Program for Vantaa Games
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Lähtölista Laji 30
|
Kilpailu |
Vantaa Games |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
22 toukokuu 2016 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Vantaa |
|
Tulostusaika |
08:38 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
21 toukokuu 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 30, 200m Sekauinti Miehet |
Loppukilpailut (5) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Markus Seweryn Heiskanen |
2004 |
04A547 |
SGR |
|
25m |
|
|
2 |
Elias Jääskeläinen |
2002 |
02A712 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
3:47.79 |
3:52.79 |
3 |
Miko Mikkola |
2004 |
04A472 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
3:41.95 |
3:41.95 |
4 |
Miska Sinivalo |
2003 |
03B008 |
ORCA |
|
25m |
3:39.43 |
3:44.43 |
5 |
Janne Korhonen |
2003 |
03B139 |
KoU |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
Miska Sarkkinen |
2005 |
05A510 |
HU |
|
25m |
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Rony Kulju |
2004 |
04A262 |
Vanders |
|
25m |
3:31.00 |
3:36.00 |
2 |
Sampo Nord |
2005 |
05A071 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
3:32.98 |
3:32.98 |
3 |
Emil Kärkkäinen |
2002 |
02A220 |
ORCA |
|
25m |
3:19.06 |
3:24.06 |
4 |
Antti Musikka |
2005 |
05A015 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
3:26.30 |
3:26.30 |
5 |
Heikki Ianes |
2005 |
05A138 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
3:34.16 |
3:34.16 |
6 |
Miska Törmi |
2004 |
04A440 |
Octopus |
|
25m |
3:33.74 |
3:38.74 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
04A248 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
3:16.17 |
3:16.17 |
2 |
Victor Branea |
2001 |
01B306 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:14.22 |
3:14.22 |
3 |
Iivari Tuomola |
2002 |
02A322 |
SiWa |
|
25m |
2:53.51 |
2:58.51 |
4 |
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
2003 |
03A724 |
HTU |
|
25m |
2:59.21 |
3:04.21 |
5 |
Jesse Lintusalo |
2004 |
04A272 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
3:14.68 |
3:14.68 |
6 |
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
04A483 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
3:18.30 |
3:18.30 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Sami Uusikumpu |
2003 |
03A403 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
2:45.98 |
2:45.98 |
2 |
Santeri Tuomi |
2001 |
01A567 |
HyUS |
|
25m |
2:35.25 |
2:40.25 |
3 |
Joona Mikkola |
2001 |
01A475 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
2:35.50 |
2:35.50 |
4 |
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
03A559 |
KoU |
|
50m |
2:40.01 |
2:40.01 |
5 |
Aapo Liljaniemi |
2002 |
02A811 |
NU |
|
50m |
2:44.81 |
2:44.81 |
6 |
Karl Aleksander Kõlli |
2001 |
|
WIRU |
|
50m |
2:49.57 |
2:49.57 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Matias Hjelm |
2002 |
02A098 |
Vanders |
|
25m |
2:27.31 |
2:32.31 |
2 |
Matteus Miilpalu |
2002 |
|
WIRU |
|
50m |
2:25.59 |
2:25.59 |
3 |
Alex Ahtiainen |
2001 |
|
USK VIRO |
|
50m |
2:23.20 |
2:23.20 |
4 |
Kert Taniel Kesküll |
1999 |
|
USK VIRO |
|
50m |
2:23.75 |
2:23.75 |
5 |
Eemeli Raninen |
2001 |
01A495 |
HU |
|
25m |
2:26.27 |
2:31.27 |
6 |
Lauri Kuitunen |
1998 |
98A566 |
HyUS |
|
25m |
2:28.10 |
2:33.10 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.25.06 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
22 toukokuu 2016 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Uinti Vantaa |
Tulostusaika |
08:38 |
|