Program for Triton Open 2015
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Seedede heat Løb 9
|
Stævne navn |
Triton Open 2015 |
|
Udskriftsdato |
11 april 2015 |
|
|
Stævne by |
Ballerup |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
08:38 |
|
|
Arrangør |
Svømmeklubben Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stævne dato |
10 april 2015 |
|
|
|
|
Løb 9, 200m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finaler (13) |
Sponsor: Mogens Lind & Sønner |
|
Heat 1 (13) |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2 |
Amalie Nielsen |
2003 |
0338AV |
KVIK |
|
50m |
|
120 |
3 |
Sofie Mosegaard |
2002 |
0206AE |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
|
170 |
4 |
Esther Haudrum Larsen |
2005 |
0574AK |
VÆRLØSE |
|
50m |
|
84 |
5 |
Signe Thornberg Bech |
2004 |
0406AK |
KVIK |
|
50m |
|
399 |
6 |
Matilda Colley |
2003 |
0344AG |
A6 |
|
50m |
|
60 |
7 |
Mathilde Yde Munkebæk |
2003 |
0386AC |
KVIK |
|
50m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
71 |
1 |
Elisabeth Roskær |
2004 |
0464AC |
KVIK |
|
50m |
|
258 |
2 |
Signe Bille |
2005 |
0574AE |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:40.00 |
297 |
3 |
Else K. Haunstrup Larsen |
2005 |
0596AD |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:28.46 |
288 |
4 |
Ditte Jensen |
2005 |
0508AD |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:25.00 |
287 |
5 |
Agnete Høyer |
2005 |
0512AH |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:27.22 |
317 |
6 |
Kajsa Salomonsen |
2005 |
0514AD |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:29.33 |
289 |
7 |
Ronja Jensen |
2004 |
0446AJ |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:40.86 |
237 |
8 |
Frida Vaabengaard Jensen |
2004 |
0486AP |
GSK |
|
50m |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
305 |
1 |
Safa Mohammed |
2005 |
0508AG |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:25.00 |
314 |
2 |
Emma Kjer Rasmussen |
2004 |
0498AI |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:15.00 |
331 |
3 |
Josefine Zebitz |
2004 |
0454AI |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:13.64 |
328 |
4 |
Laura Vangkilde |
2004 |
0422AC |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:10.75 |
323 |
5 |
Caroline Amalie Søgaard |
2004 |
0476AE |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:13.46 |
325 |
6 |
Ellen M. Weise Sørensen |
2005 |
0532AD |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:15.00 |
260 |
7 |
Anna Leopold Brandt |
2004 |
0478AM |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:18.66 |
306 |
8 |
Cecilie G. Mortensen |
2005 |
0552AF |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:25.00 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
239 |
1 |
Thea Mikkelsen |
2005 |
0576AG |
GSK |
|
50m |
4:01.09 |
299 |
2 |
Nanna Udby Laugesen |
2004 |
0458AL |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:59.76 |
238 |
3 |
Malene Langvad |
2004 |
0416AC |
GSK |
|
50m |
3:57.48 |
269 |
4 |
Nanette Skou Clausen |
2005 |
0514AE |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:54.89 |
320 |
5 |
Matilde Schmidt-Lund |
2005 |
0542AC |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:55.86 |
290 |
6 |
Rosa IL Wol Jensen |
2004 |
0486AF |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:57.71 |
280 |
7 |
Mathilde Hagihara |
2004 |
0468AJ |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:59.86 |
263 |
8 |
Carmen Bach Byrholt |
2004 |
0408AG |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:02.54 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
