Program for EuroGames 2016
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 22
|
Competition name |
Eurogames Swimming |
|
Print Date |
01 July 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki |
|
Print Time |
16:48 |
|
|
Organizer |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 June 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men |
Finals (5) |
World Seniors: Aaron PEIRSOL (1983) 51.94 2009-07-08 |
|
Heat 1 (5) |
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hans Stevens |
1963 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
2:10.00 |
2:10.00 |
3 |
Matti Vartiainen |
1951 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
1:55.00 |
1:55.00 |
4 |
Billy Fahey |
1974 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
1:43.00 |
1:43.00 |
5 |
Wim Sanders |
1955 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
1:45.00 |
1:45.00 |
6 |
Martin Ancher |
1985 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
2:00.00 |
2:00.00 |
7 |
Berend Voorhaar |
1961 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
2:12.00 |
2:12.00 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Thyroke-Gronostay |
1969 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
1:40.00 |
1:40.00 |
2 |
Jong Fong |
1969 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
1:40.00 |
1:40.00 |
3 |
Marcus Brandt |
1985 |
|
T-BERLIN |
|
50m |
1:35.00 |
1:35.00 |
4 |
Joël Benedetto |
1954 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
1:34.00 |
1:34.00 |
5 |
Boris Taillefer |
1982 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
1:35.00 |
1:35.00 |
6 |
Maurice Jongmans |
1978 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
1:35.00 |
1:35.00 |
7 |
Toma Bellotti |
1979 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
1:40.00 |
1:40.00 |
8 |
Johannes Andrees |
1967 |
|
FVV |
|
50m |
1:40.00 |
1:40.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brun Mietzner |
1977 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
1:32.00 |
1:32.00 |
2 |
Steven Prins |
1979 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
1:26.80 |
1:26.80 |
3 |
Georg Charmbalis |
1973 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
1:25.00 |
1:25.00 |
4 |
Idan Levy |
1974 |
|
TEL AVIV G |
|
50m |
1:23.00 |
1:23.00 |
5 |
Evertjan Masurel |
1956 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
1:23.20 |
1:23.20 |
6 |
Hans de Groot |
1959 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
1:25.00 |
1:25.00 |
7 |
Michel Honders |
1969 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
1:27.00 |
1:27.00 |
8 |
Hans Maas |
1965 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
1:33.90 |
1:33.90 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Doyle |
1959 |
|
ASV WIEN |
|
50m |
1:22.00 |
1:22.00 |
2 |
Marco Hogervorst |
1970 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
1:20.00 |
3 |
Reto Jonkhans |
1988 |
|
DOLPHINS-D |
|
50m |
1:17.10 |
1:17.10 |
4 |
Roger Siegloch |
1972 |
|
ABSEITZ |
|
50m |
1:15.10 |
1:15.10 |
5 |
Markus Steinmetz |
1987 |
|
DOLPHINS-D |
|
50m |
1:17.00 |
1:17.00 |
6 |
Roger Furger |
1967 |
|
ZSL |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
1:20.00 |
7 |
Peter Massheder |
1966 |
|
PRIDE |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
1:20.00 |
8 |
Dirk Dorsemagen |
1971 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
1:22.40 |
1:22.40 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gilad Kronenberg |
1982 |
|
TEL AVIV G |
|
50m |
1:11.00 |
1:11.00 |
2 |
David Simbana |
1990 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
1:10.00 |
3 |
Stan Dekker |
1979 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
1:07.70 |
1:07.70 |
4 |
Linus Junefelt |
1992 |
|
Lambertset |
|
50m |
1:01.00 |
1:01.00 |
5 |
Paul Gray |
1990 |
|
NWSC |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
1:06.00 |
6 |
Dennis Schouten |
1975 |
|
UPSTREAM |
|
50m |
1:07.99 |
1:07.99 |
7 |
Vivian Mongey |
1960 |
|
ALMSC |
|
50m |
1:10.60 |
1:10.60 |
8 |
Peter Haeusler |
1965 |
|
FVV |
|
50m |
1:15.10 |
1:15.10 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Print Date |
01 July 2016 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
16:48 |
|