Program for GTI Cup
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Seedede heat Løb 4
|
Stævne navn |
GTI Cup |
|
Udskriftsdato |
29 september 2012 |
|
|
Stævne by |
Greve |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
09:45 |
|
|
Arrangør |
Startfællesskabet GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stævne dato |
29 september 2012 |
|
|
|
|
Løb 4, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finaler (13) |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
53 |
1 |
Nynne Nørlem |
2002 |
0268AF |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
|
111 |
2 |
Regitze Højmark Lindén |
1999 |
9904BB |
NÆSTVED |
|
25m |
|
50 |
3 |
Julie Nielsen |
1999 |
9994AN |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
2:30.76 |
380 |
4 |
Emma Hebsgaard Nielsen |
2003 |
0362AE |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:15.59 |
385 |
5 |
Ellen Mølbak Petersen |
2004 |
0452AD |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:24.52 |
388 |
6 |
Rosa Dalfoss Siggaard |
2003 |
0348AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
|
365 |
7 |
Vega Broe Fergo |
2003 |
0362AJ |
GTI |
|
25m |
|
349 |
8 |
Laura Lyngbye Nybroe |
2002 |
0272AL |
VEST |
|
25m |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
359 |
1 |
Michéle Maj Berggrein |
2002 |
0216AJ |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:12.66 |
133 |
2 |
Zara Enkebølle |
2001 |
0108AN |
TÅRNB-VEM |
|
25m |
1:55.67 |
370 |
3 |
Esther Hek Hansen |
2004 |
0492AB |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:53.58 |
136 |
4 |
Amalie Gotthard |
1999 |
9928AC |
TÅRNB-VEM |
|
25m |
1:53.16 |
337 |
5 |
Amalie K. Jacobsen |
2000 |
0062AO |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:53.26 |
109 |
6 |
Nikoline Skovly Larsen |
2003 |
0322AE |
NÆSTVED |
|
25m |
1:55.07 |
363 |
7 |
Caroline Ramussen Engmark |
2003 |
|
GTI |
|
25m |
2:09.05 |
395 |
8 |
Phoebe Wendelborg |
2003 |
0318AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:15.02 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
44 |
1 |
Julie Ludvig |
2001 |
0124AR |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:49.45 |
15 |
2 |
Caroline Bonde |
2000 |
0002AS |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:48.12 |
216 |
3 |
Ellen Kjærgaard |
2002 |
0256AA |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:46.63 |
352 |
4 |
Emilie Stilling Sørensen |
2000 |
0028AB |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:43.93 |
353 |
5 |
Josefine Sørensen |
2000 |
0038AM |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:45.01 |
505 |
6 |
Maja Egebjerg Brast |
2002 |
0206AF |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
1:46.88 |
101 |
7 |
Emma Røhmer Christensen |
2000 |
0062AY |
NÆSTVED |
|
25m |
1:48.72 |
52 |
8 |
Nikoline Nielsen |
2001 |
0102AJ |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:51.36 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
27 |
1 |
Alma Esbensen |
2000 |
0064AT |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:42.92 |
275 |
2 |
Julie Hinge |
2000 |
0076AR |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
1:39.78 |
350 |
3 |
Sarah Krogh Scott |
2000 |
0088AM |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:37.39 |
292 |
4 |
Emilie Friis Preisler |
2000 |
0014AP |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
1:35.80 |
118 |
5 |
Pernille Dahl Wilstrup |
1997 |
9788AV |
NÆSTVED |
|
25m |
1:36.18 |
11 |
6 |
Kristhine Andersen |
2002 |
0296AA |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:38.45 |
110 |
7 |
Rikke Bæk Larsen |
2000 |
0064AJ |
NÆSTVED |
|
25m |
1:39.95 |
61 |
8 |
Karoline Rasmussen |
1999 |
9942AV |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:43.86 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
303 |
1 |
Camilla Andersen |
2001 |
0168AK |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:34.15 |
242 |
2 |
Maya Isabella Saxtoft |
2000 |
0042AK |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:33.13 |
49 |
3 |
Ida Maria Nielsen |
2000 |
0002AR |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:32.39 |
159 |
4 |
Laura Hartz |
1998 |
9868AY |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
1:31.28 |
309 |
5 |
Nicoline Fejer |
2001 |
0116AK |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:31.99 |
238 |
6 |
Celia Puggaard |
2003 |
0346AA |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:32.49 |
296 |
7 |
Frida Schledermann |
2001 |
0194AF |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
1:34.09 |
145 |
8 |
Malou Poulsen |
2001 |
0196AF |
TÅRNB-VEM |
|
25m |
1:34.40 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
402 |
1 |
Caroline Mathiesen |
2001 |
0172AG |
AIF |
|
25m |
1:29.81 |
13 |
2 |
Mai Andersen |
2000 |
0072AS |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:29.44 |
330 |
3 |
Meltem Dagidir |
1998 |
9808AN |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:28.16 |
201 |
4 |
Victoria Dahl |
2000 |
0024AQ |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:27.53 |
414 |
5 |
Mathilde Laugesen |
2001 |
0176AL |
VI39 |
|
25m |
1:27.58 |
151 |
6 |
Celine Termark Brock |
2000 |
0038AA |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
1:28.86 |
438 |
7 |
Laura Christensen |
1999 |
9914AH |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:29.72 |
39 |
8 |
Ingrid Jørgensen |
1999 |
9966AQ |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:31.12 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
468 |
1 |
Anna Engström |
1996 |
BS3496 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:26.97 |
249 |
2 |
Julie Krøyer Svendsen |
2002 |
0222AA |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:24.82 |
455 |
3 |
Emilie Larsen |
2001 |
0186AC |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:23.29 |
461 |
4 |
Helena Splidt-Samuelsen |
