Program for H.C.Andersen Swim Cup
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Seedede heat Løb 21
|
Stævne navn |
HCA SWIM CUP 2012 |
|
Udskriftsdato |
02 juni 2012 |
|
|
Stævne by |
Odense |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
07:54 |
|
|
Arrangør |
STO |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stævne dato |
01 juni 2012 |
|
|
|
|
Løb 21, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
Indledende (24) |
Sponsor: Chr. Møller A/S |
|
Heat 1 (24) |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
762 |
3 |
Caroline Haurist Jensen |
1999 |
0 |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
|
561 |
4 |
Julie Larsen |
1999 |
9932ak |
SKANDERBOR |
|
50m |
|
237 |
5 |
Signe Juul Grønning |
2001 |
0132AM |
OSK |
|
50m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
714 |
1 |
Julie Nykvist |
2001 |
|
AGF |
|
50m |
|
557 |
2 |
Amalie Kroll Mathiassen |
1999 |
|
SKANDERBOR |
|
50m |
|
700 |
3 |
Alberte Kaltoft |
2001 |
|
AGF |
|
50m |
|
245 |
4 |
Nanna Nielsen |
2000 |
0036AF |
OSK |
|
50m |
59.90 |
223 |
5 |
Anna Kathrine Skjøth |
2001 |
0108AP |
OSLF |
|
50m |
1:08.31 |
560 |
6 |
Mette Dyrhauge Winther |
1998 |
9854BB |
SKANDERBOR |
|
50m |
|
411 |
7 |
Emma L.m. Nørgaard |
1998 |
|
FREM |
|
50m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
233 |
1 |
Helena Avlaja Eriksen |
2001 |
0112AM |
OSK |
|
50m |
56.43 |
130 |
2 |
Lærke Bladtkramer |
2001 |
0138AT |
HSK |
|
50m |
55.88 |
150 |
3 |
Christine Rasmussen |
2001 |
0138AS |
HSK |
|
50m |
54.82 |
486 |
4 |
Emilie Holst Lange |
2002 |
0213AH |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
53.66 |
556 |
5 |
Julie Lange Jørgensen |
2000 |
0004AZ |
SKANDERBOR |
|
50m |
53.73 |
366 |
6 |
Victoria Bang |
2001 |
0146AM |
SVENDBORG |
|
50m |
54.88 |
500 |
7 |
Louise Dam-Henriksen |
2001 |
0142ah |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
56.43 |
210 |
8 |
Frederikke Honore |
2001 |
0134AQ |
OSLF |
|
50m |
57.08 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
145 |
1 |
Didde Meyer |
2001 |
0158AS |
HSK |
|
50m |
51.63 |
487 |
2 |
Mia Luckow Larsen |
2002 |
0272AG |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
51.25 |
407 |
3 |
Julie Kristoffersen |
2000 |
0048AN |
FREM |
|
50m |
51.06 |
141 |
4 |
Freja Larsen |
2001 |
0102AT |
HSK |
|
50m |
50.45 |
501 |
5 |
Nathalie Petersen |
2002 |
0296ab |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
50.60 |
502 |
6 |
Benedikte Soja |
2002 |
0286ab |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
51.17 |
214 |
7 |
Anne Sofie Kjeldsen |
1998 |
9818AP |
OSLF |
|
50m |
51.28 |
706 |
8 |
Nicoline Kristiansen |
2002 |
0278AL |
AGF |
|
50m |
52.24 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
232 |
1 |
Klara Eggers |
1997 |
9712AH |
OSK |
|
50m |
49.00 |
244 |
2 |
Christine Nielsen |
2001 |
0188AI |
OSK |
|
50m |
48.68 |
231 |
3 |
Juliane Eggers |
2000 |
0056AJ |
OSK |
|
50m |
48.46 |
693 |
4 |
Line Gertz |
2001 |
|
AGF |
|
50m |
48.39 |
221 |
5 |
Sarah Emilie Praëm |
2001 |
0138AI |
OSLF |
|
50m |
48.43 |
553 |
6 |
Esther Flø |
2001 |
0108AR |
SKANDERBOR |
|
50m |
48.49 |
389 |
7 |
Helene Bernhøft Jensen |
1998 |
9838AY |
VORDINGB |
|
50m |
48.86 |
492 |
8 |
Bjørk Nelsing Petersen |