312 |
1 |
Rebecca Petersen |
2005 |
0572AD |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:40.00 |
296 |
2 |
Ana Rosa Kragh |
2005 |
0518AD |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:40.00 |
270 |
3 |
Anna Eliasen Dehlholm |
2004 |
0462AK |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:35.03 |
265 |
4 |
Nichole Juul Bømler |
2005 |
0548AF |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:35.00 |
285 |
5 |
Ronja Hove |
2005 |
0552AE |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:35.00 |
131 |
6 |
Kathrine Bang Rubak |
2004 |
0486AE |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
3:36.84 |
391 |
7 |
Jasmin Egeskov Andersen |
2005 |
0506AE |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:40.00 |
230 |
8 |
Julie Dahl |
2004 |
0418AN |
GSK |
|
50m |
3:48.15 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
236 |
1 |
Laura L. Hørning |
2004 |
0456AC |
GSK |
|
50m |
3:31.97 |
266 |
2 |
Olivia Callesen |
2004 |
0432AK |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:29.02 |
319 |
3 |
Emilie Schmidt-Lund |
2003 |
0368AN |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:28.04 |
36 |
4 |
Mille Maxwell Berthou |
2005 |
0534AA |
KVIK |
|
50m |
3:25.76 |
54 |
5 |
Rosa Hallas Kierkegaard |
2003 |
0314AE |
KVIK |
|
50m |
3:26.28 |
119 |
6 |
Victoria F. Mikkelsen |
2001 |
0102AQ |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
3:28.84 |
274 |
7 |
Coco Lee Fuhrmann |
2006 |
0678AC |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:30.00 |
309 |
8 |
Ofelia Vejsager Nøddekær |
2005 |
0582AF |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:35.00 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
378 |
1 |
Silke Larsen |
2003 |
0358AI |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
3:23.93 |
400 |
2 |
Louise Dahl |
2003 |
0362AN |
A6 |
|
50m |
3:19.11 |
424 |
3 |
Freja Møller |
2004 |
0442AF |
A6 |
|
50m |
3:18.10 |
284 |
4 |
Rebecca Hoeck |
2004 |
0488AF |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:16.06 |
375 |
5 |
Selma Kobberø |
2004 |
0466AH |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
3:17.53 |
311 |
6 |
Thea Pedersen |
2003 |
0364AL |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:19.06 |
313 |
7 |
Jasmin Philip |
2004 |
0418AI |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:22.94 |
409 |
8 |
Pernille Elm Jensen |
2003 |
0302AI |
A6 |
|
50m |
3:24.96 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
347 |
1 |
Isabella Agnete Clausen |
2001 |
0124BB |
NAKSKOV |
|
50m |
3:13.97 |
165 |
2 |
Ida Holm Hansen |
2002 |
0268AN |
VÆRLØSE |
|
50m |
3:11.88 |
405 |
3 |
Christine Henriksen |
2003 |
0376AM |
A6 |
|
50m |
3:10.13 |
12 |
4 |
Freja Zerbst Hansen |
2001 |
0162BB |
NÆSTVED |
|
50m |
3:08.51 |
177 |
5 |
Sofie Nording-Grooss |
2001 |
0138AP |
VÆRLØSE |
|
50m |
3:09.54 |
173 |
6 |
Sofie Lund-Scherbeck |
2003 |
0398AJ |
VÆRLØSE |
|
50m |
3:11.41 |
264 |
7 |
Maya Solvej H. Bärmann |
2004 |
0498AM |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:12.00 |
73 |
8 |
Alma Heyn Stage |
2004 |
0462AC |
KVIK |
|
50m |
3:16.00 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
411 |
1 |
Liva Buchholt Johansen |
2003 |
0306AA |
A6 |
|
50m |
3:07.09 |
283 |
2 |
Ida Hebeltoft |
2003 |
0378AD |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:03.38 |
308 |
3 |
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
0366AA |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:00.02 |
47 |
4 |
Sarah Sirek Hansen |
2003 |
0352AB |
KVIK |
|
50m |
2:56.60 |
327 |
5 |
Naja Thomsen |
2003 |
