Program for EuroGames 2016
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 18
|
Competition name |
Eurogames Swimming |
|
Print Date |
01 July 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki |
|
Print Time |
16:48 |
|
|
Organizer |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 June 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 50m Freestyle Men |
Finals (17) |
World Seniors: Cesar CIELO FILHO (1987) 20.91 2009-12-18 |
|
Heat 1 (17) |
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Janne Lämsä |
1979 |
|
HOT |
|
50m |
|
|
3 |
Eitan Sela |
1960 |
|
UPSTREAM |
|
50m |
|
|
4 |
Alexander Wennerström |
1981 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
|
|
5 |
Gabor Laszlo |
1974 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
|
|
6 |
Fabrizio Mecozzi |
1966 |
|
UPSTREAM |
|
50m |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mads Jakobsen |
1979 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
|
|
2 |
Timo Oravainen |
1970 |
|
HOT |
|
50m |
|
|
3 |
Daniel Paul |
1982 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
|
|
4 |
Atte Helvelahti |
1991 |
|
HOT |
|
50m |
|
|
5 |
Alceo Smerilli |
1986 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
|
|
6 |
Diederik Rodenburg |
1954 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
|
|
7 |
Simon Le Roux |
1967 |
|
HOT |
|
50m |
|
|
8 |
Juha Syri |
1975 |
|
HOT |
|
50m |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sune Blohm |
1987 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
1:10.00 |
2 |
Alejandro Torres Puighermanal |
1974 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
1:00.00 |
3 |
Arne Burisch |
1977 |
|
ZSL |
|
50m |
55.00 |
55.00 |
4 |
Søren Kærsgaard |
1964 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
50.00 |
50.00 |
5 |
Christophe Bopp |
1966 |
|
H2O |
|
50m |
54.00 |
54.00 |
6 |
Arnold de Haan |
1954 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
56.00 |
56.00 |
7 |
Stefan Lakaemper |
1974 |
|
ZSL |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
1:00.00 |
8 |
Henrik Husgafvel |
1942 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
1:20.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carsten Lind |
1966 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
49.30 |
49.30 |
2 |
Han Vermeer |
1950 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
45.00 |
45.00 |
3 |
Carle Jean |
1967 |
|
H2O |
|
50m |
43.60 |
43.60 |
4 |
Peter Cornelissen |
1955 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
43.00 |
43.00 |
5 |
Sébastien Bonnet |
1984 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
43.00 |
43.00 |
6 |
Billy Fahey |
1974 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
43.80 |
43.80 |
7 |
Gert Lorenz |
1965 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
46.00 |
46.00 |
8 |
Frederic Minvielle |
1971 |
|
UPSTREAM |
|
50m |
49.50 |
49.50 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Renato Pesavento |
1970 |
|
ZSL |
|
50m |
41.00 |
41.00 |
2 |
Peter Twede |
1957 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
41.00 |
41.00 |
3 |
Robert Wintemute |
1957 |
|
PRIDE |
|
50m |
40.00 |
40.00 |
4 |
P.c. Kool |
1976 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
40.00 |
40.00 |
5 |
Gordon Turnbull |
1952 |
|
SHARKS |
|
50m |
40.00 |
40.00 |
6 |
Massimo Tosi |
1973 |
|
QUEER |
|
50m |
40.00 |
40.00 |
7 |
Xavier Chambard |
1979 |
|
AQUATIQUE |
|
50m |
41.00 |
41.00 |
8 |
Gerard van Reijsen |
1948 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
42.00 |
42.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gerhard Goll |
1966 |
|
SLS LEINEB |
|
50m |
40.00 |
40.00 |
2 |
Bing-Hua Kuan |
1970 |
|
NWSC |
|
50m |
39.00 |
39.00 |
3 |
Jorge Aceña Fabian |
1971 |
|
ELAIOS |
|
50m |
39.00 |
39.00 |
4 |
Ismo-Olav Kjäldman |
1963 |
|
HOT |
|
50m |
37.00 |
37.00 |
5 |
Olivier Migette |
1978 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
37.10 |
37.10 |
6 |
Matti Vartiainen |
1951 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
