Program for EuroGames 2016
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 5
|
Competition name |
Eurogames Swimming |
|
Print Date |
01 July 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki |
|
Print Time |
16:48 |
|
|
Organizer |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 June 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men |
Finals (4) |
World Seniors: Aaron PEIRSOL (1983) 1:51.92 2009-07-31 |
|
Heat 1 (4) |
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Harry Raven |
1970 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
|
|
4 |
Sulevi Pellinen |
1956 |
|
HSS |
|
50m |
|
|
5 |
Johannes Andrees |
1967 |
|
FVV |
|
50m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Berend Voorhaar |
1961 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
5:00.00 |
5:00.00 |
2 |
Marcus Brandt |
1985 |
|
T-BERLIN |
|
50m |
3:30.00 |
3:30.00 |
3 |
Brun Mietzner |
1977 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
3:20.00 |
3:20.00 |
4 |
Morten Henrik Petersen |
1989 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
3:10.00 |
3:10.00 |
5 |
Paul Molecz |
1957 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
3:15.00 |
3:15.00 |
6 |
Hans Maas |
1965 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
3:29.50 |
3:29.50 |
7 |
Jong Fong |
1969 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
4:00.00 |
4:00.00 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jens Fahrion |
1971 |
|
ABSEITZ |
|
50m |
3:05.00 |
3:05.00 |
2 |
Marco Hogervorst |
1970 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
3:00.00 |
3 |
Idan Levy |
1974 |
|
TEL AVIV G |
|
50m |
2:59.00 |
2:59.00 |
4 |
Michael Doyle |
1959 |
|
ASV WIEN |
|
50m |
2:56.00 |
2:56.00 |
5 |
Evertjan Masurel |
1956 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
2:57.10 |
2:57.10 |
6 |
Roger Furger |
1967 |
|
ZSL |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
3:00.00 |
7 |
Hans de Groot |
1959 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
3:05.00 |
3:05.00 |
8 |
Michel Honders |
1969 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
3:10.00 |
3:10.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peter Haeusler |
1965 |
|
FVV |
|
50m |
2:48.20 |
2:48.20 |
2 |
David Simbana |
1990 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
2:35.00 |
2:35.00 |
3 |
Stan Dekker |
1979 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
2:26.60 |
2:26.60 |
4 |
Linus Junefelt |
1992 |
|
Lambertset |
|
50m |
2:15.60 |
2:15.60 |
5 |
Paul Gray |
1990 |
|
NWSC |
|
50m |
2:20.00 |
2:20.00 |
6 |
Gilad Kronenberg |
1982 |
|
TEL AVIV G |
|
50m |
2:35.00 |
2:35.00 |
7 |
Roeland Looman |
1974 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
2:45.00 |
2:45.00 |
8 |
Michel Krüger |
1978 |
|
DOLPHINS-D |
|
50m |
2:50.00 |
2:50.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Print Date |
01 July 2016 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
16:48 |
|