Program for Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Friday 1 April 2016 09:30
Startlist Event 19
|
Competition name |
Swim Open Stockholm |
|
Print Date |
31 March 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
20:19 |
|
|
Organizer |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 March 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Freestyle Men |
Heats (17) |
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 46.91 2009-07-30 |
ER: Alain Bernard (1983) 47.12 2009-07-30 |
NR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 47.37 2009-07-30 |
OS: 48.44 EM: 50:24 EJM: 51:03/51.46 |
|
Heat 1 (17) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
3 |
Herman Lindström |
1996 |
AM8996 |
SKELLEFTEÅ |
SWE |
25m |
53.70 |
576 |
4 |
Guillermo Illanes |
2000 |
AE8100 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
1:06.11 |
339 |
5 |
August Mathisen |
2001 |
AF5901 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
50m |
1:07.64 |
789 |
6 |
Christoffer Vang-Jensen |
2001 |
AZ5301 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
25m |
59.92 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
745 |
0 |
Leonardo Montes |
2002 |
AN2902 |
SS04 |
SWE |
50m |
1:04.28 |
285 |
1 |
Simon Fröde |
2003 |
AB0303 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
1:02.57 |
559 |
2 |
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
AJ7901 |
SK SYDSIM |
SWE |
50m |
1:01.10 |
658 |
3 |
Jonatan Carlsson |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
VARBERG |
SWE |
50m |
59.96 |
320 |
4 |
Viktor Svan |
2000 |
AH0300 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
59.59 |
781 |
5 |
Elias Hysing |
2000 |
AR1500 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
50m |
59.90 |
360 |
6 |
Tim Petersson |
1999 |
AB9799 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
1:00.34 |
284 |
7 |
Elias Fröde |
2001 |
AE9901 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
1:01.33 |
787 |
8 |
David Stålmarck |
2001 |
AI4701 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
50m |
1:03.93 |
357 |
9 |
Lucas Lindblom |
2000 |
AG8500 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
1:05.43 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
673 |
0 |
Simon Brandt |
2000 |
AJ4700 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
59.52 |
720 |
1 |
Petter Hellzén |
2000 |
AA6300 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
50m |
59.36 |
395 |
2 |
Garri Svensson |
2000 |
AL4300 |
LJUNGBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
58.82 |
664 |
3 |
Johannes Strömberg |
2002 |
AI3102 |
VELLINGE-N |
SWE |
50m |
58.54 |
662 |
4 |
Jakob Sundén |
1995 |
AQ3195 |
VARBERG |
SWE |
50m |
58.44 |
251 |
5 |
David Wollersjö |
2000 |
AD1900 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
58.46 |
380 |
6 |
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson |
1996 |
AC3196 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
58.73 |
332 |
7 |
Elias Kromnow |
1999 |
AL5799 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
58.99 |
754 |
8 |
Alexander Assor |
2000 |
AE2900 |
UDDEVALLA |
SWE |
50m |
59.46 |
253 |
9 |
Andreas Aminoff |
2000 |
AB7900 |
SK HAJEN |
SWE |
50m |
59.55 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
562 |
0 |
Dennie Halilovic |
2002 |
AC0702 |
SK SYDSIM |
SWE |
50m |
58.18 |
293 |
1 |
Hugo Swanepoel |
1998 |
AW5198 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
58.05 |
51 |
2 |
William Emil Houen |
2001 |
|
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
50m |
57.88 |
540 |
3 |
Alex Kaufmann |
1999 |
AN2799 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
57.83 |
394 |
4 |
Gergö Nagy |
1995 |
AZ6995 |
LJUNGBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
57.60 |
479 |
5 |
Alexander Dahlén |
1999 |
AI4399 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
57.67 |
462 |
6 |
Max Engström |
2001 |
AC9301 |
NKK |
SWE |
50m |
57.86 |
767 |
7 |
Mattias Rydqvist |
2000 |
AB7500 |
TRELLEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
58.05 |
800 |
8 |
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
AO1701 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
58.18 |
353 |
9 |
Christoffer Dellhede |
2001 |
