Program for Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Friday 1 April 2016 09:30
Startlist Event 26
|
Competition name |
Swim Open Stockholm |
|
Print Date |
31 March 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
20:19 |
|
|
Organizer |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 March 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 400m Freestyle Women |
Heats (10) |
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 3:58.37 2014-08-23 |
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 3:59.15 2009-07-26 |
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 4:06.04 2014-03-16 |
OS: 4:06.45 EM: 4:18.97 EJM: 4:21.98/4:29.43 |
|
Heat 1 (10) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
670 |
2 |
Ebba Andersson |
2001 |
AL2601 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
25m |
4:42.84 |
138 |
3 |
Victoria Rung |
1992 |
|
Bærum |
NOR |
25m |
4:22.84 |
716 |
4 |
Clara Örnhem |
2002 |
AE2402 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
SWE |
50m |
5:11.68 |
337 |
5 |
Linnéa Englund |
2003 |
AI5403 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
50m |
5:19.72 |
315 |
6 |
Alice Müllern |
1998 |
AQ7498 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
25m |
4:41.28 |
626 |
7 |
Astrid Eriksson |
2001 |
AD1201 |
TUREBERG |
SWE |
25m |
4:48.41 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
552 |
0 |
Elsa Nordström |
2001 |
AV9401 |
SKK |
SWE |
50m |
5:09.20 |
482 |
1 |
Mary Lagoguez |
2001 |
BD9801 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
5:06.87 |
373 |
2 |
Mellie Wijk |
2002 |
AM1602 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
50m |
5:03.43 |
575 |
3 |
Tina Huslid |
2000 |
AF0600 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
5:03.20 |
546 |
4 |
Klara Eklöf |
2002 |
AH2202 |
SKK |
SWE |
50m |
5:00.98 |
280 |
5 |
Sandra Bergerstam |
2001 |
AI1401 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
5:01.16 |
281 |
6 |
Ebba Edbom |
2002 |
AQ4602 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
5:03.41 |
340 |
7 |
Isabelle Rydahl |
2003 |
AC0203 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
50m |
5:05.88 |
237 |
8 |
Linnea Edgren |
2002 |
AT7202 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
5:07.98 |
685 |
9 |
Louise Peacock |
2001 |
AL3601 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
5:09.22 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
549 |
0 |
Smilla Lönnberg |
2001 |
AQ0801 |
SKK |
SWE |
50m |
5:00.62 |
709 |
1 |
Adelina Walldén |
2002 |
AS2602 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
4:59.14 |
498 |
2 |
Emilia Rönningdal |
2002 |
AC6202 |
S 71 |
SWE |
50m |
4:58.10 |
279 |
3 |
Ella Arrhén Andersson |
2002 |
AX8402 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
4:57.55 |
668 |
4 |
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
AF5403 |
WISBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
4:57.14 |
502 |
5 |
Selma Avdic |
2003 |
AM6803 |
S 02 |
SWE |
50m |
4:57.44 |
796 |
6 |
Reetta Rantakokko |
2001 |
01A311 |
Aurajoen |
FIN |
50m |
4:57.63 |
219 |
7 |
Emelie Melin |
2000 |
AK9600 |
ELFSBORG |
SWE |
50m |
4:58.40 |
228 |
8 |
Linnea Fundberg |
1999 |
AK5699 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
50m |
5:00.32 |
569 |
9 |
Petra Johansson |
1997 |
AF3897 |
SÄFFLE SS |
SWE |
50m |
5:00.74 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
497 |
0 |
Moa Karlsson |
2002 |
AC1202 |
S 71 |
SWE |
50m |
4:52.62 |
298 |
1 |
Josefin Wensmark |
2001 |
AR9601 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
4:51.60 |
115 |
2 |
Hedda Roth |
2001 |
|
Aalesund |
NOR |
50m |
4:50.42 |
701 |
3 |
Malin Eklund |
2001 |
AL9201 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
4:49.94 |
566 |
4 |
Klara Johansson |
2001 |
AO5401 |
SK SYDSIM |
SWE |
50m |
4:48.56 |
356 |
5 |
Elin Johannesson |
1999 |
AM4299 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
4:48.72 |
336 |
6 |
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl |
1997 |
AV5497 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
50m |
4:50.29 |
577 |
7 |
Carolina Jonsson |
2002 |
AU5402 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
4:51.39 |
622 |
8 |
Annie Lätt |
2001 |
AO0601 |
TROLLHÄTTA |
SWE |
50m |
4:51.65 |
334 |
9 |
Linn Rosenius |
2002 |
AA4602 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
4:55.77 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
612 |
0 |
Madeleine Grönberg |
1999 |
AH3699 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
50m |
4:47.58 |
674 |
1 |
Emma Dimitriou Sagré |
1999 |
AO4699 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
4:45.67 |
244 |
2 |
Andrea Reinhold |
2001 |
AS3401 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
4:44.48 |
545 |
3 |
Malin Wallén |
1997 |
AZ7897 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
4:43.96 |
501 |
4 |
Astrid Hammar |
2000 |
AO8600 |
SALTSJÖB |
SWE |
50m |
4:43.34 |
724 |
5 |
Filippa Sundström |
2001 |
AG4201 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
50m |
4:43.88 |
535 |
6 |
Nina Bring |
1999 |
AR8699 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
4:44.13 |
290 |
7 |
Linda Lidström |
1997 |
AD7497 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
4:44.53 |
803 |
8 |
Cornelia Eklund |
