Program for EuroGames 2016
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
28_S
Event 28, 200m Freestyle Men |
|
World Seniors: Paul BIEDERMANN (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
Original |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Tanko Jure |
1986 |
BGS |
|
50 m |
2:08.00 |
2:08.00 |
|
2 |
238 |
Schouten Dennis |
1975 |
UPSTREAM |
|
50 m |
2:09.90 |
2:09.90 |
|
3 |
133 |
Gray Paul |
1990 |
NWSC |
|
50 m |
2:10.00 |
2:10.00 |
|
4 |
37 |
Simbana David |
1990 |
FSGL |
|
50 m |
2:15.00 |
2:15.00 |
|
5 |
223 |
Johnstone Japhet |
1979 |
T-BERLIN |
|
50 m |
2:15.00 |
2:15.00 |
|
6 |
64 |
Nussbaumer André |
1971 |
ZSL |
|
50 m |
2:16.00 |
2:16.00 |
|
7 |
16 |
Lourenzo Quatra Pablo |
1990 |
BGS |
|
50 m |
2:17.00 |
2:17.00 |
|
8 |
228 |
Kronenberg Gilad |
1982 |
TEL AVIV G |
|
50 m |
2:20.00 |
2:20.00 |
|
9 |
10 |
Mongey Vivian |
1960 |
ALMSC |
|
50 m |
2:21.50 |
2:21.50 |
|
10 |
26 |
Díaz-Crespo Nacho |
1970 |
ELAIOS |
|
50 m |
2:22.00 |
2:22.00 |
|
11 |
100 |
Grondel Jerry |
1972 |
PLONS |
|
50 m |
2:22.50 |
2:22.50 |
|
12 |
22 |
Steinmetz Markus |
1987 |
DOLPHINS-D |
|
50 m |
2:23.00 |
2:23.00 |
|
13 |
86 |
Caicedo Juan |
1971 |
H2O |
|
50 m |
2:24.60 |
2:24.60 |
|
14 |
149 |
Looman Roeland |
1974 |
NAT |
|
50 m |
2:25.00 |
2:25.00 |
|
15 |
232 |
Ronen Gilad |
1983 |
TEL AVIV G |
|
50 m |
2:25.00 |
2:25.00 |
|
16 |
113 |
Prins Steven |
1979 |
PLONS |
|
50 m |
2:25.40 |
2:25.40 |
|
17 |
11 |
Etienne Clément |
1991 |
AQUAHOMO |
|
50 m |
2:30.00 |
2:30.00 |
|
18 |
185 |
Massheder Peter |
1966 |
PRIDE |
|
50 m |
2:30.00 |
2:30.00 |
|
19 |
261 |
Aujoulat Hadrien |
1991 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
2:30.00 |
2:30.00 |
|
20 |
13 |
Doyle Michael |
1959 |
ASV WIEN |
|
50 m |
2:31.00 |
2:31.00 |
|
21 |
251 |
Broker Buck |
1956 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
2:32.50 |
2:32.50 |
|
22 |
164 |
Kenny Adam |
1990 |
OUT TO SWI |
|
50 m |
2:35.00 |
2:35.00 |
|
23 |
107 |
Masurel Evertjan |
1956 |
PLONS |
|
50 m |
2:36.40 |
2:36.40 |
|
24 |
181 |
Henrik Petersen Morten |
1989 |
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50 m |
2:38.00 |
2:38.00 |
|
25 |
3 |
Protocil Thomas |
1988 |
ABSEITZ |
|
50 m |
2:40.00 |
2:40.00 |
|
26 |
20 |
Franz Craig |
1953 |
DCAC |
|
50 m |
2:40.00 |
2:40.00 |
|
27 |
69 |
Honders Michel |
1969 |
G.S.K. |
|
50 m |
2:40.00 |
2:40.00 |
|
28 |
172 |
Nguyen Johnny |
1986 |
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50 m |
2:40.00 |
2:40.00 |
|
29 |
260 |
Ladiszlai Gabor Mark |
1978 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
2:40.00 |
2:40.00 |
|
30 |
76 |
Sanders Wim |
1955 |
G.S.K. |
|
50 m |
2:45.00 |
2:45.00 |
|
31 |
146 |
Kokje Ivo |
1966 |
NAT |
|
50 m |
2:45.00 |
2:45.00 |
|
32 |
39 |
Taillefer Boris |
1982 |
FSGL |
|
50 m |
2:46.00 |
2:46.00 |
|
33 |
75 |
van Heijst Ad |
1966 |
G.S.K. |
|
50 m |
2:48.00 |
2:48.00 |
|
34 |
141 |
Gierveld Henk |
1960 |
NAT |
|
50 m |
2:48.00 |
2:48.00 |
|
35 |
109 |
van den Eijkel Gert-Jan |
1964 |
PLONS |
|
50 m |
2:55.00 |
2:55.00 |
|
36 |
254 |
Horn Ruediger |
1975 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
2:56.00 |
2:56.00 |
|
37 |
201 |
Hahne Matthias |
1975 |
SLS LEINEB |
|
50 m |
2:58.00 |
2:58.00 |
|
38 |
82 |
Turnbull Gordon |
1952 |
SHARKS |
|
50 m |
3:00.00 |
3:00.00 |
|
39 |
230 |
Grinberg Nimrod |
1984 |
TEL AVIV G |
|
50 m |
3:00.00 |
3:00.00 |
|
40 |
110 |
Keizer Leo de |
1956 |
PLONS |
|
50 m |
3:04.40 |
3:04.40 |
|
41 |
135 |
Kuan Bing-Hua |
1970 |
NWSC |
|
50 m |
3:05.00 |
3:05.00 |
|
42 |
45 |
Oestreich Thorsten |
1966 |
FVV |
|
50 m |
3:10.00 |
3:10.00 |
|
43 |
255 |
Mietzner Brun |
1977 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
3:18.00 |
3:18.00 |
|
44 |
130 |
Voelker Franz |
1961 |
ISARHECHTE |
|
50 m |
3:20.00 |
3:20.00 |
|
45 |
184 |
Wintemute Robert |
1957 |
PRIDE |
|
50 m |
3:27.00 |
3:27.00 |
|
46 |
68 |
Glerum Kai |
1976 |
G.S.K. |
|
50 m |
3:32.00 |
3:32.00 |
|
47 |
80 |
Karsten Kees |
1958 |
GSA |
|
50 m |
3:32.00 |
3:32.00 |
|
48 |
200 |
Goll Gerhard |
1966 |
SLS LEINEB |
|
50 m |
3:40.00 |
3:40.00 |
|
49 |
79 |
Veer Peter |
1956 |
GSA |
|
50 m |
4:30.00 |
4:30.00 |
|
50 |
176 |
Hass Clausen Jens |
1979 |
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50 m |
10:00.00 |
10:00.00 |
|
51 |
49 |
Andrees Johannes |
1967 |
FVV |
|
50 m |
|
|
|
52 |
91 |
Pellinen Sulevi |
1956 |
HSS |
|
50 m |
|
|
|
53 |
247 |
Glab Anton |
1986 |
VORSPIEL |
|
50 m |
|
|
|
54 |
262 |
Salas Sacon Aitor |
1978 |
NOCLUB |
|
50 m |
|
|
|
55 |
273 |
de Blas Lop Jaime |
1977 |
NOCLUB |
|
50 m |
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Print Date |
01 July 2016 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
09:16 |
|