Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 9
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
09 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
13:09 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women |
Heats (14) |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
|
Heat 1 (14) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
3 |
Wilma Rènud |
2000 |
AS0600 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
|
404 |
4 |
Josefine Bengtsson |
2000 |
BA3800 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
|
280 |
5 |
Chantal Förster |
1998 |
227930 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
2:00.00 |
901 |
6 |
Julie Stig Olsen |
2001 |
0148AP |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:00.00 |
591 |
7 |
Marie Frandsen |
1999 |
9986BA |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
378 |
1 |
Annika Hoffmann |
1999 |
258736 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:51.80 |
411 |
2 |
Linnéa Högberg |
1999 |
BI5899 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:46.20 |
959 |
3 |
Nadja Joy Tønnesen |
1987 |
8768AB |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:44.51 |
58 |
4 |
Birte Kristin Petersen |
1999 |
235366 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
1:34.79 |
980 |
5 |
Stefanie Jorga |
1999 |
213458 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:33.58 |
679 |
6 |
Kathrine Krøier Sørensen |
1998 |
9842AP |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:33.81 |
951 |
7 |
Ida Koefoed |
2001 |
0108AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:43.07 |
798 |
8 |
Gitta Nielsen |
1999 |
9906AQ |
JARL |
|
25m |
1:45.10 |
791 |
9 |
Sofie Amalie Bøss |
2001 |
0128AK |
JARL |
|
25m |
1:48.71 |
1182 |
10 |
Femke Pauline Ide |
2001 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
1:52.33 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
298 |
1 |
Ellen Torkelsson |
2000 |
AD4800 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:33.19 |
551 |
2 |
Nanna Lousdal Nielsen |
1999 |
9988AR |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:32.19 |
440 |
3 |
Julia Göhre |
1994 |
141939 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
1:29.48 |
377 |
4 |
Charlotte Groß |
1998 |
216629 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:28.82 |
1264 |
5 |
Lo Lindeblad |
2000 |
AN5300 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:28.43 |
747 |
6 |
Jennifer Backhoff Wahlund |
1999 |
AU9699 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:28.67 |
27 |
7 |
Emmeke Arends |
1998 |
199801998 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:28.86 |
987 |
8 |
Giuliana Peter |
1997 |
199422 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:30.76 |
62 |
9 |
Saskia Wehebrink |
2000 |
256251 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
1:33.07 |
813 |
10 |
Freja Maack Lykke |
2000 |
0004AU |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:33.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
286 |
1 |
Agnes Cato |
2001 |
AB8201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:27.97 |
291 |
2 |
Simone Karlsson |
2001 |
AI2201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:27.88 |
864 |
3 |
Ane Wildenschild |
2000 |
0024AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:27.56 |
848 |
4 |
Maria Møller Glargaard |
2001 |
0182AE |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:27.25 |
1260 |
5 |
Astrid Albertsson |
2000 |
AF5400 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:26.95 |
1101 |
6 |
Lea Martin |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
1:27.07 |
599 |
7 |
Laura Davidsen Nielsen |
2000 |
0064BA |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:27.39 |
546 |
8 |
Kirstine Lykke Sørensen |
1997 |
9762BA |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:27.61 |
1142 |
9 |
Sina Rockstroh |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
1:27.95 |
476 |
10 |
Laura Stawinsky |
1995 |
237258 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
1:28.26 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
372 |
1 |
Clara Thomasson |
2001 |
BD6601 |
HS |
|
25m |
1:26.24 |
181 |
2 |
Michelle Förster |
2000 |
255877 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:25.91 |
1133 |
3 |
Anna Rabis |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
1:24.92 |
749 |
4 |
Sofia Björnfot |
1998 |
BC6298 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:24.32 |
424 |
5 |
Kitty Thai |
1998 |
BG0698 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:23.79 |
415 |
6 |
Amanda Modig |
1999 |
AJ5499 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:24.02 |
418 |
7 |
Elin Nilsson |
1999 |
AV7699 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:24.42 |
1259 |
8 |
Theresa Lohberg |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
1:25.14 |
365 |
9 |
Moa Nilsson |
2001 |
AO4201 |
HS |
|
25m |
1:26.03 |
748 |
10 |
Ebba Bjurman |
1999 |
AE7299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:26.36 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
942 |
1 |
Karoline Jetsmark Geiker |
1999 |
9944AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:23.04 |
160 |
2 |
Greta Otto |
1999 |
238801 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
1:22.38 |
602 |
3 |
Christie Prøhl |
1998 |
9872AW |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:21.15 |
820 |
4 |
Shanna Armstrong |
1998 |
9894AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:20.88 |
474 |
5 |
Franziska Martens |
1996 |
184044 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
1:20.07 |
238 |
6 |
Nele Wöstenberg |
2000 |
256285 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:20.26 |
770 |
7 |
Vanessa Nordling |
1998 |
AI1498 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:20.98 |
547 |
8 |
Louise Sofie Jensen |
1994 |
9418AD |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:21.60 |
37 |
9 |
Gallyon Olde Hengel |
1999 |
199902926 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:22.63 |
403 |
10 |
Elin Andersson |
1998 |
AV3698 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:23.22 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
710 |
1 |
Sara Stenberg |
2001 |
AB1801 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:19.50 |
825 |
2 |
Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen |
1998 |
9834AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:18.67 |
1000 |
3 |
Dana Wehlert |
1998 |
245725 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:18.09 |
480 |
4 |
Sofia Kirschnick |
1997 |
234601 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
1:17.99 |
361 |
5 |
Rebecca Hesslevik |
2000 |
AZ0800 |
HS |
|
25m |
1:17.65 |
769 |
6 |
Hanne Melin-Romstad |
1999 |
AK2499 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:17.98 |
1181 |
7 |
Lisa-Kristin Schulz |
1993 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
1:18.08 |
545 |
8 |
Lise Bak |
1993 |
9362AB |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:18.11 |
1105 |
9 |
Sylvia Gorzolla |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
1:19.00 |
754 |
10 |
Dersim Esmaelzadeh |
1999 |
AN6299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:19.77 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1074 |
1 |
Vanessa Städter |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
1:17.32 |
1059 |
2 |
Charline Kunze |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
1:16.32 |
722 |
3 |
Frida Frydendal |
1999 |
9952AL |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:16.05 |
95 |
4 |
Janine Sossna |
2000 |
299207 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
1:15.85 |
391 |
5 |
Emma Dimitriou Sagré |
1999 |
AO4699 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
1:15.64 |
778 |
6 |
Kajsa Sparrman |
1999 |
AH4299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:15.74 |
207 |
7 |
Silvana Bodenstein |
1999 |
239147 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:15.90 |
691 |
8 |
Madeleine Grönberg |
1999 |
AH3699 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:16.22 |
1060 |
9 |
Laura Harrer |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
1:16.73 |
472 |
10 |
Neele Kozak |
1997 |
184042 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
1:17.37 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1195 |
1 |
Irene Ruuskanen |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:15.02 |
586 |
2 |
Caroline Beck |
1998 |
9868AO |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:14.72 |
598 |
3 |
Lærke Harksen Nehmdahl |
1999 |
9994AQ |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:14.64 |
831 |
4 |
Simone H. Lauridsen |
1999 |
9952AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:14.56 |
443 |
5 |
Jasmin Keck |
1996 |
164316 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
1:14.02 |
1066 |
6 |
Bianca Witt |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
1:14.22 |
97 |
7 |
Laura Triebe |
2000 |
248729 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
1:14.57 |
473 |
8 |
Marina Mann |
1996 |
199114 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
1:14.69 |
478 |
9 |
Jasmin Bahr |
1999 |
222100 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
1:15.01 |
152 |
10 |
Nina Klinke |
2000 |
209962 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
1:15.52 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
484 |
1 |
Tina Schubert |
1997 |
189798 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
1:13.93 |
608 |
2 |
Camilla Fischer |
1992 |
9242AH |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:13.90 |
84 |
3 |
Alicia Peters |
1999 |
281074 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
1:13.68 |
240 |
4 |
Chiara Maluck |
1998 |
199695 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
1:13.00 |
596 |
5 |
Ida Kristensen |
1998 |
9856AX |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:12.98 |
4 |
6 |
Maja Jensen |
1997 |
9718AK |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
1:12.99 |
38 |
7 |
Laura Reen |
1993 |
199306300 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:13.32 |
422 |
8 |
Hanna Olsson |
1999 |
AJ4499 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:13.68 |
343 |
9 |
Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen |
1999 |
9966AH |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:13.93 |
483 |
10 |
Victoria Ruhmland |
1998 |
242435 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
1:14.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
751 |
1 |
Mikaela Bäck |
1995 |
AE9895 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:12.43 |
880 |
2 |
Tatjana Hansen |
1997 |
9724AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:11.86 |
132 |
3 |
Jennifer Biel |
1998 |
259463 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
1:11.32 |
787 |
4 |
Lisa Wiklund |
1996 |
BJ1496 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:10.92 |
1220 |
5 |
Ronja Mehtonen |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:10.40 |
726 |
6 |
Matilda Holse |
1998 |
9854AS |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:10.87 |
136 |
7 |
Rosa Marie Eckert |
1998 |
257701 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
1:11.21 |
134 |
8 |
Anne Duderstadt |
1998 |
287871 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
1:11.37 |
482 |
9 |
Susanne Reeg |
1998 |
209465 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
1:11.97 |
827 |
10 |
Anna C. Lange |
1998 |
9814AU |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:12.46 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
228 |
1 |
Sophia Reck |
1996 |
256642 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:09.98 |
1268 |
2 |
Svenja Buchholz |
1989 |
244843 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
1:08.50 |
789 |
3 |
Emelie Åkerström |
1995 |
AM6295 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:07.02 |
745 |
4 |
Jennie Andersson |
1993 |
AD2893 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:05.72 |
885 |
5 |
Marie Voigt Lauridsen |
1995 |
9564AT |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:01.75 |
7 |
6 |
Isabella K. Sørensen |
1994 |
9466AE |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
1:04.26 |
766 |
7 |
Vilma Lagebro |
1996 |
AW6696 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:06.79 |
1186 |
8 |
Anu Bergström |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:08.04 |
779 |
9 |
Tove Sparrman |
1996 |
AQ3296 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:09.32 |
337 |
10 |
Merete Toft Jensen |
1999 |
9926AD |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:10.36 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
373 |
1 |
Moa Williamsson |
2000 |
AF5800 |
HS |
|
25m |
1:09.90 |
767 |
2 |
Josefin Lantz |
1996 |
AW5696 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:08.21 |
765 |
3 |
Isabell Kjellberg |
1997 |
AR7497 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:06.85 |
776 |
4 |
Julia Robertsson |
1995 |
AM9295 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:05.66 |
881 |
5 |
Mathilde Pugholm Hvid |
1990 |
9054AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:01.15 |
414 |
6 |
Annie Lindström |
1996 |
AJ3696 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:03.61 |
321 |
7 |
Melina Schaper |
1995 |
179426 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
1:06.30 |
242 |
8 |
Delia Lübcke |
1999 |
203312 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
1:08.00 |
224 |
9 |
Friederike Lübbert |
1997 |
215024 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:08.96 |
171 |
10 |
Sascia Uhlitzsch |
1999 |
263690 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
1:10.18 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
133 |
1 |
Rebecca Cron |
1999 |
242799 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
1:09.69 |
66 |
2 |
Julia Becker |
1999 |
218082 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
1:08.20 |
1193 |
3 |
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:06.82 |
1194 |
4 |
Ida Villa |
1993 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:04.26 |
882 |
5 |
Pernille Juel |
1994 |
9418AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:00.08 |
1204 |
6 |
Laura Mäki |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:02.22 |
682 |
7 |
Fanny Andersson |
1997 |
AO9497 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:05.89 |
762 |
8 |
Felicia Hedman |
1995 |
BR6895 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:07.19 |
693 |
9 |
Marie Hanson |
1997 |
AE5297 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:08.77 |
295 |
10 |
Miranda Orajärvi |
1998 |
AF7898 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:10.07 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
09 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
13:09 |
|