Program for EuroGames 2016
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 28
|
Competition name |
Eurogames Swimming |
|
Print Date |
01 July 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki |
|
Print Time |
16:48 |
|
|
Organizer |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 June 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 200m Freestyle Men |
Finals (7) |
World Seniors: Paul BIEDERMANN (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
|
Heat 1 (7) |
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anton Glab |
1986 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
|
|
4 |
Johannes Andrees |
1967 |
|
FVV |
|
50m |
|
|
5 |
Sulevi Pellinen |
1956 |
|
HSS |
|
50m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jens Hass Clausen |
1979 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
10:00.00 |
10:00.00 |
2 |
Gerhard Goll |
1966 |
|
SLS LEINEB |
|
50m |
3:40.00 |
3:40.00 |
3 |
Kai Glerum |
1976 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
3:32.00 |
3:32.00 |
4 |
Franz Voelker |
1961 |
|
ISARHECHTE |
|
50m |
3:20.00 |
3:20.00 |
5 |
Robert Wintemute |
1957 |
|
PRIDE |
|
50m |
3:27.00 |
3:27.00 |
6 |
Kees Karsten |
1958 |
|
GSA |
|
50m |
3:32.00 |
3:32.00 |
7 |
Peter Veer |
1956 |
|
GSA |
|
50m |
4:30.00 |
4:30.00 |
8 |
Paganini Mathieu |
1982 |
|
OLKE ATHEN |
|
25m |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thorsten Oestreich |
1966 |
|
FVV |
|
50m |
3:10.00 |
3:10.00 |
2 |
Leo de Keizer |
1956 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
3:04.40 |
3:04.40 |
3 |
Nimrod Grinberg |
1984 |
|
TEL AVIV G |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
3:00.00 |
4 |
Gert-Jan van Den Eijkel |
1964 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
2:55.00 |
2:55.00 |
5 |
Matthias Hahne |
1975 |
|
SLS LEINEB |
|
50m |
2:58.00 |
2:58.00 |
6 |
Gordon Turnbull |
1952 |
|
SHARKS |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
3:00.00 |
7 |
Bing-Hua Kuan |
1970 |
|
NWSC |
|
50m |
3:05.00 |
3:05.00 |
8 |
Brun Mietzner |
1977 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
3:18.00 |
3:18.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ad van Heijst |
1966 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
2:48.00 |
2:48.00 |
2 |
Wim Sanders |
1955 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
2:45.00 |
2:45.00 |
3 |
Thomas Protocil |
1988 |
|
ABSEITZ |
|
50m |
2:40.00 |
2:40.00 |
4 |
Gabor Mark Ladiszlai |
1978 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
2:40.00 |
2:40.00 |
5 |
Craig Franz |
1953 |
|
DCAC |
|
50m |
2:40.00 |
2:40.00 |
6 |
Ivo Kokje |
1966 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
2:45.00 |
2:45.00 |
7 |
Boris Taillefer |
1982 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
2:46.00 |
2:46.00 |
8 |
Henk Gierveld |
1960 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
2:48.00 |
2:48.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morten Henrik Petersen |
1989 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
2:38.00 |
2:38.00 |
2 |
Adam Kenny |
1990 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
2:35.00 |
2:35.00 |
3 |
Michael Doyle |
1959 |
|
ASV WIEN |
|
50m |
2:31.00 |
2:31.00 |
4 |
Hadrien Aujoulat |
1991 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
2:30.00 |
5 |
Clément Etienne |
1991 |
|
AQUAHOMO |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
2:30.00 |
6 |
Buck Broker |
1956 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
2:32.50 |
2:32.50 |
7 |
Evertjan Masurel |
1956 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
2:36.40 |
2:36.40 |
8 |
Michel Honders |
1969 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
2:40.00 |
2:40.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steven Prins |
1979 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
2:25.40 |
2:25.40 |
2 |
Roeland Looman |
1974 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
2:25.00 |
2:25.00 |
3 |
Markus Steinmetz |
1987 |
|
DOLPHINS-D |
|
50m |
2:23.00 |
2:23.00 |
4 |
Nacho Díaz-Crespo |
1970 |
|
ELAIOS |
|
50m |
2:22.00 |
2:22.00 |
5 |
Jerry Grondel |
1972 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
2:22.50 |
2:22.50 |
6 |
Juan Caicedo |
1971 |
|
H2O |
|
50m |
2:24.60 |
2:24.60 |
7 |
Gilad Ronen |
1983 |
|
TEL AVIV G |
|
50m |
2:25.00 |
2:25.00 |
8 |
Peter Massheder |
1966 |
|
PRIDE |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
2:30.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gilad Kronenberg |
1982 |
|
TEL AVIV G |
|
50m |
2:20.00 |
2:20.00 |
2 |
André Nussbaumer |
1971 |
|
ZSL |
|
50m |
2:16.00 |
2:16.00 |
3 |
David Simbana |
1990 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
2:15.00 |
2:15.00 |
4 |
Jure Tanko |
1986 |
|
BGS |
|
50m |
2:08.00 |
2:08.00 |
5 |
Paul Gray |
1990 |
|
NWSC |
|
50m |
2:10.00 |
2:10.00 |
6 |
Japhet Johnstone |
1979 |
|
T-BERLIN |
|
50m |
2:15.00 |
2:15.00 |
7 |
Pablo Lourenzo Quatra |
1990 |
|
BGS |
|
50m |
2:17.00 |
2:17.00 |
8 |
Vivian Mongey |
1960 |
|
ALMSC |
|
50m |
2:21.50 |
2:21.50 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Print Date |
01 July 2016 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
16:48 |
|