|
18 |
113 |
Prins Steven |
1979 |
PLONS |
|
50 m |
1:03.60 |
1:03.60 |
|
19 |
232 |
Ronen Gilad |
1983 |
TEL AVIV G |
|
50 m |
1:04.00 |
1:04.00 |
|
20 |
174 |
Torp Peter Rude |
1989 |
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50 m |
1:04.20 |
1:04.20 |
|
21 |
86 |
Caicedo Juan |
1971 |
H2O |
|
50 m |
1:04.70 |
1:04.70 |
|
22 |
58 |
Jeanneret Herve |
1983 |
ZSL |
|
50 m |
1:05.00 |
1:05.00 |
|
23 |
149 |
Looman Roeland |
1974 |
NAT |
|
50 m |
1:05.00 |
1:05.00 |
|
24 |
164 |
Kenny Adam |
1990 |
OUT TO SWI |
|
50 m |
1:05.00 |
1:05.00 |
|
25 |
3 |
Protocil Thomas |
1988 |
ABSEITZ |
|
50 m |
1:05.70 |
1:05.70 |
|
26 |
11 |
Etienne Clément |
1991 |
AQUAHOMO |
|
50 m |
1:06.00 |
1:06.00 |
|
27 |
26 |
Díaz-Crespo Nacho |
1970 |
ELAIOS |
|
50 m |
1:06.00 |
1:06.00 |
|
28 |
182 |
Delibie Jacques |
1965 |
AQUATIQUE |
|
50 m |
1:07.00 |
1:07.00 |
|
29 |
47 |
Knappschneider Arno |
1981 |
FVV |
|
50 m |
1:07.30 |
1:07.30 |
|
30 |
185 |
Massheder Peter |
1966 |
PRIDE |
|
50 m |
1:08.00 |
1:08.00 |
|
31 |
229 |
Wolf Tamir |
1997 |
TEL AVIV G |
|
50 m |
1:08.00 |
1:08.00 |
|
32 |
241 |
van der Bend Willem |
1973 |
UPSTREAM |
|
50 m |
1:08.00 |
1:08.00 |
|
33 |
246 |
Follmann Markus |
1964 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
1:08.00 |
1:08.00 |
|
34 |
260 |
Ladiszlai Gabor Mark |
1978 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
1:08.00 |
1:08.00 |
|
35 |
223 |
Johnstone Japhet |
1979 |
T-BERLIN |
|
50 m |
1:09.00 |
1:09.00 |
|
36 |
18 |
Pietiläinen Samuli |
1982 |
BGS |
|
50 m |
1:10.00 |
1:10.00 |
|
37 |
39 |
Taillefer Boris |
1982 |
FSGL |
|
50 m |
1:10.00 |
1:10.00 |
|
38 |
51 |
Henf Alexander |
1978 |
FVV |
|
50 m |
1:10.00 |
1:10.00 |
|
39 |
102 |
Kas Mark |
1961 |
PLONS |
|
50 m |
1:10.00 |
1:10.00 |
|
40 |
230 |
Grinberg Nimrod |
1984 |
TEL AVIV G |
|
50 m |
1:10.00 |
1:10.00 |
|
41 |
245 |
Butz Markus |
1969 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
1:10.80 |
1:10.80 |
|
42 |
56 |
Catala Alvaro |
1981 |
ZSL |
|
50 m |
1:11.00 |
1:11.00 |
|
43 |
251 |
Broker Buck |
1956 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
1:11.00 |
1:11.00 |
|
44 |
20 |
Franz Craig |
1953 |
DCAC |
|
50 m |
1:12.00 |
1:12.00 |
|
45 |
141 |
Gierveld Henk |
1960 |
NAT |
|
50 m |
1:12.00 |
1:12.00 |
|
46 |
261 |
Aujoulat Hadrien |
1991 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
1:12.00 |
1:12.00 |
|
47 |
106 |
Don Marc Peter |
1967 |
PLONS |
|
50 m |
1:12.50 |
1:12.50 |
|
48 |
99 |
Prince Perry |
1970 |
PLONS |
|
50 m |
1:13.00 |
1:13.00 |
|
49 |
41 |
Demare Philippe |
1963 |
FSGL |
|
50 m |
1:14.00 |
1:14.00 |
|
50 |
70 |
Smits Ferdi |
1980 |
G.S.K. |
|
50 m |
1:14.00 |
1:14.00 |
|
51 |
119 |
Lahti Sergei |
1980 |
HOT |
|
50 m |
1:14.10 |
1:14.10 |
|
52 |
8 |
Vogel Christian |
1968 |
ABSEITZ |
|
50 m |
1:15.00 |
1:15.00 |
|
53 |
104 |