2000 |
AC1800 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
4:47.55 |
289 |
9 |
Linnéa Sandh |
2000 |
AR3600 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
4:48.28 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
399 |
0 |
Frida Lannhard |
2000 |
AB6800 |
LUDVIKA SS |
SWE |
50m |
4:42.74 |
464 |
1 |
Michelle Franzén |
1993 |
AN0893 |
NKK |
SWE |
50m |
4:42.10 |
413 |
2 |
Josephine Mikkelsen |
2002 |
AI5202 |
MKK |
SWE |
50m |
4:40.93 |
240 |
3 |
Alfhild Kristensson |
1999 |
AI6699 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
4:37.87 |
564 |
4 |
Sofia Heimsten |
1997 |
AT8697 |
SK SYDSIM |
SWE |
50m |
4:37.47 |
260 |
5 |
Ebba Hallbäck |
2000 |
AL0600 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
4:37.53 |
295 |
6 |
Elin Södersten |
2000 |
AI5800 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
4:39.60 |
601 |
7 |
Wilma Roloff |
2000 |
BA7600 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
4:41.80 |
529 |
8 |
Erica Staflund |
1999 |
AC9699 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
50m |
4:42.64 |
510 |
9 |
Augusta Andersson |
1997 |
AM9297 |
SJÖBO SS |
SWE |
50m |
4:43.16 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
270 |
0 |
Johanna Palmkvist |
1999 |
AN2899 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
4:36.13 |
570 |
1 |
Elin Thörner |
1998 |
AI2298 |
SÄFFLE SS |
SWE |
50m |
4:35.93 |
793 |
2 |
Gloria Muzito |
2002 |
BO6202 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
50m |
4:35.65 |
516 |
3 |
Lina Sjöholm |
2000 |
AD7200 |
SJÖBO SS |
SWE |
50m |
4:33.96 |
710 |
4 |
Clara Wiman |
1996 |
AE8896 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
4:32.54 |
286 |
5 |
Isabelle Hanson |
1998 |
AB4298 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
4:33.92 |
282 |
6 |
Ida Eriksen |
1997 |
AD4497 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
4:34.27 |
600 |
7 |
Emma Roloff |
2002 |
AT6402 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
4:35.82 |
232 |
8 |
Olivia Ülger |
2000 |
AK3800 |
ESLÖVS SS |
SWE |
50m |
4:36.12 |
585 |
9 |
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
4:36.23 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
617 |
0 |
Moa Ståhl |
1995 |
AV4695 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
50m |
4:31.87 |
544 |
1 |
Emma Sundstedt |
1998 |
BE7498 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
4:30.76 |
113 |
2 |
Silje Mari Bjørlykke |
2000 |
|
Aalesund |
NOR |
50m |
4:29.90 |
303 |
3 |
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
AD2499 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
4:28.77 |
36 |
4 |
Malene Pedersen |
1996 |
|
Lambertset |
NOR |
50m |
4:28.32 |
678 |
5 |
Louise Halldén |
1998 |
AW2498 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
4:28.67 |
291 |
6 |
Emma Rotstam |
1998 |
AF7498 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
4:29.12 |
524 |
7 |
Louise Hjalmarsson |
1997 |
AV8697 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
50m |
4:30.22 |
663 |
8 |
Rebecca Håkansson |
1996 |
AV3296 |
VELLINGE-N |
SWE |
50m |
4:31.18 |
515 |
9 |
Erica Sjöholm |
1997 |
AJ0497 |
SJÖBO SS |
SWE |
50m |
4:32.23 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
140 |
0 |
Stine Lise Stenseth |
1994 |
|
Bærum |
NOR |
50m |
4:26.33 |
610 |
1 |
Alba Forés |
1998 |
AI5298 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
50m |
4:23.20 |
31 |
2 |
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
|
Lambertset |
NOR |
50m |
4:21.45 |
810 |
3 |
Susanna Negri |
1990 |
|
LIVORNO |
ITA |
50m |
4:15.20 |
186 |
4 |
Paula Zukowska |
1993 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
4:12.62 |
2 |
5 |
Reva Foos |
1993 |
|
DARMSTADT |
GER |
50m |
4:14.96 |
174 |
6 |
Paulina Piechota |
1999 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
4:16.57 |
693 |
7 |
Frida Berggren |
1994 |
AE1894 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
4:22.25 |
139 |
8 |
Majken Smith |
1997 |
|
Bærum |
NOR |
50m |
4:25.51 |
428 |
9 |
Christine Ekman |
1994 |
AE8294 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
4:27.42 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
204 |
0 |
Ida Schütt |
1996 |
9642AI |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
4:26.21 |
505 |
1 |
Erica Dahlgren |
1997 |
AE3497 |
S 02 |
SWE |
50m |
4:22.25 |
440 |
2 |
Laura Lajunen |
1992 |
CG2692 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
4:20.05 |
161 |
3 |
Monika Czerniak |
1992 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
4:15.14 |
81 |
4 |
Chiara Masini Luccetti |
1993 |
|
FORESTALE |
ITA |
50m |
4:09.00 |
8 |
5 |
Claudia Hufnagl |
1996 |
|
USC GRAZ |
AUT |
50m |
4:13.50 |
165 |
6 |
Milena Karpisz |
1997 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
4:16.49 |
173 |
7 |
Wioletta Orczykowska |
1997 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
4:21.93 |
197 |
8 |
Josephine Holm |
1999 |
9982AA |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
4:23.79 |
596 |
9 |
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
BB4695 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
4:27.22 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 |
Print Date |
31 March 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control |
Print Time |
20:19 |
|