Program for EuroGames 2016
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 1
|
Competition name |
Eurogames Swimming |
|
Print Date |
01 July 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki |
|
Print Time |
16:48 |
|
|
Organizer |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 June 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 50m Butterfly Men |
Finals (12) |
World Seniors: Rafael MUÑOZ (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 |
|
Heat 1 (12) |
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Joaquín Yeves Millán |
1964 |
|
CDE HALEGA |
|
50m |
|
|
4 |
Ruben Alonso |
1977 |
|
BGS |
|
50m |
|
|
5 |
Sagi Krispin |
1976 |
|
TEL AVIV G |
|
50m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pablo Lourenzo Quatra |
1990 |
|
BGS |
|
50m |
|
|
3 |
Peter van Vuuren |
1960 |
|
UPSTREAM |
|
50m |
|
|
4 |
Christophe Bopp |
1966 |
|
H2O |
|
50m |
1:11.00 |
1:11.00 |
5 |
Matti Vartiainen |
1951 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
|
|
6 |
Germain Dorian |
1985 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
|
|
7 |
Peter Cornelissen |
1955 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Oortwijn |
1954 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
56.00 |
56.00 |
2 |
Franz Voelker |
1961 |
|
ISARHECHTE |
|
50m |
50.00 |
50.00 |
3 |
Frederic Robert-Kasper |
1971 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
49.00 |
49.00 |
4 |
Ferdi Smits |
1980 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
47.00 |
47.00 |
5 |
Kees Karsten |
1958 |
|
GSA |
|
50m |
48.00 |
48.00 |
6 |
Zhan Ouyang |
1988 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
50.00 |
50.00 |
7 |
Han Vermeer |
1950 |
|
NAT |
|
50m |
50.00 |
50.00 |
8 |
Peter Veer |
1956 |
|
GSA |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
1:00.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anton Glab |
1986 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
45.00 |
45.00 |
2 |
Martin Nowitzki |
1979 |
|
ABSEITZ |
|
50m |
45.00 |
45.00 |
3 |
Georgios Kardaras |
1971 |
|
OLKE ATHEN |
|
50m |
44.00 |
44.00 |
4 |
Morten Henrik Petersen |
1989 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
42.10 |
42.10 |
5 |
Philippe Demare |
1963 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
43.00 |
43.00 |
6 |
Sébastien Bonnet |
1984 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
45.00 |
45.00 |
7 |
Robert Mcinnes |
1952 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
45.00 |
45.00 |
8 |
Hugues Chevalier |
1964 |
|
H2O |
|
50m |
45.90 |
45.90 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mika Hietikko |
1969 |
|
HOT |
|
50m |
40.00 |
40.00 |
2 |
Rodney Goijer |
1971 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
40.00 |
40.00 |
3 |
Gert-Jan van Den Eijkel |
1964 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
40.00 |
40.00 |
4 |
Yann Forestier |
1978 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
40.00 |
40.00 |
5 |
Mathieu Duguine |
1983 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
40.00 |
40.00 |
6 |
Ernst Varga |
1966 |
|
SC DIANA |
|
50m |
40.00 |
40.00 |
7 |
Bengt Agö |
1953 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
40.00 |
40.00 |
8 |
Martin Ancher |
1985 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
41.30 |
41.30 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christophe Retali |
1977 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
39.00 |
39.00 |
2 |
Marc Peter Don |
1967 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
38.50 |
38.50 |
3 |
Craig Franz |
1953 |
|
DCAC |
|
50m |
38.00 |
38.00 |
4 |
Matthias Hahne |
1975 |
|
SLS LEINEB |
|
50m |
38.00 |
38.00 |
5 |
Stefan Zanders |
1961 |
|
DOLPHINS-D |
|
50m |
38.00 |
38.00 |
6 |
Marcel van Walt van Praag |
1975 |
|
GSA |
|
50m |
38.00 |
38.00 |
7 |
Boaz Merari |
1971 |
|
TEL AVIV G |
|
50m |
39.00 |
39.00 |
8 |
Eckhard Heuer |
1961 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
39.20 |
39.20 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jesus Gomez |