Vlasblom Jan |
1961 |
PLONS |
|
50 m |
1:15.00 |
1:15.00 |
|
54 |
109 |
van den Eijkel Gert-Jan |
1964 |
PLONS |
|
50 m |
1:15.00 |
1:15.00 |
|
55 |
110 |
Keizer Leo de |
1956 |
PLONS |
|
50 m |
1:15.00 |
1:15.00 |
|
56 |
134 |
Lace Edwin |
1959 |
NWSC |
|
50 m |
1:15.00 |
1:15.00 |
|
57 |
162 |
Miller Nicholas |
1989 |
OUT TO SWI |
|
50 m |
1:15.00 |
1:15.00 |
|
58 |
172 |
Nguyen Johnny |
1986 |
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50 m |
1:15.00 |
1:15.00 |
|
59 |
235 |
Minvielle Frederic |
1971 |
UPSTREAM |
|
50 m |
1:15.00 |
1:15.00 |
|
60 |
237 |
Berkvens Johannes |
1972 |
UPSTREAM |
|
50 m |
1:15.00 |
1:15.00 |
|
61 |
247 |
Glab Anton |
1986 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
1:15.00 |
1:15.00 |
|
62 |
249 |
Charmbalis Georg |
1973 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
1:15.00 |
1:15.00 |
|
63 |
257 |
Gomez Jesus |
1971 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
1:15.00 |
1:15.00 |
|
64 |
118 |
Iivari Esa |
1981 |
HOT |
|
50 m |
1:17.00 |
1:17.00 |
|
65 |
248 |
Ortega Rodriguez Miguel |
1981 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
1:17.00 |
1:17.00 |
|
66 |
50 |
Baumann Christian |
1976 |
FVV |
|
50 m |
1:17.90 |
1:17.90 |
|
67 |
42 |
Benedetto Joël |
1954 |
FSGL |
|
50 m |
1:18.00 |
1:18.00 |
|
68 |
168 |
Elkjær Nielsen Henning |
1960 |
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50 m |
1:18.00 |
1:18.00 |
|
69 |
201 |
Hahne Matthias |
1975 |
SLS LEINEB |
|
50 m |
1:18.00 |
1:18.00 |
|
70 |
255 |
Mietzner Brun |
1977 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
1:19.00 |
1:19.00 |
|
71 |
256 |
Heuer Eckhard |
1961 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
1:19.00 |
1:19.00 |
|
72 |
31 |
Forestier Yann |
1978 |
FSGL |
|
50 m |
1:19.20 |
1:19.20 |
|
73 |
24 |
Zanders Stefan |
1961 |
DOLPHINS-D |
|
50 m |
1:20.00 |
1:20.00 |
|
74 |
82 |
Turnbull Gordon |
1952 |
SHARKS |
|
50 m |
1:20.00 |
1:20.00 |
|
75 |
173 |
Ancher Martin |
1985 |
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50 m |
1:20.00 |
1:20.00 |
|
76 |
224 |
Kilchling Tim Patrick |
1981 |
T-MÜNCHEN |
|
50 m |
1:20.00 |
1:20.00 |
|
77 |
54 |
Venturi Bastien |
1978 |
ZSL |
|
50 m |
1:20.50 |
1:20.50 |
|
78 |
45 |
Oestreich Thorsten |
1966 |
FVV |
|
50 m |
1:21.00 |
1:21.00 |
|
79 |
72 |
van der Elst Menno |
1974 |
G.S.K. |
|
50 m |
1:21.00 |
1:21.00 |
|
80 |
74 |
Staessens Wim |
1976 |
G.S.K. |
|
50 m |
1:21.10 |
1:21.10 |
|
81 |
33 |
Duguine Mathieu |
1983 |
FSGL |
|
50 m |
1:22.00 |
1:22.00 |
|
82 |
190 |
Garcia Ruben |
1976 |
R(H)EINSPR |
|
50 m |
1:22.00 |
1:22.00 |
|
83 |
271 |
Robert-Kasper Frederic |
1971 |
NOCLUB |
|
50 m |
1:23.00 |
1:23.00 |
|
84 |
49 |
Andrees Johannes |
1967 |
FVV |
|
50 m |
1:25.00 |
1:25.00 |
|
85 |
60 |
Gegenschatz Erich |
1963 |
ZSL |
|
50 m |
1:25.00 |
1:25.00 |
|