39.00 |
39.00 |
7 |
Hans Stevens |
1963 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
39.00 |
39.00 |
8 |
Markus Kaufmann |
1978 |
|
R(H)EINSPR |
|
50m |
40.00 |
40.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erich Gegenschatz |
1963 |
|
ZSL |
|
50m |
37.00 |
37.00 |
2 |
Bas Hoogeboom |
1968 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
36.50 |
36.50 |
3 |
Berend Voorhaar |
1961 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
36.00 |
36.00 |
4 |
Yann Forestier |
1978 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
35.90 |
35.90 |
5 |
Hans Maas |
1965 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
36.00 |
36.00 |
6 |
Menno van der Elst |
1974 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
36.00 |
36.00 |
7 |
Lars Halkjær |
1965 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
37.00 |
37.00 |
8 |
Tim Patrick Kilchling |
1981 |
|
T-MÜNCHEN |
|
50m |
37.00 |
37.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wim Staessens |
1976 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
35.30 |
35.30 |
2 |
Bengt Agö |
1953 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
35.00 |
35.00 |
3 |
Alvin Serdanco |
1970 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
35.00 |
35.00 |
4 |
Jeroen Dekkers |
1971 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
35.00 |
35.00 |
5 |
Hadrien Aujoulat |
1991 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
35.00 |
35.00 |
6 |
Christophe Retali |
1977 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
35.00 |
35.00 |
7 |
Uwe Piro |
1969 |
|
FVV |
|
50m |
35.00 |
35.00 |
8 |
Paul Hunnego |
1977 |
|
FVV |
|
50m |
35.60 |
35.60 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Willem van der Bend |
1973 |
|
UPSTREAM |
|
50m |
34.00 |
34.00 |
2 |
Zoltán Balázs |
1976 |
|
ZSL |
|
50m |
34.00 |
34.00 |
3 |
Boaz Merari |
1971 |
|
TEL AVIV G |
|
50m |
33.40 |
33.40 |
4 |
Henning Elkjær Nielsen |
1960 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
5 |
Leo de Keizer |
1956 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
33.30 |
33.30 |
6 |
Eckhard Heuer |
1961 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
33.50 |
33.50 |
7 |
Bastien Venturi |
1978 |
|
ZSL |
|
50m |
34.00 |
34.00 |
8 |
Philippe Demare |
1963 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
34.00 |
34.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frederic Robert-Kasper |
1971 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
2 |
Matthias Hahne |
1975 |
|
SLS LEINEB |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
3 |
Magnus Johansson |
1966 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
4 |
Joël Benedetto |
1954 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
5 |
Christian Baumann |
1976 |
|
FVV |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
6 |
Thorsten Oestreich |
1966 |
|
FVV |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
7 |
Georg Charmbalis |
1973 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
8 |
Nimrod Grinberg |
1984 |
|
TEL AVIV G |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mathieu Duguine |
1983 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
2 |
Gert-Jan van Den Eijkel |
1964 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
32.00 |
32.00 |
3 |
Christian Bigom |
1987 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
32.00 |
32.00 |
4 |
Buck Broker |
1956 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
31.90 |
31.90 |
5 |
Ferdi Smits |
1980 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
32.00 |
32.00 |
6 |
Miklós Goschy |
1985 |
|
QSPORT |
|
50m |
32.00 |
32.00 |
7 |
Craig Franz |
1953 |
|
DCAC |
|
50m |
32.50 |
32.50 |
8 |
Jaap Evenhuis |
1976 |
|
UPSTREAM |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Perry Prince |
1970 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
31.00 |
31.00 |
2 |
Johannes Berkvens |
1972 |
|
UPSTREAM |
|
50m |
31.00 |
31.00 |
3 |
Urban Eksvärd |
1964 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
