Program for Grand Prix 1
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 3
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 1 |
|
Print Date |
24 januari 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Uppsala |
|
Print Time |
09:08 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF/Upsala S |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
24 januari 2015 |
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Heats (4) |
World Seniors: Adam Peaty (1994) 26.62 2014-08-22 |
Europe Seniors: Adam Peaty (1994) 26.62 2014-08-20 |
Nation Seniors: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.16 2013-07-30 |
Nation Juniors: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.16 2013-07-30 |
|
Heat 1 (4) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
2 |
Pontus Jonsson |
2000 |
AM5300 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
34.58 |
110 |
3 |
Jakob Helman |
1996 |
AU1396 |
MKK |
|
50m |
34.04 |
232 |
4 |
Jesper Eklund |
1998 |
AJ0198 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
50m |
32.89 |
167 |
5 |
Ludwig Hareskog |
1998 |
AH5398 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
50m |
33.58 |
43 |
6 |
Petter Norén Vosfeldt |
1999 |
AH9599 |
HÄRNÖSAND |
|
50m |
34.16 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
|
13 |
1 |
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist |
1996 |
AB9996 |
ELFSBORG |
|
50m |
32.58 |
241 |
2 |
Kalle Svensson |
1997 |
AB4797 |
UDDEVALLA |
|
50m |
31.50 |
17 |
3 |
William Reinholdsson |
1997 |
AP8597 |
ELFSBORG |
|
50m |
30.40 |
197 |
4 |
Marcus Svensson |
1992 |
AJ3192 |
SK TRITON |
|
50m |
29.03 |
96 |
5 |
Felix Nilsson |
1990 |
AM6590 |
SK LAXEN |
|
50m |
29.97 |
37 |
6 |
Petter Cyrén |
1996 |
AU8796 |
HARNÄS SKU |
|
50m |
30.72 |
235 |
7 |
Oskar Nilsson |
1995 |
AD6595 |
ÅKERSBERGA |
|
50m |
31.99 |
169 |
8 |
Marcus Nordin |
1992 |
AD8592 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
50m |
32.87 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
|
36 |
1 |
Martin Rogmark |
1996 |
AI0196 |
SK HAJEN |
|
50m |
32.39 |
47 |
2 |
Mika Persson |
1998 |
AM7798 |
HÖGANÄS SS |
|
50m |
30.81 |
120 |
3 |
Johan Dahlgren |
1986 |
AB4986 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
30.19 |
240 |
4 |
Gulliver Koch |
1992 |
AC7592 |
UDDEVALLA |
|
50m |
28.49 |
203 |
5 |
Christoffer Andersson |
1994 |
AM3594 |
TYRESÖ SS |
|
50m |
29.57 |
14 |
6 |
Emil Hammarlund |
1995 |
AT1195 |
ELFSBORG |
|
50m |
30.66 |
170 |
7 |
Hampus Ny |
1990 |
AP1190 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
50m |
31.95 |
152 |
8 |
Tobias Henriksson |
1996 |
AN4796 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
32.80 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
|
78 |
1 |
Robin Fröstberg |
1996 |
AA7196 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
32.25 |
142 |
2 |
Benjamin Lindberg |
1995 |
AJ6195 |
SKELLEFTEÅ |
|
50m |
30.74 |
98 |
3 |
Teodor Widerberg |
1998 |
AG0398 |
SK LAXEN |
|
50m |
30.12 |
8 |
4 |
Alex Murphy |
1995 |
|
UCD |
IRL |
50m |
27.99 |
215 |
5 |
Andreas Fürst |
1990 |
AE1990 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
29.24 |
95 |
6 |
Joakim Löfgren |
1992 |
AK8592 |
SK LAXEN |
|
50m |
30.55 |
24 |
7 |
Eldin Kadic |
1999 |
AG5199 |
ESKILSTUNA |
|
50m |
31.94 |
91 |
8 |
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
AC1900 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
32.59 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.00 |
Print Date |
24 januari 2015 |
Licensed to: Upsala Simsällskap |
Print Time |
09:08 |
|