Ohjelma Jätkänkynttiläuinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 33
|
Kilpailu |
Jätkämkynttiläuinnoit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
08 marraskuu 2014 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Rovaniemi |
|
Tulostusaika |
08:06 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
08 marraskuu 2014 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 33, 100m RU T-12,14,16,N |
Loppukilpailut (4) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anni Turunen |
2001 |
01A150 |
KaUS |
|
25m |
|
|
3 |
Santra Hujanen |
2000 |
00A411 |
KaUS |
|
50m |
1:59.03 |
1:56.03 |
4 |
Hanna Sivonen |
1999 |
99A899 |
KaUS |
|
25m |
1:57.26 |
1:57.26 |
5 |
Annika Marjomaa |
2002 |
02B133 |
RoiUS |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
04A131 |
TorUS |
|
25m |
1:53.23 |
1:53.23 |
2 |
Saana Syväniemi |
2001 |
01A187 |
SCR |
|
25m |
1:45.52 |
1:45.52 |
3 |
Heini Niva |
2001 |
01B226 |
MuVo |
|
25m |
1:42.45 |
1:42.45 |
4 |
Iida Saraniemi |
2003 |
03A421 |
RoiUS |
|
50m |
1:45.98 |
1:42.98 |
5 |
Clara-sophie Scheib |
2003 |
03A585 |
OU |
|
50m |
1:51.16 |
1:48.16 |
6 |
Iiris Jurmu |
2003 |
03A615 |
KemPy |
|
25m |
1:54.58 |
1:54.58 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Sofia Saukko |
2001 |
01A634 |
SCR |
|
25m |
1:39.22 |
1:39.22 |
2 |
Anni Niemistö |
2001 |
01A021 |
KemjK |
|
25m |
1:31.26 |
1:31.26 |
3 |
Noora Angelva |
1999 |
99A472 |
SCR |
|
25m |
1:28.66 |
1:28.66 |
4 |
Senni Keisu |
2001 |
01A419 |
OuLo |
|
50m |
1:31.99 |
1:28.99 |
5 |
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
02A807 |
SCR |
|
25m |
1:37.58 |
1:37.58 |
6 |
Noora Sipilä |
2002 |
02B102 |
KemPy |
|
25m |
1:39.34 |
1:39.34 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Elizaveta Aleksandrova |
2000 |
|
KOVDOR |
|
25m |
1:28.15 |
1:28.15 |
2 |
Olga Filaterova |
2001 |
|
APATITY |
|
25m |
1:20.20 |
1:20.20 |
3 |
Siiri Karvosenoja |
1997 |
97A016 |
OuLo |
|
50m |
1:17.69 |
1:14.69 |
4 |
Nadja Åman |
1996 |
96A616 |
OuLo |
|
25m |
1:16.50 |
1:16.50 |
5 |
Tytti Karjalainen |
1998 |
98A590 |
OuLo |
|
25m |
1:23.93 |
1:23.93 |
6 |
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
03A051 |
OuLo |
|
50m |
1:31.65 |
1:28.65 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.23.00 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
08 marraskuu 2014 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
Tulostusaika |
08:06 |
|