0398AK |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
2:59.96 |
332 |
6 |
Emilia Naledi Madonsela |
2003 |
0394AV |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
3:00.09 |
81 |
7 |
Freya Nørlund Wentzel |
2003 |
0374AC |
KVIK |
|
50m |
3:05.60 |
44 |
8 |
Freja Gjerløv |
2003 |
0378AC |
KVIK |
|
50m |
3:08.02 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
276 |
1 |
Luna Gammelgaard |
2003 |
0382AD |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
2:55.81 |
387 |
2 |
Alberte Fie Petersen |
2002 |
0224AH |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
2:53.97 |
7 |
3 |
Anne-Sofie P. Clausen |
2002 |
0202AB |
NÆSTVED |
|
50m |
2:49.22 |
430 |
4 |
Lærke Schelde-Mollerup |
2003 |
0358AB |
A6 |
|
50m |
2:48.35 |
139 |
5 |
Emma Fie Holck Sørensen |
1999 |
9926AR |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
2:48.90 |
358 |
6 |
Julie K Madsen |
2001 |
0154AN |
NAKSKOV |
|
50m |
2:53.46 |
220 |
7 |
Mathilde van der Linden |
2002 |
0208AE |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
2:55.16 |
15 |
8 |
Victoria Bæts Kristensen |
2002 |
0286AP |
NÆSTVED |
|
50m |
2:56.00 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
377 |
1 |
Kaya Fjeldsted Kristensen |
2002 |
0232AJ |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
2:44.78 |
370 |
2 |
Frederikke Echardt |
2002 |
0274AG |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
2:42.08 |
138 |
3 |
Line Strandby |
2001 |
0106AD |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
2:40.33 |
225 |
4 |
Claudia Sperling |
2002 |
0222AL |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
2:38.00 |
227 |
5 |
Mia Walter |
2000 |
0032AL |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
2:39.18 |
186 |
6 |
Ida Bzorek |
1997 |
9742AT |
SK-SYD |
|
50m |
2:41.12 |
70 |
7 |
Celia Puggaard |
2003 |
0346AA |
KVIK |
|
50m |
2:42.38 |
188 |
8 |
Isa Hovmand |
2000 |
0048BA |
SK-SYD |
|
50m |
2:45.15 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
63 |
1 |
Victoria Martensen Norden |
2001 |
0196AD |
KVIK |
|
50m |
2:36.63 |
140 |
2 |
Abby Kristine Waterval |
2002 |
0222AE |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
2:35.46 |
115 |
3 |
Josephine G. Lauridsen |
2001 |
0168AD |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
2:34.02 |
116 |
4 |
Josefine H. Lundstrøm |
2001 |
0158AD |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
2:31.27 |
426 |
5 |
Katja Korbo Petersson |
2001 |
0134AA |
A6 |
|
50m |
2:33.69 |
97 |
6 |
Julie Brandt |
2001 |
0182AH |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
2:34.33 |
410 |
7 |
Cæcilie Buchholt Johansen |
2001 |
0152AB |
A6 |
|
50m |
2:36.55 |
349 |
8 |
Melanie Eggertsen |
2002 |
0232AI |
NAKSKOV |
|
50m |
2:37.64 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
429 |
1 |
Lærke Toft Ruby |
1999 |
9996AG |
A6 |
|
50m |
2:30.37 |
351 |
2 |
Emilia Harlund |
1999 |
9938AS |
NAKSKOV |
|
50m |
2:29.42 |
386 |
3 |
Liva Palmund |
2002 |
0246AA |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
2:28.55 |
490 |
4 |
Katharina Nekhorochko |
2000 |
0014AH |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
2:24.10 |
76 |
5 |
Julie Krøyer Svendsen |
2002 |
0222AA |
KVIK |
|
50m |
2:27.93 |
48 |
6 |
Sofie Hansen |
2002 |
0202AI |
KVIK |
|
50m |
2:28.66 |
442 |
7 |
Maja Østergaard |
1998 |
9808AJ |
A6 |
|
50m |
2:29.45 |
33 |
8 |
Laura Findahl Andersen |
2001 |
0142AA |
KVIK |
|
50m |
2:30.96 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Udskriftsdato |
11 april 2015 |
Licens til Svømmeklubben Triton |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
08:38 |
|