2002 |
0264AE |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
50.25 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
368 |
1 |
Freya Ellehus |
2000 |
0076AJ |
SVENDBORG |
|
50m |
47.70 |
381 |
2 |
Anne Sofie Thrane |
2000 |
0042AW |
SVENDBORG |
|
50m |
47.62 |
8 |
3 |
Emily Dahl Jensen |
1998 |
9868AZ |
ERRITSØ |
|
50m |
47.23 |
272 |
4 |
Signe Stærmose |
1999 |
9936AR |
NYBORG |
|
50m |
46.91 |
651 |
5 |
Julie Fink |
2001 |
0124AP |
SØNDERBORG |
|
50m |
47.23 |
540 |
6 |
Charlotte Bisgaard |
2001 |
0134AE |
DELTA |
|
50m |
47.52 |
217 |
7 |
Silja Ösp Logadottir |
2001 |
0192AG |
OSLF |
|
50m |
47.66 |
204 |
8 |
Christine Skouboe |
1997 |
9788ba |
KRONJYLLAN |
|
50m |
48.38 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
393 |
1 |
Amalie W. Olsen |
2001 |
|
VORDINGB |
|
50m |
46.75 |
479 |
2 |
Elisabeth Sabro Ebbesen |
2002 |
0206AG |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
46.46 |
307 |
3 |
Natasja Brusen Nielsen |
1998 |
9824AW |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
50m |
45.20 |
687 |
4 |
Liv Cramer |
2000 |
0024AI |
AGF |
|
50m |
44.87 |
225 |
5 |
Sidsel Agger |
1997 |
9766AZ |
OSK |
|
50m |
45.00 |
68 |
6 |
Anne Rytter |
2000 |
0082AP |
RGF NEPTUN |
|
50m |
45.92 |
391 |
7 |
Siv Cecilie L. Jørgensen |
1999 |
9904AU |
VORDINGB |
|
50m |
46.50 |
256 |
8 |
Iben Bak |
2001 |
0124AH |
NYBORG |
|
50m |
46.84 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
6 |
1 |
Nikoline Bøgebjerg |
1998 |
9898AY |
ERRITSØ |
|
50m |
44.71 |
412 |
2 |
Claudia Olsen |
1998 |
9854AR |
FREM |
|
50m |
44.59 |
10 |
3 |
Anne Sofie Jørgensen |
1998 |
9852AM |
ERRITSØ |
|
50m |
43.92 |
235 |
4 |
Sif Floor |
2000 |
0018AR |
OSK |
|
50m |
43.56 |
520 |
5 |
Maya Nautrup Pedersen |
1999 |
9956AE |
IHF |
|
50m |
43.65 |
234 |
6 |
Gry Floor |
2000 |
0028AR |
OSK |
|
50m |
44.40 |
304 |
7 |
Johanne Laursen |
1999 |
9918AH |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
50m |
44.67 |
454 |
8 |
Luna Ladefoged |
2000 |
0038AS |
ODDER |
|
50m |
44.74 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
663 |
1 |
Nikoline Mathiesen |
2000 |
0018AS |
SØNDERBORG |
|
50m |
43.38 |
206 |
2 |
Anne Hazell Brink |
1999 |
9956AF |
OSLF |
|
50m |
43.34 |
434 |
3 |
Victoria Ringgaard |
2000 |
0016AH |
FR.SUND |
|
50m |
42.54 |
55 |
4 |
Emine Bjarup Thøgersen |
1998 |
9878BA |
S 68 |
|
50m |
42.24 |
649 |
5 |
Camilla Buch |
1999 |
9922AR |
SØNDERBORG |
|
50m |
42.50 |
516 |
6 |
Christina Mejlgaard |
1994 |
9478AN |
IHF |
|
50m |
43.08 |
335 |
7 |
Mikala Mai Halbirk |
1998 |
9858AX |
TRITON |
|
50m |
43.38 |
228 |
8 |
Cecilie Baraviec |
2000 |
0016AB |
OSK |
|
50m |
43.45 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
326 |
1 |
Johanne A. Christiansen |
2000 |
0074AO |
TRITON |
|
50m |
42.10 |
240 |
2 |
Asta Lindenborg |
1996 |
9658AL |
OSK |
|
50m |
42.06 |
387 |
3 |
Natasja Hansen |
1998 |
9858AQ |
VORDINGB |
|
50m |
41.82 |
432 |
4 |
Katrine Nielsson |
2000 |
0066AH |
FR.SUND |
|
50m |
41.62 |
342 |
5 |
Katrine Møll Jensen |
1998 |
9864AV |
TRITON |
|
50m |
41.76 |
552 |
6 |
Nicoline Bredahl |
2000 |
0034AY |
SKANDERBOR |
|
50m |
42.05 |
220 |
7 |
Frederikke Olsen |
2000 |
0034AN |
OSLF |
|
50m |
42.07 |
650 |
8 |
