Program for Seriesim Division 2, Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session 1
# | Event | Round | Entry list | Startlist |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4X50m Frisim Flickor | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
2 | 4X50m Frisim Pojkar | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
3 | 50m Frisim Flickor A | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
4 | 400m Medley Pojkar A | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
5 | 200m Bröstsim Flickor B | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
6 | 200m Medley Pojkar B | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
7 | 200m Frisim Flickor C | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
8 | 100m Medley Pojkar C | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
9 | 100m Ryggsim Flickor D | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
10 | 50m Bröstsim Pojkar D | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
11 | 100m Bröstsim Flickor A | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
12 | 100m Fjärilsim Pojkar A | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
13 | 50m Frisim Flickor B | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
14 | 100m Fjärilsim Pojkar B | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
15 | 50m Ryggsim Flickor C | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
16 | 200m Bröstsim Pojkar C | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
17 | 100m Frisim Flickor D | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
18 | 100m Medley Pojkar D | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
19 | 100m Fjärilsim Flickor A | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
20 | 100m Bröstsim Pojkar A | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
21 | 200m Medley Flickor B | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
22 | 50m Frisim Pojkar B | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
23 | 200m Bröstsim Flickor C | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
24 | 50m Ryggsim Pojkar C | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
25 | 100m Medley Flickor D | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
26 | 100m Frisim Pojkar D | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
27 | 400m Medley Flickor A | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
28 | 50m Frisim Pojkar A | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
29 | 100m Fjärilsim Flickor B | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
30 | 200m Bröstsim Pojkar B | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
31 | 100m Medley Flickor C | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
32 | 200m Frisim Pojkar C | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
33 | 50m Bröstsim Flickor D | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
34 | 100m Ryggsim Pojkar D | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
35 | 4X50m Medley Flickor | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
36 | 4X50m Medley Pojkar | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |