Program for IKM aluekilpailu, Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Lhtlista Laji 26
|
Kilpailu |
LR IKM 2014 alkukilpailut HKS |
|
Tulostuspivmr |
01 marraskuu 2014 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Kouvola |
|
Tulostusaika |
16:28 |
|
|
Jrjestj |
KoU |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupivmr |
01 marraskuu 2014 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 26, P11,12 50m Perhosuinti |
Loppukilpailut (7) |
P12 LRIKM-enntys Manu Mntymki, NumKis, 29,00 1997 |
P11 LRIKM-enntys Sergey Kuznetsov, Cetus, 31,74 2011 |
|
Er 1 (7) |
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aleksi Panu |
2002 |
02A286 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
|
|
2 |
Arttu Helle |
2002 |
02A858 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
|
|
3 |
Jere Broman |
2002 |
02A116 |
NoPy |
|
25m |
49.11 |
49.11 |
4 |
Miika Nummela |
2003 |
03A115 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:01.41 |
1:01.41 |
5 |
Karri Korhonen |
2002 |
02A759 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Henri Naarajrvi |
2002 |
02A893 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
48.29 |
48.29 |
2 |
Lauri Uosukainen |
2002 |
02A568 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
48.19 |
48.19 |
3 |
Max Tavast |
2002 |
02A655 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
47.24 |
47.24 |
4 |
Miko Vaikkola |
2003 |
03A520 |
UKK |
|
25m |
47.43 |
47.43 |
5 |
Joona Kortteinen |
2003 |
03A195 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
48.21 |
48.21 |
6 |
Kalle Haavisto |
2003 |
03A076 |
UKK |
|
25m |
48.61 |
48.61 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Eemil Sipola |
2003 |
03A088 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
46.83 |
46.83 |
2 |
Manu Ursin |
2002 |
02A800 |
KoU |
|
25m |
44.91 |
44.91 |
3 |
Risto Martikainen |
2003 |
03A605 |
KoU |
|
25m |
43.71 |
43.71 |
4 |
Urho Lyytinen |
2003 |
03A229 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
44.84 |
44.84 |
5 |
Eetu Koskinen |
2002 |
02A250 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
45.47 |
45.47 |
6 |
Elmeri Helander |
2002 |
02A238 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
46.91 |
46.91 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Valle Joenranta |
2002 |
02A330 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
42.68 |
42.68 |
2 |
Pieti Raunio |
2002 |
02A296 |
UKK |
|
50m |
43.41 |
42.41 |
3 |
Miska Birkstedt |
2002 |
02A105 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
41.20 |
41.20 |
4 |
Akseli Hakala |
2003 |
03A023 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
42.05 |
42.05 |
5 |
Matias Sainio |
2003 |
03A116 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
42.50 |
42.50 |
6 |
Teemu Nurminen |
2003 |
03A059 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
43.53 |
43.53 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aaro Hmlinen |
2002 |
02A237 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
40.74 |
40.74 |
2 |
Roni Viln |
2002 |
02A282 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
41.25 |
40.25 |
3 |
Niclas Viitasalo |
2002 |
02A588 |
NoPy |
|
50m |
40.76 |
39.76 |
4 |
Mio Harju |
2002 |
02A064 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
40.92 |
39.92 |
5 |
Nooa Lehtoniemi |
2003 |
03A103 |
UKK |
|
25m |
40.48 |
40.48 |
6 |
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
03A559 |
KoU |
|
50m |
41.87 |
40.87 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Roope Tsutsunen |
2002 |
02A336 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
40.35 |
39.35 |
2 |
Jami Ihalainen |
2003 |
03A382 |
UKK |
|
50m |
39.26 |
38.26 |
3 |
Tatu Hapuoja |
2003 |
03A010 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
38.35 |
37.35 |
4 |
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
02A061 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
38.68 |
37.68 |
5 |
Otto Hoffren |
2002 |
02A253 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
39.26 |
39.26 |
6 |
Eetu Palvanen |
2003 |
03A507 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
40.68 |
39.68 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Manu Hnnikinen |
2003 |
03A073 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
36.81 |
36.81 |
2 |
Win Koskinen |
2002 |
02A267 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
37.22 |
36.22 |
3 |
Antti Leppnen |
2002 |
02A243 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
34.72 |
33.72 |
4 |
Jasu Ovaskainen |
2002 |
02A038 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
35.57 |
34.57 |
5 |
Axel Olander |
2002 |
02A531 |
NoPy |
|
50m |
37.70 |
36.70 |
6 |
Eemeli Leinonen |
2002 |
02A681 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
37.88 |
36.88 |
Tekij: WinGrodan 1.23.00 |
Tulostuspivmr |
01 marraskuu 2014 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Kouvolan Uimarit |
Tulostusaika |
16:28 |
|