Therese E. Christensen |
1999 |
9942AR |
SØNDERBORG |
|
50m |
42.12 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
44 |
1 |
Emma Marie Amdisen |
1997 |
9772AS |
S 68 |
|
50m |
41.51 |
420 |
2 |
Adriana Natalia Bankowska |
1997 |
9738AY |
FR.SUND |
|
50m |
41.40 |
64 |
3 |
Josefine Knudsen |
1998 |
9898AM |
RGF NEPTUN |
|
50m |
41.19 |
548 |
4 |
Sille Raahede Nielsen |
1998 |
9804AW |
DELTA |
|
50m |
41.19 |
250 |
5 |
Amalie Fisker Sørensen |
1997 |
9756AN |
OSK |
|
50m |
41.19 |
761 |
6 |
Frida Frydendal |
1999 |
9952AL |
SVENDBORG |
|
50m |
41.26 |
386 |
7 |
Nana Hansen |
2000 |
0048AJ |
VORDINGB |
|
50m |
41.41 |
628 |
8 |
Cecilie Ahrentsen |
1998 |
9838ab |
RINGE |
|
50m |
41.57 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
45 |
1 |
Cecilie Rishøj Andersen |
1997 |
9724AT |
S 68 |
|
50m |
40.81 |
444 |
2 |
Cecilie Dalgas |
2000 |
0014AI |
ODDER |
|
50m |
40.49 |
192 |
3 |
Lisa Schøn |
1999 |
9956AR |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
40.32 |
661 |
4 |
Camilla Linne |
1997 |
9744AR |
SØNDERBORG |
|
50m |
40.11 |
270 |
5 |
Ida Schmidt |
1997 |
9734AL |
NYBORG |
|
50m |
40.27 |
61 |
6 |
Celina G Winther |
1999 |
9938AU |
RGF NEPTUN |
|
50m |
40.48 |
660 |
7 |
Amalie Müller Lindemann |
1999 |
9966AW |
SØNDERBORG |
|
50m |
40.72 |
475 |
8 |
Sidse Thorup |
1999 |
9944AJ |
OSK |
|
50m |
40.97 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
394 |
1 |
Kirstine Orland |
1997 |
9752AW |
VORDINGB |
|
50m |
39.69 |
167 |
2 |
Sofie Brøndum Bossen |
1996 |
9694AB |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
39.58 |
191 |
3 |
Linette Nanna Rasmusssen |
1997 |
9764AM |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
38.86 |
54 |
4 |
Julie Storgaard |
1996 |
9606AH |
S 68 |
|
50m |
38.70 |
474 |
5 |
Helena Terp |
1999 |
9924AO |
OSK |
|
50m |
38.77 |
405 |
6 |
Sofie Hjortshøj |
1997 |
9764AQ |
FREM |
|
50m |
39.08 |
455 |
7 |
Helene G. Nedergaard |
1999 |
9956AM |
ODDER |
|
50m |
39.60 |
132 |
8 |
Kathrine Christiansen |
1994 |
9412AP |
HSK |
|
50m |
39.71 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
443 |
1 |
Anne Stine Andreasen |
1997 |
9744AX |
ODDER |
|
50m |
38.41 |
598 |
2 |
Freja Andersen |
1998 |
9838AL |
HERLUFSHOL |
|
50m |
37.80 |
439 |
3 |
Victoria Wolsted |
2000 |
0054AH |
FR.SUND |
|
50m |
37.64 |
25 |
4 |
Kirstine Feldinger |
1996 |
9634AQ |
HORSENS |
|
50m |
37.51 |
251 |
5 |
Lea Vestergaard-Lund |
1998 |
9854AK |
OSK |
|
50m |
37.55 |
203 |
6 |
Sarah Brejnholt |
1996 |
9686AK |
KRONJYLLAN |
|
50m |
37.78 |
273 |
7 |
Natascha Zender |
1997 |
9704AF |
NYBORG |
|
50m |
37.96 |
473 |
8 |
Camilla Rask |
1999 |
9984AJ |
OSK |
|
50m |
38.46 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
613 |
1 |
Simone Nielsen |
1996 |
9658AQ |
HERLUFSHOL |
|
50m |
37.37 |
470 |
2 |
Emma Hansen |
1999 |
9986AJ |
OSK |
|
50m |
37.13 |
640 |
3 |
Stine Madsen |
1999 |
9972ac |
RINGE |
|
50m |
36.86 |
438 |
4 |
Isabella Wolsted |
1998 |
9862AL |
FR.SUND |
|
50m |
36.63 |
242 |
5 |
Line Bremer Mortensen |
2000 |
0044AB |
OSK |
|
50m |
36.76 |
360 |
6 |
Mathilde Sørensen |
1996 |
9602AY |
TRITON |
|
50m |
37.05 |
436 |
7 |
Sofie Schmidt |
1998 |
9872AG |
FR.SUND |
|
50m |
37.29 |
459 |
8 |
Esra Øzkan |
1998 |
9838AN |