AD0501 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
58.28 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
393 |
0 |
David Kurilenko |
1999 |
AT4599 |
LJUNGBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
57.41 |
128 |
1 |
Tim Samuelsen |
1997 |
|
Madla SK |
NOR |
50m |
57.29 |
308 |
2 |
Marcus Holmquist |
2000 |
AK2500 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
57.14 |
472 |
3 |
William Myrlander |
1997 |
AA1197 |
NÄSSJÖ |
SWE |
50m |
57.00 |
667 |
4 |
Linus Kahl |
2001 |
AE1501 |
WISBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
56.93 |
256 |
5 |
Martin Rogmark |
1996 |
AI0196 |
SK HAJEN |
SWE |
50m |
56.93 |
499 |
6 |
Alexander Trudov |
1999 |
AT5399 |
S 71 |
SWE |
50m |
57.04 |
602 |
7 |
Klaudius Schreck |
2001 |
AN2701 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
57.22 |
433 |
8 |
Wiggo Frohde |
2000 |
AX3300 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
57.36 |
376 |
9 |
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
AK2598 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
57.51 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
274 |
0 |
Petter Norén Vosfeldt |
1999 |
AH9599 |
HÄRNÖSAND |
SWE |
50m |
56.78 |
287 |
1 |
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
AA2701 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
56.67 |
215 |
2 |
Anes Cavka |
1999 |
AG9799 |
ELFSBORG |
SWE |
50m |
56.38 |
230 |
3 |
Karl Lindoff |
1998 |
AT1598 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
50m |
56.35 |
763 |
4 |
Kalle Svensson |
1997 |
AB4797 |
UDDEVALLA |
SWE |
50m |
56.33 |
370 |
5 |
Robin Sandgren |
1997 |
AW3997 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
50m |
56.33 |
623 |
6 |
Samuel Rudqvist |
1999 |
AA7799 |
TROLLHÄTTA |
SWE |
50m |
56.35 |
587 |
7 |
Axel Ydenius |
1997 |
AD3997 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
56.53 |
511 |
8 |
Isak Larsson |
2000 |
AF4900 |
SJÖBO SS |
SWE |
50m |
56.75 |
458 |
9 |
Erik Björklund |
1998 |
AA2598 |
NJURUNDA |
SWE |
50m |
56.88 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
637 |
0 |
Olle Sköld |
1999 |
AK4599 |
TYRESÖ SS |
SWE |
50m |
56.13 |
616 |
1 |
Oskar Skarin |
1999 |
AD0999 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
50m |
56.05 |
487 |
2 |
Gustav Östlund |
2000 |
AH1100 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
55.87 |
580 |
3 |
Hampus Ny |
1990 |
AP1190 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
55.83 |
29 |
4 |
Jørgen Scheie Bråthen |
1995 |
|
Lambertset |
NOR |
50m |
55.70 |
592 |
5 |
Daniel Jonsson |
1999 |
AF8599 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
55.73 |
212 |
6 |
Adam Albringer |
1999 |
AH8999 |
ELFSBORG |
SWE |
50m |
55.85 |
439 |
7 |
Carl Käll Jönsson |
1999 |
AP5799 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
55.90 |
75 |
8 |
Viktor Aanesen |
1999 |
|
Skjetten |
NOR |
50m |
56.07 |
726 |
9 |
Dennis Finnström |
1995 |
AP9195 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
50m |
56.22 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
676 |
0 |
Gustav Frödeberg |
1997 |
AA5197 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
55.55 |
453 |
1 |
Filip Weidlitz |
1997 |
AP4397 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
55.32 |
20 |
2 |
Daniils Bobrovs |
1997 |
|
RIDZENE |
LAT |
50m |
55.14 |
519 |
3 |
Filip Svedberg |
1997 |
AJ0197 |
SKELLEFTEÅ |
SWE |
50m |
55.09 |
574 |
4 |
Ludwig Hareskog |
1998 |
AH5398 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
55.06 |
352 |
5 |
Alfred Christensson |
1998 |
AH0398 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
55.08 |
583 |
6 |
Rasmus Rantanen |
1997 |
AI7397 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
55.12 |
408 |
7 |
William Lindblom |
1998 |
AN7798 |
MKK |
SWE |
50m |
55.17 |
476 |
8 |
Victor Bergstrand |
2000 |
AI8100 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
55.50 |
223 |
9 |
William Reinholdsson |
1997 |
AP8597 |
ELFSBORG |
SWE |
50m |
55.69 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
341 |
0 |
Johan Rydahl |
2001 |
AF4901 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
50m |
54.90 |
312 |
1 |
Tim Lärkfeldt |
2000 |
AC9900 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
54.74 |
625 |
2 |
Henrik Bolle |
1996 |
AO3196 |
TUREBERG |
SWE |
50m |
54.70 |
608 |
3 |
Ahmad Attellesey |
1995 |
AP5995 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
50m |
54.62 |
364 |
4 |
Hampus Svensson |
1999 |
AE5199 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
54.43 |
70 |
5 |
Nils Lervik |
1997 |
|
Asker SK |
NOR |
50m |
54.44 |
227 |
6 |
Axel Brorsson |
1996 |
AX9396 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
50m |
54.67 |
278 |
7 |
Mika Persson |
1998 |
AM7798 |
HÖGANÄS SS |
SWE |
50m |
54.73 |
597 |
8 |
Anton Marijanovic |
2000 |
AG0100 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
54.78 |
1 |
9 |
Martin Kristofik |
1998 |
SVK11687 |
PBPO |
SVK |
50m |
54.90 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
541 |
0 |
Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström |
1998 |
AR0798 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
54.34 |
372 |
1 |
Teodor Widerberg |
1998 |
AG0398 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
50m |
54.13 |
506 |
2 |
Elias Gausel |
1996 |
AE1196 |
S 02 |
SWE |
50m |
53.93 |
120 |
3 |
Michael Gutierrez Irgens |
1995 |
M141295MIC01 |
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
53.69 |
74 |
4 |
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad |
1997 |
|
Skjetten |
NOR |
50m |
53.51 |
313 |
5 |
Albin Lövgren |
1999 |
AC0199 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
53.56 |
126 |
6 |
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
|
Madla SK |
NOR |
50m |
53.79 |
38 |
7 |
Jevgenijs Boicovs |
1997 |
|
JELGAVAS |
LAT |
50m |
54.11 |
391 |
8 |
Thomas Törnström |
1992 |
AG1592 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
54.27 |
389 |
9 |
Daniel Olsson |
1996 |
AF0396 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
54.37 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
164 |
0 |
Maciej Holub |
1995 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
53.50 |
117 |
1 |
William Ruud |
1999 |
|
Aalesund |
NOR |
50m |
53.43 |
619 |
2 |
Rasmus Wetterborg |
1996 |
AC9396 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
50m |
53.40 |
200 |
3 |
Oliver Marcus Meng |
1997 |
9731AM |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
53.32 |
21 |
4 |
Emils Pone |
1997 |
|
RIDZENE |
LAT |
50m |
53.11 |
176 |
5 |
Bartlomiej Roguski |
1993 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
53.24 |
470 |
6 |
Hugo Rydberg |
1998 |
AA8798 |
NKK |
SWE |
50m |
53.37 |
129 |
7 |
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
|
Madla SK |
NOR |
50m |
53.42 |
478 |
8 |
Hugo Cedervall |
1997 |
AA0197 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
53.49 |
465 |
9 |
Alexander Frost |
1997 |
AM5997 |
NKK |
SWE |
50m |
53.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
500 |
0 |
Elias Altman |
1998 |
AH6998 |
SALTSJÖB |
SWE |
50m |
53.03 |
305 |
1 |
Markus Fürst |
1996 |
AA2196 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
53.00 |
57 |
2 |
Riku Pöytäkivi |
1993 |
93A973 |
HELSINGFOR |
FIN |
50m |
52.88 |
309 |
3 |
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
AA7798 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
52.83 |
124 |
4 |
Bendik Søfteland |
1996 |
|
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
52.81 |
584 |
5 |
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
AB0101 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
52.83 |
125 |
6 |
Truls Wigdel |
1999 |
|
Madla SK |
NOR |
50m |
52.87 |
463 |
7 |
Marcus Forsgren |
1996 |
AM4196 |
NKK |
SWE |
50m |
52.96 |
647 |
8 |
Filip Hedman |
1998 |
AO1598 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
50m |
53.00 |
406 |
9 |
Eric Hinderup |
1998 |
AH4798 |
MKK |
SWE |
50m |
53.11 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
571 |
0 |
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
AD5999 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
52.56 |
402 |
1 |
Johan Brännerud Garcia |
1994 |
BB5794 |
MKK |
SWE |
50m |
52.46 |
591 |
2 |
Joel Huth |
1996 |
AK1596 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
52.38 |
168 |
3 |
Kacper Klich |
1994 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
52.30 |
116 |
4 |
Sigurd Holten Bøen |
1997 |
|
Aalesund |
NOR |
50m |
52.13 |
390 |
5 |
Pontus Palmqvist |
1991 |