86 |
144 |
Dekkers Jeroen |
1971 |
NAT |
|
50 m |
1:25.00 |
1:25.00 |
|
87 |
209 |
Agö Bengt |
1953 |
DOLPHINS |
|
50 m |
1:25.00 |
1:25.00 |
|
88 |
135 |
Kuan Bing-Hua |
1970 |
NWSC |
|
50 m |
1:26.00 |
1:26.00 |
|
89 |
150 |
Hoogeboom Bas |
1968 |
NAT |
|
50 m |
1:26.00 |
1:26.00 |
|
90 |
27 |
Aceña Fabian Jorge |
1971 |
ELAIOS |
|
50 m |
1:27.00 |
1:27.00 |
|
91 |
147 |
Kool P.C. |
1976 |
NAT |
|
50 m |
1:28.00 |
1:28.00 |
|
92 |
184 |
Wintemute Robert |
1957 |
PRIDE |
|
50 m |
1:29.00 |
1:29.00 |
|
93 |
68 |
Glerum Kai |
1976 |
G.S.K. |
|
50 m |
1:30.00 |
1:30.00 |
|
94 |
145 |
Vermeer Han |
1950 |
NAT |
|
50 m |
1:30.00 |
1:30.00 |
|
95 |
158 |
Millar Keith |
1989 |
OUT TO SWI |
|
50 m |
1:30.00 |
1:30.00 |
|
96 |
52 |
Hunnego Paul |
1977 |
FVV |
|
50 m |
1:30.30 |
1:30.30 |
|
97 |
80 |
Karsten Kees |
1958 |
GSA |
|
50 m |
1:33.50 |
1:33.50 |
|
98 |
130 |
Voelker Franz |
1961 |
ISARHECHTE |
|
50 m |
1:35.00 |
1:35.00 |
|
99 |
280 |
Voorhaar Berend |
1961 |
NOCLUB |
|
50 m |
1:35.00 |
1:35.00 |
|
100 |
183 |
Chambard Xavier |
1979 |
AQUATIQUE |
|
50 m |
1:37.00 |
1:37.00 |
|
101 |
55 |
Virgin Garth |
1965 |
ZSL |
|
50 m |
1:40.00 |
1:40.00 |
|
102 |
167 |
Lind Carsten |
1966 |
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50 m |
1:40.00 |
1:40.00 |
|
103 |
200 |
Goll Gerhard |
1966 |
SLS LEINEB |
|
50 m |
1:40.00 |
1:40.00 |
|
104 |
34 |
Bonnet Sébastien |
1984 |
FSGL |
|
50 m |
1:45.00 |
1:45.00 |
|
105 |
278 |
Franko Jean-Philippe |
1982 |
AQUATIQUE |
|
50 m |
1:46.00 |
1:46.00 |
|
106 |
188 |
TOSI Massimo |
1973 |
QUEER |
|
50 m |
1:48.00 |
1:48.00 |
|
107 |
105 |
van Reijsen Gerard |
1948 |
PLONS |
|
50 m |
1:50.00 |
1:50.00 |
|
108 |
140 |
Oortwijn Martin |
1954 |
NAT |
|
50 m |
1:54.00 |
1:54.00 |
|
109 |
142 |
de Haan Arnold |
1954 |
NAT |
|
50 m |
1:55.00 |
1:55.00 |
|
110 |
178 |
Blohm Sune |
1987 |
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50 m |
2:00.00 |
2:00.00 |
|
111 |
239 |
Mecozzi Fabrizio |
1966 |
UPSTREAM |
|
50 m |
2:00.00 |
2:00.00 |
|
112 |
79 |
Veer Peter |
1956 |
GSA |
|
50 m |
2:08.00 |
2:08.00 |
|
113 |
176 |
Hass Clausen Jens |
1979 |
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50 m |
5:00.00 |
5:00.00 |
|
114 |
16 |
Lourenzo Quatra Pablo |
1990 |
BGS |
|
50 m |
|
|
|
115 |
32 |
Dorian Germain |
1985 |
FSGL |
|
50 m |
|
|
|
116 |
35 |
Migette Olivier |
1978 |
FSGL |
|
50 m |
|
|
|
117 |
120 |
Lämsä Janne |
1979 |
HOT |
|
50 m |
|
|
|
118 |
161 |
Spibey Ethan |
1992 |
OUT TO SWI |
|
50 m |
|
|
|
119 |
197 |
Varga Ernst |
1966 |
SC DIANA |
|
50 m |
|
|
|
120 |
272 |
Wennerström Alexander |
1981 |
DOLPHINS |
|
50 m |
|
|
|
121 |
283 |
Smerilli Alceo |
1986 |
NOCLUB |
|
50 m |
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Print Date |
01 July 2016 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
09:16 |
|