ODDER |
|
50m |
37.48 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
612 |
1 |
Johanne Juul Nielsen |
1996 |
9672AC |
HERLUFSHOL |
|
50m |
36.46 |
607 |
2 |
Mathilde Jensen |
1997 |
9772AX |
HERLUFSHOL |
|
50m |
36.13 |
175 |
3 |
Rikke Glinvad |
1997 |
9788AS |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
36.02 |
629 |
4 |
Nicoline Ahrentsen |
2000 |
0016aa |
RINGE |
|
50m |
35.94 |
513 |
5 |
Simone Friis |
1991 |
9156AG |
IHF |
|
50m |
36.01 |
306 |
6 |
Camilla Madsen |
1997 |
9796AP |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
50m |
36.09 |
457 |
7 |
Lykke K. Nielsen |
1999 |
9916AM |
ODDER |
|
50m |
36.16 |
199 |
8 |
Ida Vardinhus-Nielsen |
1996 |
9676aq |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
36.47 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
519 |
1 |
Clara Nautrup Pedersen |
1998 |
9844AJ |
IHF |
|
50m |
35.79 |
111 |
2 |
Megan Forslund Hansen |
1997 |
9702AC |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
35.64 |
333 |
3 |
Pernille H. Gravgaard |
1997 |
9778AQ |
TRITON |
|
50m |
35.41 |
466 |
4 |
Sofia Zachariassen |
1999 |
9988AN |
OSLF |
|
50m |
35.32 |
77 |
5 |
Cecilie Bach Bertelsen |
1997 |
9734AJ |
SILKEBORG |
|
50m |
35.38 |
547 |
6 |
Mia Jensen |
1998 |
9848AZ |
DELTA |
|
50m |
35.61 |
655 |
7 |
Sofie Jespersen |
1997 |
9784AR |
SØNDERBORG |
|
50m |
35.76 |
721 |
8 |
Stine Mary Vissing |
1997 |
9788AB |
AGF |
|
50m |
35.84 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
93 |
1 |
Klaudia W. Mogensen |
2000 |
0008AC |
SILKEBORG |
|
50m |
35.20 |
46 |
2 |
Julie Rishøj Andersen |
1997 |
9714AT |
S 68 |
|
50m |
35.06 |
292 |
3 |
Freja Hamann Larsen |
1999 |
9914AC |
KOLDING |
|
50m |
34.99 |
47 |
4 |
Rebekka R. Andersen |
1996 |
9664AN |
S 68 |
|
50m |
34.85 |
62 |
5 |
Sofie Møller Sørensen |
1998 |
9882AL |
RGF NEPTUN |
|
50m |
34.91 |
60 |
6 |
Laura B. Rasmussen |
1999 |
9922AG |
RGF NEPTUN |
|
50m |
34.99 |
468 |
7 |
Katrine Ejby |
1998 |
9888AK |
OSK |
|
50m |
35.10 |
82 |
8 |
Celia Erikstad |
1999 |
9992AH |
SILKEBORG |
|
50m |
35.21 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
384 |
1 |
Stine Bitsch-Olsen |
1995 |
9534AC |
VORDINGB |
|
50m |
34.70 |
536 |
2 |
Malene Asmussen |
1995 |
9524ae |
RINGSTED |
|
50m |
34.53 |
183 |
3 |
Ghita Kobbelgaard |
1995 |
9528AG |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
34.28 |
460 |
4 |
Gizem Øzkan |
1998 |
9828AN |
ODDER |
|
50m |
34.08 |
636 |
5 |
Astrid Koch |
1994 |
9482ah |
RINGE |
|
50m |
34.26 |
36 |
6 |
Signe B. Thomasen |
1996 |
9652AA |
HORSENS |
|
50m |
34.46 |
120 |
7 |
Louise G. Riget |
1995 |
9584AB |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
34.67 |
57 |
8 |
Anne Tollerup |
1998 |
9868AL |
S 68 |
|
50m |
34.70 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
338 |
1 |
Maria J. V. Hededal |
1995 |
9586AS |
TRITON |
|
50m |
33.90 |
609 |
2 |
Elisabeth Kann |
1994 |
9478AE |
HERLUFSHOL |
|
50m |
33.65 |
707 |
3 |
Marlene Jessing Larsen |
1996 |
9656AQ |
AGF |
|
50m |
33.48 |
611 |
4 |
Tanja Lylloff |
1998 |
9816AB |
HERLUFSHOL |
|
50m |
33.40 |
309 |
5 |
Emma D. Rasmussen |
1996 |
9604AE |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
50m |
33.43 |
325 |
6 |
Agnes Astrup Christiansen |
1997 |
