Program for FÅM 2014 - Gruppe 2
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Seedede heat Lb 5
|
Stvne navn |
FM_gruppe 2 |
|
Udskriftsdato |
15 marts 2014 |
|
|
Stvne by |
Ringe |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
12:53 |
|
|
Arrangr |
Ringe Svmme-Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stvne dato |
15 marts 2014 |
|
|
|
|
Lb 5, 100m Frisvmning Damer |
Finaler (6) |
Vejledende starttid 13:30 |
Heat 1 (6) |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
34 |
1 |
Freja Kathrine Borup |
2003 |
|
FREM |
|
25m |
|
42 |
2 |
Anna Skovmand Rasmussen |
2003 |
|
FREM |
|
25m |
|
98 |
3 |
Klara Anna Mathisen |
2003 |
0302AR |
RINGE |
|
25m |
2:06.57 |
44 |
4 |
Alina Thyregod |
2003 |
0364AC |
FREM |
|
25m |
|
39 |
5 |
Mai Jrgensen |
2003 |
0376AA |
FREM |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
103 |
1 |
Maria Bech Andersen |
2003 |
0306AD |
RINGE |
|
25m |
1:50.72 |
165 |
2 |
Helga Bak |
2004 |
0494AA |
NYBORG |
|
25m |
1:40.08 |
119 |
3 |
Julie T. Srensen |
2003 |
0354AC |
RINGE |
|
25m |
1:35.51 |
75 |
4 |
Iben Lindal Overgaard |
2003 |
0302AH |
OSLF |
|
25m |
1:36.32 |
78 |
5 |
Mia Andersen |
2002 |
0266AQ |
OSLF |
|
25m |
1:47.99 |
172 |
6 |
Maria Bebe Hansen |
2004 |
0482AG |
NYBORG |
|
25m |
1:52.36 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
134 |
1 |
Ghita Ross Rasmussen |
2003 |
0362AQ |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:34.39 |
101 |
2 |
Trine Johansen |
2002 |
0238AN |
RINGE |
|
25m |
1:33.87 |
173 |
3 |
Randi Jrgensen |
2002 |
0286AR |
NYBORG |
|
25m |
1:32.91 |
99 |
4 |
Line Vestergaard Hansen |
2003 |
0334AR |
RINGE |
|
25m |
1:33.06 |
88 |
5 |
Nanna Sofie Kralund |
2003 |
0356AO |
OSK |
|
25m |
1:34.34 |
148 |
6 |
Amalie Tolstrup Rasmussen |
2002 |
|
TOMMERUP |
|
25m |
1:34.97 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
110 |
1 |
Katrine B. Hansen |
2002 |
0252AM |
RINGE |
|
25m |
1:32.60 |
126 |
2 |
Liva Busk |
2003 |
0346AI |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:29.96 |
68 |
3 |
Karen Hazell Brink |
2002 |
0206AA |
OSLF |
|
25m |
1:21.87 |
114 |
4 |
Caroline Mogensen |
2002 |
0276AL |
RINGE |
|
25m |
1:26.89 |
132 |
5 |
Katrine Mejlsbye |
2002 |
0256AN |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:30.29 |
100 |
6 |
Amanda Siomone Witte |
2003 |
0344AC |
RINGE |
|
25m |
1:32.63 |
|
|
Heat 5 (6) (rg. 2003-2014) |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
85 |
1 |
Alma Burgaard |
2003 |
0332AA |
OSK |
|
25m |
1:28.87 |
147 |
2 |
Trine Bruun-Petersen |
2003 |
0392AN |
TOMMERUP |
|
25m |
1:23.99 |
105 |
3 |
Caroline Broholm |
2003 |
0338AA |
RINGE |
|
25m |
1:22.22 |
71 |
4 |
Christine Krogh |
2003 |
0376AH |
OSLF |
|
25m |
1:23.82 |
33 |
5 |
Johanne A Andersson |
2003 |
0302AD |
FREM |
|
25m |
1:24.95 |
72 |
6 |
Katrine Brolykke Madsen |
2003 |
0372AH |
OSLF |
|
25m |
1:29.75 |
|
|
Heat 6 (6) (rg. 2002-2002) |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
73 |
1 |
Nanna Funch Martens |
2002 |
0294AN |
OSLF |
|
25m |
1:20.76 |
146 |
2 |
Anna Broe |
2002 |
0228AD |
TOMMERUP |
|
25m |
1:19.71 |
136 |
3 |
Anna Bredal Storgaard |
2002 |
0228AF |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:14.08 |
107 |
4 |
Alma Thrige Dyrehauge |
2002 |
0226AG |
RINGE |
|
25m |
1:16.76 |
129 |
5 |
Katarina Holse |
2002 |
0228AC |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:20.72 |
91 |
6 |
Maibritt Skjoldborg |
2002 |
0284AO |
OSK |
|
25m |
1:21.67 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.22.07 |
Udskriftsdato |
15 marts 2014 |
Licens til Ringe Svmme Klub |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
12:53 |
|