1971 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
37.80 |
37.80 |
2 |
Miklós Goschy |
1985 |
|
QSPORT |
|
50m |
37.00 |
37.00 |
3 |
Gabor Mark Ladiszlai |
1978 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
36.00 |
36.00 |
4 |
Joachim Ståhl |
1973 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
36.00 |
36.00 |
5 |
Urban Eksvärd |
1964 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
36.00 |
36.00 |
6 |
Miguel Ortega Rodriguez |
1981 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
36.50 |
36.50 |
7 |
Jong Fong |
1969 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
37.00 |
37.00 |
8 |
Henning Elkjær Nielsen |
1960 |
|
PAN IDRÆT |
|
50m |
38.00 |
38.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Yannick Agapit |
1980 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
36.00 |
36.00 |
2 |
Alvaro Catala |
1981 |
|
ZSL |
|
50m |
35.20 |
35.20 |
3 |
Clément Etienne |
1991 |
|
AQUAHOMO |
|
50m |
35.00 |
35.00 |
4 |
Mark Kas |
1961 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
35.00 |
35.00 |
5 |
Marco Hogervorst |
1970 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
35.00 |
35.00 |
6 |
Sergei Lahti |
1980 |
|
HOT |
|
50m |
35.20 |
35.20 |
7 |
Perry Prince |
1970 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
36.00 |
36.00 |
8 |
Nimrod Grinberg |
1984 |
|
TEL AVIV G |
|
50m |
36.00 |
36.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samuli Pietiläinen |
1982 |
|
BGS |
|
50m |
35.00 |
35.00 |
2 |
Steven Prins |
1979 |
|
PLONS |
|
50m |
34.30 |
34.30 |
3 |
Paganini Mathieu |
1982 |
|
OLKE ATHEN |
|
50m |
34.00 |
34.00 |
4 |
Jacques Delibie |
1965 |
|
AQUATIQUE |
|
50m |
34.00 |
34.00 |
5 |
Yann Guivarch |
1972 |
|
FSGL |
|
50m |
34.00 |
34.00 |
6 |
Marius Traus |
1968 |
|
ABSEITZ |
|
50m |
34.00 |
34.00 |
7 |
Daniel Paul |
1982 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
34.70 |
34.70 |
8 |
Jens Fahrion |
1971 |
|
ABSEITZ |
|
50m |
35.00 |
35.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ulrich Garlt |
1962 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
33.70 |
33.70 |
2 |
Tamir Wolf |
1997 |
|
TEL AVIV G |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
3 |
Michael Doyle |
1959 |
|
ASV WIEN |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
4 |
John Reichel |
1961 |
|
SSLSH |
|
50m |
32.90 |
32.90 |
5 |
Christoph Mohr |
1973 |
|
H2O |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
6 |
Harry Raven |
1970 |
|
G.S.K. |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
7 |
Bastian Hilker |
1979 |
|
FVV |
|
50m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
8 |
Markus Butz |
1969 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
33.90 |
33.90 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Follmann |
1964 |
|
VORSPIEL |
|
50m |
32.30 |
32.30 |
2 |
Emanuele Canni |
1973 |
|
DOLPHINS-D |
|
50m |
32.00 |
32.00 |
3 |
Herve Jeanneret |
1983 |
|
ZSL |
|
50m |
31.70 |
31.70 |
4 |
Michel Krüger |
1978 |
|
DOLPHINS-D |
|
50m |
31.00 |
31.00 |
5 |
Vivian Mongey |
1960 |
|
ALMSC |
|
50m |
31.50 |
31.50 |
6 |
Thomas Protocil |
1988 |
|
ABSEITZ |
|
50m |
32.00 |
32.00 |
7 |
Gilad Ronen |
1983 |
|
TEL AVIV G |
|
50m |
32.00 |
32.00 |
8 |
Reto Jonkhans |
1988 |
|
DOLPHINS-D |
|
50m |
32.60 |
32.60 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Tenerowicz |
1994 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
30.00 |
30.00 |
2 |
Claes Lindgren |
1978 |
|
DOLPHINS |
|
50m |
28.70 |
28.70 |
3 |
Micha Schassberger |
1972 |
|
ABSEITZ |
|
50m |
28.00 |
28.00 |
4 |
Neal Thomson |
1991 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
25.80 |
25.80 |
5 |
Darren Whittingslow |
1990 |
|
OUT TO SWI |
|
50m |
27.00 |
27.00 |
6 |
Dag Audun Andersen |
1974 |
|
Lambertset |
|
50m |
28.50 |
28.50 |
7 |
Ståle Ølberg |
1972 |
|
NOCLUB |
|
50m |
29.00 |
29.00 |
8 |
Roger Siegloch |
1972 |
|
ABSEITZ |
|
50m |
30.90 |
30.90 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Print Date |
01 July 2016 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
16:48 |
|