2000 |
0062AP |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:22.18 |
211 |
5 |
Sofie Hansen |
2002 |
0202AI |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:22.39 |
503 |
6 |
Maja Leth Bang |
1999 |
9942AI |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
1:23.83 |
460 |
7 |
Cecilie Daluiso Salmonsen |
2001 |
0108AH |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:26.34 |
420 |
8 |
Victoria Vorm |
2001 |
0104AF |
VI39 |
|
25m |
1:27.27 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
472 |
1 |
Amanda Modig |
1999 |
AJ5499 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:22.03 |
452 |
2 |
Amalie Irgang-Dahlin |
1999 |
9914AJ |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:21.66 |
105 |
3 |
Cecilie Elizabeth Jensen |
1998 |
9856AN |
NÆSTVED |
|
25m |
1:21.37 |
54 |
4 |
Anna Okkels |
1996 |
9664AY |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:21.19 |
220 |
5 |
Kate Ladefoged |
1998 |
9868AI |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:21.22 |
81 |
6 |
Micaela Jönsson |
2001 |
AD3801 |
S 71 |
|
25m |
1:21.49 |
432 |
7 |
Josefine Nickelsen |
2001 |
0146AO |
STT |
|
25m |
1:21.70 |
439 |
8 |
Alberte M Hansen |
2000 |
0004AC |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:22.04 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
99 |
1 |
Juliane Løndahl Bjerre |
1999 |
9934AH |
NÆSTVED |
|
25m |
1:20.89 |
218 |
2 |
Sofie Kornbek |
2000 |
0084AD |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:20.30 |
445 |
3 |
Jessica Yu Mortensen |
2000 |
0072AG |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:20.05 |
464 |
4 |
Elin Andersson |
1998 |
AV3698 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:19.61 |
459 |
5 |
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen |
2000 |
0006AM |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:19.90 |
232 |
6 |
Maria Olsen |
2000 |
0044AD |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:20.29 |
58 |
7 |
Josefine Palmø |
1997 |
9768AL |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:20.57 |
19 |
8 |
Laura Buchwald |
1998 |
9864AN |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:20.90 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
410 |
1 |
Regitze Gaard |
2001 |
0178AG |
VI39 |
|
25m |
1:19.38 |
474 |
2 |
Hanna Olsson |
1999 |
AJ4499 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:18.72 |
462 |
3 |
Methea Wissing-Thornberg |
1999 |
9932BA |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:18.44 |
240 |
4 |
Eline Victoria Rasmussen |
2000 |
0076AC |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:17.95 |
43 |
5 |
Louise Lynæs Larsen |
1997 |
9782AQ |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:18.32 |
223 |
6 |
Celina Lohmann |
1999 |
9938AD |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:18.47 |
446 |
7 |
Delphine Møller |
1999 |
9908AK |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:19.32 |
351 |
8 |
Natascha Bonnén Sjøgren |
2000 |
0032AG |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:19.40 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
62 |
1 |
Majbrit Rosin |
1996 |
9628AD |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:17.49 |
347 |
2 |
Stine Eskebo Nielsen |
2001 |
0156AB |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:16.84 |
200 |
3 |
Sofie Brøgger |
2000 |
0032AD |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:15.39 |
473 |
4 |
Hanna Nilsson |
1996 |
AJ2696 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:14.47 |
35 |
5 |
Line Jensen |
1993 |
9358AE |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:15.05 |
90 |
6 |
Amanda Åström |
1994 |
AC9294 |
S 71 |
|
25m |
1:16.52 |
199 |
7 |
Emily Brophy |
1999 |
9962AQ |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:17.12 |
512 |
8 |
Alice Edfast |
1998 |
AF0498 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
1:17.65 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
80 |
1 |
Jessica Jönsson |
1998 |
AQ8298 |
S 71 |
|
25m |
1:14.03 |
495 |
2 |
Helena Holm Iversen |
1995 |
9596AI |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:13.40 |
494 |
3 |
Frederikke Holm Iversen |
1998 |
9862AA |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:13.00 |
281 |
4 |
Julia Jønsson |
2000 |
0048AL |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
1:11.27 |
251 |
5 |
Sara Sylvest |
2000 |
0086AD |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:12.41 |
269 |
6 |
Camilla Dufour |
1996 |
9662AN |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
1:13.22 |
484 |
7 |
Signe Bro |
1999 |
9942AA |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:13.70 |
297 |
8 |
Stinna Schnabl |
1999 |
9934AN |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
1:14.35 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
271 |
1 |
Ida Krogh Gøtzsche |
1998 |
9874AE |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
1:09.99 |
25 |
2 |
Carina Christiansen |
1995 |
9584AJ |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:09.40 |
79 |
3 |
Johanna Fransson |
1994 |
AG1894 |
S 71 |
|
25m |
1:07.03 |
146 |
4 |
Yasmin Saud Abdulkadir |
1994 |
9476AE |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
1:02.97 |
172 |
5 |
Christine Pedersen |
1993 |
9308AG |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
1:03.02 |
120 |
6 |
Kathrine Barrett |
1996 |
9688AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:08.54 |
488 |
7 |
Emilie Falbe-Hansen |
1999 |
9962AD |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:09.77 |
153 |
8 |
Cecilie Christensen |
1997 |
9782AD |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
1:10.74 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.20.00 |
Udskriftsdato |
29 september 2012 |
Licens til GTI |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
09:45 |
|