Program for Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Saturday 2 April 2016 16:30
Startlist Event 29
|
Competition name |
Swim Open Stockholm |
|
Print Date |
02 April 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
14:18 |
|
|
Organizer |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 March 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men |
Finals (3) |
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 20.91 2009-12-20 |
ER: Frederick Bousqet (1981) 20.94 2009-04-26 |
NR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 21.45 2009-07-31 |
OS: 21.88 EM: 22.67 |
|
A-Final |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
150 |
1 |
Aleksandr Kliukin |
1993 |
|
RUSSIA |
RUS |
50m |
23.01 |
157 |
2 |
Sergei Fesikov |
1989 |
|
RUSSIA |
RUS |
50m |
22.78 |
40 |
3 |
Mindaugas Sadauskas |
1990 |
|
LITHUANIA |
LTU |
50m |
22.72 |
155 |
4 |
Evgeny Sedov |
1996 |
|
RUSSIA |
RUS |
50m |
22.55 |
41 |
5 |
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
89A286 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
22.58 |
76 |
6 |
Marco Orsi |
1990 |
|
ITALY |
ITA |
50m |
22.77 |
807 |
7 |
Andrey Grechin |
1987 |
|
GENEVE |
RUS |
50m |
22.94 |
183 |
8 |
Filip Wypych |
1991 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
23.07 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
451 |
1 |
Petter Stymne |
1983 |
AB6983 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
23.42 |
22 |
2 |
Evgenii Aizetullov |
1990 |
|
KOR 1 SPB |
RUS |
50m |
23.34 |
94 |
3 |
Håkon Wulf Haugen |
1996 |
M310196HÅK02 |
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
23.29 |
259 |
4 |
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
AJ5596 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
23.11 |
90 |
5 |
Markus Lie |
1995 |
|
Bergen |
NOR |
50m |
23.27 |
416 |
6 |
Robin Andréasson |
1988 |
AN7788 |
MASS |
SWE |
50m |
23.30 |
171 |
7 |
Kacper Majchrzak |
1992 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
23.41 |
163 |
8 |
Jan Holub |
1996 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
23.48 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
5 |
1 |
Martin Spitzer |
1985 |
|
USC GRAZ |
AUT |
50m |
23.69 |
67 |
2 |
Matthew Zammitt |
1995 |
928684 |
PLYMOUTH |
MLT |
50m |
23.58 |
16 |
3 |
Dominik Unger |
1995 |
|
USC GRAZ |
AUT |
50m |
23.55 |
15 |
4 |
Nico Meyer |
1992 |
|
MANDEVILLE |
RSA |
50m |
23.50 |
386 |
5 |
Alexander Linge |
1992 |
AG0592 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
23.53 |
470 |
6 |
Hugo Rydberg |
1998 |
AA8798 |
NKK |
SWE |
50m |
23.55 |
584 |
7 |
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
AB0101 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
23.61 |
378 |
8 |
Oscar Ekström |
1994 |
AA2994 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
23.72 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 |
Print Date |
02 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport |
Print Time |
14:18 |
|