Program for EuroGames 2016
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 32
|
Competition name |
Eurogames Swimming |
|
Print Date |
01 July 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki |
|
Print Time |
16:48 |
|
|
Organizer |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 June 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 200m Medley Men |
Finals (7) |
World Seniors: Ryan LOCHTE (1984) 1:54.00 2011-07-28 |
|
Heat 1 (7) |
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Paganini Mathieu |
1982 |
|
OLKE ATHEN |
|
25m |
|
|
3 |
Cedric Leger |
1976 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
|
|
4 |
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
|
|
5 |
Germain Dorian |
1985 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
|
|
6 |
Alceo Smerilli |
1986 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zhan Ouyang |
1988 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
|
|
2 |
Peter Veer |
1956 |
|
GSA |
|
50m |
4:40.00 |
4:40.00 |
3 |
Kees Karsten |
1958 |
|
GSA |
|
50m |
4:30.00 |
4:30.00 |
4 |
Peter Twede |
1957 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
4:00.00 |
4:00.00 |
5 |
Sulevi Pellinen |
1956 |
|
HSS |
|
50m |
4:20.00 |
4:20.00 |
6 |
Berend Voorhaar |
1961 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
4:38.00 |
4:38.00 |
7 |
Alejandro Torres Puighermanal |
1974 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
5:00.00 |
5:00.00 |
8 |
Markus Steinmetz |
1987 |
|
DOLPHINS-D |
|
50m |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hugues Chevalier |
1964 |
|
H2O |
|
50m |
3:50.00 |
3:50.00 |
2 |
Han Vermeer |
1950 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
3:45.00 |
3:45.00 |
3 |
Frederic Robert-Kasper |
1971 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
3:34.00 |
3:34.00 |
4 |
Rob Hanou |
1943 |
|
PSV |
|
50m |
3:28.00 |
3:28.00 |
5 |
Joël Benedetto |
1954 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
3:30.00 |
3:30.00 |
6 |
Kassing Volker |
1968 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
3:40.00 |
3:40.00 |
7 |
Franz Voelker |
1961 |
|
ISARHECHTE |
|
50m |
3:50.00 |
3:50.00 |
8 |
Mathieu Duguine |
1983 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
4:00.00 |
4:00.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Philippe Demare |
1963 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
3:20.00 |
3:20.00 |
2 |
Ruediger Horn |
1975 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
3:20.00 |
3:20.00 |
3 |
Henk Gierveld |
1960 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
3:15.00 |
3:15.00 |
4 |
Edwin Lace |
1959 |
|
NWSC |
|
50m |
3:11.00 |
3:11.00 |
5 |
Martin Nowitzki |
1979 |
|
ABSEITZ |
|
50m |
3:13.00 |
3:13.00 |
6 |
Damien Landais |
1987 |
|
HOT |
|
50m |
3:15.00 |
3:15.00 |
7 |
Matthias Hahne |
1975 |
|
SLS LEINEB |
|
50m |
3:20.00 |
3:20.00 |
8 |
Marcel van Walt van Praag |
1975 |
|
GSA |
|
50m |
3:25.00 |
3:25.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anton Glab |
1986 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
3:10.00 |
3:10.00 |
2 |
Jens Fahrion |
1971 |
|
ABSEITZ |
|
50m |
3:05.00 |
3:05.00 |
3 |
Jesus Gomez |
1971 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
3:03.00 |
3:03.00 |
4 |
Roger Furger |
1967 |
|
ZSL |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
3:00.00 |
5 |
Jacques Delibie |
1965 |
|
AQUATIQUE |
|
50m |
3:03.00 |
3:03.00 |
6 |
Mark Kas |
1961 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
3:05.00 |
3:05.00 |
7 |
Marius Traus |
1968 |
|
ABSEITZ |
|
50m |
3:10.00 |
3:10.00 |
8 |
Rodney Goijer |
1971 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
3:10.00 |
3:10.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Mcinnes |
1952 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
3:00.00 |
2 |
Daniel Paul |
1982 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
3:00.00 |
3 |
Jong Fong |
1969 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
2:53.00 |
2:53.00 |
4 |
Clément Etienne |
1991 |
|
AQUAHOMO |
|
50m |
2:48.00 |
2:48.00 |
5 |
Ulrich Garlt |
1962 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
2:51.70 |
2:51.70 |
6 |
Dirk Dorsemagen |
1971 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
2:54.10 |
2:54.10 |
7 |
Christopher Richards |
1985 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
3:00.00 |
8 |
Boris Taillefer |
1982 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
3:00.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samuli Pietiläinen |
1982 |
|
BGS |
|
50m |
2:45.00 |
2:45.00 |
2 |
Herve Jeanneret |
1983 |
|
ZSL |
|
50m |
2:37.00 |
2:37.00 |
3 |
David Simbana |
1990 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
2:30.00 |
4 |
Neal Thomson |
1991 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
2:20.00 |
2:20.00 |
5 |
Andrew Benson |
1989 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
2:22.90 |
2:22.90 |
6 |
Japhet Johnstone |
1979 |
|
T-BERLIN |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
2:30.00 |
7 |
Miklós Goschy |
1985 |
|
QSPORT |
|
50m |
2:45.00 |
2:45.00 |
8 |
Jerry Grondel |
1972 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
2:45.00 |
2:45.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Print Date |
01 July 2016 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
16:48 |
|