AV7391 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
52.21 |
375 |
6 |
Anton Andersson |
1993 |
AC1593 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
52.37 |
797 |
7 |
Nikita Saunonen |
1997 |
97A225 |
Aurajoen |
FIN |
50m |
52.45 |
698 |
8 |
Gustaf Dahlman |
1997 |
AJ1597 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
52.54 |
442 |
9 |
Linus Magnusson |
1990 |
AB4790 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
52.81 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
205 |
0 |
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen |
1997 |
9787AB |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
52.06 |
722 |
1 |
Daniel Kertes |
1999 |
AD8399 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
50m |
51.69 |
265 |
2 |
Jonas Holmström |
1992 |
AH1392 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
51.57 |
187 |
3 |
Teemu Vuorela |
1994 |
|
JYVÄSKYLÄ |
FIN |
50m |
51.38 |
16 |
4 |
Dominik Unger |
1995 |
|
USC GRAZ |
AUT |
50m |
51.17 |
593 |
5 |
Jesper Jonsson |
1993 |
AS9393 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
51.36 |
203 |
6 |
Sebastian Ovesen |
1994 |
9429AB |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
51.44 |
94 |
7 |
Håkon Wulf Haugen |
1996 |
M310196HÅK02 |
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
51.59 |
306 |
8 |
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
AL0198 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
52.02 |
67 |
9 |
Matthew Zammitt |
1995 |
928684 |
PLYMOUTH |
MLT |
50m |
52.07 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
386 |
0 |
Alexander Linge |
1992 |
AG0592 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
50.94 |
108 |
1 |
Apostolos Christou |
1996 |
|
GREECE |
GRE |
50m |
50.59 |
259 |
2 |
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
AJ5596 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
50.08 |
157 |
3 |
Sergei Fesikov |
1989 |
|
RUSSIA |
RUS |
50m |
49.82 |
169 |
4 |
Pawel Korzeniowski |
1985 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
48.55 |
155 |
5 |
Evgeny Sedov |
1996 |
|
RUSSIA |
RUS |
50m |
49.23 |
77 |
6 |
Piero Codia |
1989 |
|
ITALY |
ITA |
50m |
49.95 |
83 |
7 |
Alex di Giorgio |
1990 |
|
ANIENE |
ITA |
50m |
50.41 |
90 |
8 |
Markus Lie |
1995 |
|
Bergen |
NOR |
50m |
50.79 |
170 |
9 |
Oskar Krupecki |
1992 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
51.14 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
416 |
0 |
Robin Andréasson |
1988 |
AN7788 |
MASS |
SWE |
50m |
50.93 |
23 |
1 |
Viacheslav Prudnikov |
1993 |
|
KOR 1 SPB |
RUS |
50m |
50.48 |
41 |
2 |
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
89A286 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
50.00 |
40 |
3 |
Mindaugas Sadauskas |
1990 |
|
LITHUANIA |
LTU |
50m |
49.49 |
76 |
4 |
Marco Orsi |
1990 |
|
ITALY |
ITA |
50m |
48.47 |
171 |
5 |
Kacper Majchrzak |
1992 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
49.14 |
183 |
6 |
Filip Wypych |
1991 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
49.91 |
103 |
7 |
Andreas Vazaios |
1994 |
|
GREECE |
GRE |
50m |
50.37 |
100 |
8 |
Marius Solaat Rødland |
1997 |
|
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
50.77 |
189 |
9 |
Severi Allonen |
1991 |
|
JYVÄSKYLÄ |
FIN |
50m |
51.04 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
378 |
0 |
Oscar Ekström |
1994 |
AA2994 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
50.79 |
150 |
1 |
Aleksandr Kliukin |
1993 |
|
RUSSIA |
RUS |
50m |
50.43 |
30 |
2 |
Niksja Stojkovski |
1994 |
|
Lambertset |
NOR |
50m |
49.96 |
163 |
3 |
Jan Holub |
1996 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
49.28 |
807 |
4 |
Andrey Grechin |
1987 |
|
GENEVE |
RUS |
50m |
48.42 |
109 |
5 |
Odyssefs Meladinis |
1990 |
|
GREECE |
GRE |
50m |
49.07 |
22 |
6 |
Evgenii Aizetullov |
1990 |
|
KOR 1 SPB |
RUS |
50m |
49.82 |
87 |
7 |
Daniele D´Angelo |
1995 |
|
ANIENE |
ITA |
50m |
50.11 |
304 |
8 |
Daniel Forndal |
1997 |
AB5797 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
50.63 |
15 |
9 |
Nico Meyer |
1992 |
|
MANDEVILLE |
RSA |
50m |
51.03 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 |
Print Date |
31 March 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control |
Print Time |
20:19 |
|