31.00 |
31.00 |
4 |
Yann Guivarch |
1972 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
30.50 |
30.50 |
5 |
Joachim Ståhl |
1973 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
31.00 |
31.00 |
6 |
Toma Bellotti |
1979 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
31.00 |
31.00 |
7 |
Evertjan Masurel |
1956 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
31.00 |
31.00 |
8 |
Achim Sauer |
1961 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
31.60 |
31.60 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alvaro Catala |
1981 |
|
ZSL |
|
50m |
30.10 |
30.10 |
2 |
Nicholas Miller |
1989 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
30.00 |
30.00 |
3 |
Christoph Mohr |
1973 |
|
H2O |
|
50m |
30.00 |
30.00 |
4 |
Jacques Delibie |
1965 |
|
AQUATIQUE |
|
50m |
30.00 |
30.00 |
5 |
Peter Massheder |
1966 |
|
PRIDE |
|
50m |
30.00 |
30.00 |
6 |
Marco Hogervorst |
1970 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
30.00 |
30.00 |
7 |
Clément Etienne |
1991 |
|
AQUAHOMO |
|
50m |
30.00 |
30.00 |
8 |
Marc Peter Don |
1967 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
30.50 |
30.50 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Reichel |
1961 |
|
SSLSH |
|
50m |
29.90 |
29.90 |
2 |
Markus Steinmetz |
1987 |
|
DOLPHINS-D |
|
50m |
29.00 |
29.00 |
3 |
Bastian Hilker |
1979 |
|
FVV |
|
50m |
29.00 |
29.00 |
4 |
Jesus Gomez |
1971 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
29.00 |
29.00 |
5 |
Markus Follmann |
1964 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
29.00 |
29.00 |
6 |
Jukka Kuusisto |
1956 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
29.00 |
29.00 |
7 |
Arno Knappschneider |
1981 |
|
FVV |
|
50m |
29.50 |
29.50 |
8 |
Samuli Pietiläinen |
1982 |
|
BGS |
|
50m |
30.00 |
30.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nacho Díaz-Crespo |
1970 |
|
ELAIOS |
|
50m |
29.00 |
29.00 |
2 |
Gabor Mark Ladiszlai |
1978 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
29.00 |
29.00 |
3 |
Juan Caicedo |
1971 |
|
H2O |
|
50m |
28.70 |
28.70 |
4 |
Lukas Benda |
1977 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
28.00 |
28.00 |
5 |
Adam Kenny |
1990 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
28.00 |
28.00 |
6 |
Thomas Protocil |
1988 |
|
ABSEITZ |
|
50m |
28.70 |
28.70 |
7 |
Ethan Spibey |
1992 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
29.00 |
29.00 |
8 |
Harry Raven |
1970 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
29.00 |
29.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
René Drochner |
1987 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
28.00 |
28.00 |
2 |
Emanuele Canni |
1973 |
|
DOLPHINS-D |
|
50m |
28.00 |
28.00 |
3 |
Gilad Ronen |
1983 |
|
TEL AVIV G |
|
50m |
27.50 |
27.50 |
4 |
Rickard Andersson |
1982 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
27.00 |
27.00 |
5 |
Vivian Mongey |
1960 |
|
ALMSC |
|
50m |
27.30 |
27.30 |
6 |
Pablo Lourenzo Quatra |
1990 |
|
BGS |
|
50m |
27.50 |
27.50 |
7 |
John Tenerowicz |
1994 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
28.00 |
28.00 |
8 |
Paul Gray |
1990 |
|
NWSC |
|
50m |
28.00 |
28.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Siegloch |
1972 |
|
ABSEITZ |
|
50m |
26.90 |
26.90 |
2 |
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
26.30 |
26.30 |
3 |
Micha Schassberger |
1972 |
|
ABSEITZ |
|
50m |
26.00 |
26.00 |
4 |
Neal Thomson |
1991 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
24.10 |
24.10 |
5 |
Darren Whittingslow |
1990 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
26.00 |
26.00 |
6 |
Stan Dekker |
1979 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
26.20 |
26.20 |
7 |
Claes Lindgren |
1978 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
26.70 |
26.70 |
8 |
Edwin van der Meulen |
1981 |
|
UPSTREAM |
|
50m |
27.00 |
27.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Print Date |
01 July 2016 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
16:48 |
|