9746AR |
TRITON |
|
50m |
33.58 |
196 |
7 |
Laura K. Westergaard |
1997 |
9716AM |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
33.83 |
421 |
8 |
Signe Bjerre |
1998 |
9854AB |
FR.SUND |
|
50m |
34.07 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
428 |
1 |
Cathrine Kallestrup |
1993 |
9382AB |
FR.SUND |
|
50m |
33.23 |
433 |
2 |
Amalie Ringgaard |
1996 |
9602AJ |
FR.SUND |
|
50m |
32.87 |
65 |
3 |
Frederikke Nedergaard |
1996 |
9604AH |
RGF NEPTUN |
|
50m |
32.44 |
119 |
4 |
Maja Nielsen |
1996 |
9632AD |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
32.40 |
190 |
5 |
Lise L. Nielsen |
1996 |
9634AG |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
32.43 |
172 |
6 |
Sarah Dahlquist |
1995 |
9586AG |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
32.80 |
48 |
7 |
Celine Drivsholm |
1996 |
9654AN |
S 68 |
|
50m |
33.20 |
463 |
8 |
Andrea Broe |
1997 |
9704AI |
OSLF |
|
50m |
33.27 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
396 |
1 |
Sandra Semberlund |
1994 |
9472AD |
VORDINGB |
|
50m |
31.98 |
728 |
2 |
Cecilie Emma Christiansen |
1995 |
9582AP |
KVIK |
|
50m |
31.68 |
110 |
3 |
Christina Hvid Edill |
1995 |
9546AC |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
30.90 |
89 |
4 |
Isabella Kjeldsen |
1993 |
9346AJ |
SILKEBORG |
|
50m |
29.64 |
743 |
5 |
Hannah Nissen |
1997 |
9754AD |
KVIK |
|
50m |
30.05 |
627 |
6 |
Andrea Aagaard |
1996 |
9663ad |
RINGE |
|
50m |
31.15 |
509 |
7 |
Isabel Mass |
1998 |
9848AA |
A6 |
|
50m |
31.90 |
178 |
8 |
Kristina K Hedegaard |
1995 |
9594AE |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
32.28 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
302 |
1 |
Cecilie Jensen |
1994 |
9474AV |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
50m |
31.97 |
635 |
2 |
Helene Jørgensen |
1995 |
9598ab |
RINGE |
|
50m |
31.42 |
735 |
3 |
Monique Johansen |
1994 |
9426AF |
KVIK |
|
50m |
30.69 |
52 |
4 |
Pernille Rasmussen |
1996 |
9654AH |
S 68 |
|
50m |
29.14 |
594 |
5 |
Sabrina Wielsøe |
1990 |
9022AG |
KØGE |
|
50m |
29.83 |
92 |
6 |
Kalinka T. Mogensen |
1995 |
9506AA |
SILKEBORG |
|
50m |
31.11 |
170 |
7 |
Maja Jørgensen Bruun |
1995 |
9554AF |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
31.85 |
109 |
8 |
Caroline Amalie Duus |
1998 |
9804AB |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
32.18 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
504 |
1 |
Marianne Duijm |
1993 |
9316AL |
A6 |
|
50m |
31.91 |
621 |
2 |
Nina Højris Jørgensen |
1992 |
9254AM |
LYSENG |
|
50m |
31.21 |
717 |
3 |
Sofie Reffstrup Pedersen |
1995 |
9526AK |
AGF |
|
50m |
30.17 |
177 |
4 |
Cecilie Hansen |
1995 |
9512AJ |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
28.70 |
727 |
5 |
Daniella Bender |
1996 |
9616AB |
KVIK |
|
50m |
29.70 |
26 |
6 |
Louise Frederiksen |
1995 |
9506AP |
HORSENS |
|
50m |
31.01 |
299 |
7 |
Helle Dohn |
1998 |
9884AI |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
50m |
31.82 |
712 |
8 |
Maria Nielsen |
1996 |
9616AO |
AGF |
|
50m |
32.10 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.19.08 |
Udskriftsdato |
02 juni 2012 |
Licens til Odense Svømme Klub |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
07:54 |
|